|
Registrants For
TYC Junior Sailing Summer Program
May 01-August 20, 2014
42 people have registered for this event
|
Session 1 Morning
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Tyler Chambers *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
friend |
|
2. |
Jackson Derby *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
none |
|
3. |
Bryce Dutton *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
none |
|
4. |
Skylar Heyer *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
TYC |
|
5. |
Zachary Hoffman *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
TYC |
|
6. |
Quinn Hoffman *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
Tacoma Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Jack Kalmbach *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
none |
|
8. |
Finn Kalmbach *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
none |
|
9. |
Zachary Marien *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
No |
|
10. |
Jakob Olson *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
Tacoma |
|
11. |
Emily Smith *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
none |
|
12. |
Evan Smith *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
none |
|
13. |
Jacob Wilsie *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 Morning - |
*, * |
TYC |
|
|
Session 2 Afternoon
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Katya Andren *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
TYC |
|
2. |
Jack Anthony *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
None |
|
3. |
Ella Anthony *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
none |
|
4. |
Zach Ash *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
Fox Island Yacht Club |
|
5. |
McHardy Bryant *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
None |
|
6. |
Jackson Bryant *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
None |
|
7. |
William Handford *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
none |
|
8. |
Haakon Koste *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
return junior sailor |
|
9. |
Thomas Pentimonti *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
Tacoma |
|
10. |
Lily Rand *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
none |
|
11. |
Everett Ruuska *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
na |
|
12. |
WenPei Stewart *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
None |
|
13. |
Aidan Toney *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
N/A |
|
14. |
Aurelie Wallis *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Afternoon - |
*, * |
NA |
|
|
Session 2 Morning
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Leo Bessler *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Morning - |
*, * |
Tacoma Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Joey Cedarland *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Morning - |
*, * |
Joe Cedarland |
|
3. |
Kobe Greenawalt *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Morning - |
*, * |
none |
|
4. |
William Hagmann *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Morning - |
*, * |
None |
|
5. |
Daniel McClung *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Morning - |
*, * |
Judy Oliver |
|
6. |
Hagnann Michelle *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 Morning - |
*, * |
None |
|
|
Session 3 Afternoon
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Max Andren *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 Afternoon - |
*, * |
TYC |
|
2. |
Joshua Beard *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 Afternoon - |
*, * |
None |
|
3. |
Jack Corddry *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 Afternoon - |
*, * |
Have taken jr. Sailing program for past 3 years |
|
4. |
Ted Corddry *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 Afternoon - |
*, * |
Tacoma Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Luke Golden *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 Afternoon - |
*, * |
Jr sailing lessons |
|
6. |
Duncan Griswold *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 Afternoon - |
*, * |
No official affiliation |
|
7. |
Will Howeiler *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 Afternoon - |
*, * |
none |
|
8. |
Ian Nattkemper *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 Afternoon - |
*, * |
Tacoma Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Jonathan Timbrook *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 Afternoon - |
*, * |
NONE |
|
|
|
|