Novice/Cruiser A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bruce Bilson

CYC 7250 Celerity Novice/Cruiser A / Catalina / Cat. 42-II 102 06/05/2014
2. Ron Jacobs

DRYC 56700 Duchess Novice/Cruiser A / Catalina / 42 MKII 111 05/27/2014
3. Philip Krevoy

Del Rey Yacht Club 46573 BOAT Novice/Cruiser A / Swan / 44 MK1 78 05/22/2014
4. Mark Lampert

DRYC 594 G-Rated Novice/Cruiser A / Catalina / 42 120 06/03/2014
5. Lee Lewis

DRYC 47446 Star Seal Novice/Cruiser A / Catalina / Cat 42 Mark 2 114 06/04/2014
6. carl Marusak

DRYC 56714 Lumiere Novice/Cruiser A / Beneteau / BEN49 111 06/03/2014
7. Scott McKenney

SCCYC 56074 Betty Novice/Cruiser A / J Boats / J/32 123 05/26/2014
8. Michael Schau

DRYC 138 (7136) TIME OUT Novice/Cruiser A / Catalina / 470 114 05/27/2014
9. Kenneth Silverstein

DRYC 56049 Bravado Novice/Cruiser A / hunter / Legen 43 127 06/02/2014
 


Novice/Cruiser B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gary Brockman

SBYRC 97041 Squall Novice/Cruiser B / Catalina / 34T 141 05/22/2014
2. EDWARD CHADROFF

DEL REY 56773 MAKANI 2 Novice/Cruiser B / CATALINA / CATALINA 34 MARK 2 183 06/02/2014
3. Bob Gray

SBYRC 67832 Blow Me Down Novice/Cruiser B / Morgan / Morgan 27 201 05/22/2014
4. Jeff Marsh

Del Rey Yacht Club 1 Knotty But Nice Novice/Cruiser B / Jensen Marine / Cal Jensen 2-27 204 05/28/2014
5. Andy Natker

Del Rey Yacht Club 7336A Chutzpah Novice/Cruiser B / Catalina Yachts / Catalina 36 MK II 141 05/30/2014
6. David Stoltz

SBYRA 18297 Andiamo Novice/Cruiser B / Catalina / sail 138 06/03/2014
7. Steve Zimmerman

Corsair YC 77333 Superstar Novice/Cruiser B / Catalina / 38 132 05/22/2014
 


ORCA
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Collins

California Yacht Club 27004 HiPer ORCA / Farrier / F25C 1.118 06/04/2014
2. David Licata

Cal Yacht Club 27025 Porkapotomus (formerly SeaYa) ORCA / Farrier / F31 1.0954 06/04/2014
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Al/Jim Berg/Miller

SMWYC 7707 GHOST II PHRF A / Carroll Marine / Farr 395 30 06/02/2014
2. Gary Ezor

DRYC 1211 Coquille PHRF A / US Watercraft / Farr 40 (one design) -3 06/02/2014
3. Gary Green

DRYC 56447 Green Dragon 2 PHRF A / Beneteau / Beneteau First 44.7 39 06/01/2014
4. Glenn Griley

KHYC 11165 Stampede PHRF A / J Boats / J/111 33 06/03/2014
5. Paul Katz

DRYC 46565 Bravura PHRF A / Farr 44 / Farr 44 33 06/05/2014
6. David Messier

SBYRC 51477 Coup D'Etat PHRF A / Beneteau / First 47.7 24 06/06/2014
7. mark stratton

sbyr 56456 lugano PHRF A / beneteau / 40.7 60 06/05/2014
8. Bill/Mike Webster/Moorhead

KHYC 7311 JATO PHRF A / J Boats / J-111 33 05/31/2014
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Brown

cyc 7090 Callisto PHRF B / Tartan / 101 69 05/25/2014
2. Duncan Cameron

CYC 46924 Trust Me PHRF B / Soverel Marine / Soverel 33 87 05/22/2014
3. Rush Gomez

KHYC 52242 Astrid PHRF B / X-Yachts / X-362 Sport 66 06/06/2014
4. Jim LaBarge

CYC 56594 Avanti PHRF B / Jeanneau / DS54 72 06/03/2014
5. Jack Mayer

DRYC 7306 Zephyr PHRF B / J Boats / J 109 69 06/02/2014
6. Dan McGanty

CYC 7101 Mistral PHRF B / Tartan / Tartan 101 69 05/22/2014
7. Jamie Myer

DRYC 28236 Wolfhound PHRF B / Holland / 11-Mod 72 05/22/2014
8. Peter Nelson

CYC 7067 Spray PHRF B / J boat / J/109 69 06/07/2014
9. Chuck Spear

PSSA 46287 Twelve Bar Blues PHRF B / Tillotson-Pierson / J/105 72 06/02/2014
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dave Angers

WSA 675 Miss Demeanor PHRF C / J Boats / J/80 108 06/03/2014
2. Kris Helm

sbyrc 52530 eggemoggin PHRF C / tpi / J/30 138 06/03/2014
3. Curt Johnson

California Yacht Club 46380 Avet PHRF C / J Boats / J/80 108 06/03/2014
4. Jesse Jones

smwj 133 Tripel PHRF C / j / 24 174 06/01/2014
5. Rodney Percival

PSSA 63163 Rubicon III PHRF C / Jeremy Rogers / Contessa 33 138 06/04/2014