Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Thom Tribble 5296 Cait Freda
Club 420 / DBMS
2. Liliana Perry 5661 Dylan Alexander
Club 420 / DBMS
3. Andre Evans 5660 Will Birrtich
Club 420 / DBMS
4. Julian Tribble 5290 COLLEEN Brayer
Club 420 / Dbms
5. James Cipolletti 5289 Andrew Russo
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay maritime School
6. Matt Hanus 5656 Ian Rappe
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School (DBMS)
7. Chase Schomp 4454 Preston Knecht
Club 420 / Duxbury Yacht Club
8. Caroline Williams 1992 Elizabeth Linsdell
Club 420 / Duxbury Yacht Club
9. Charlie Stanwood* DYC16 Holden Hawk*
Club 420 / DYC
10. Alexander Kessler 6838 Anna Reaman
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
11. Taylor Walshe 6836 Teddy Danziger
Club 420 / EYC
12. Isabel Kierstead 6830 Emily Seslar
Club 420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
13. Payton Reifeiss 6833 Kevin Gilland
Club 420 / Plymouth YC
14. Peter Duncan 333 Jessi Gallant
Club 420 / PYC
15. Maxwell Seferian 2941 Maryclare Bracken
Club 420 / West Dennis YC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Maggie Norberg 20038
Optimist / Red DBMS
2. GRIFFEN HORNE 20046
Optimist / Red DBMS
3. Brodie Sparrow 20040
Optimist / Blue DBMS
4. Gavin Monaghan 20045
Optimist / White DBMS
5. Bradford Campbell 20044
Optimist / Blue DBMS
6. Philip Tribble 20042
Optimist / Blue DBMS
7. Olivia Kearns 20041
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
8. Michael Daichman 20047
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
9. Calder Sibley 20039
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
10. Devin Rappe 20043
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School (DBMS)
11. Jon Lemieux tbd
Optimist / White DYC
12. Brooks Jordan EYC 5
Optimist / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
13. Mallory Stafford 19268
Optimist / Red Edgartown yacht Club
14. Cooper Murray 17408
Optimist / Red Edgartown Yacht Club
15. Charlotte Reaman 10354
Optimist / Red EYC
16. George Coyle 11985
Optimist / Red EYC
17. Milo Walshe 19448
Optimist / Red EYC
18. Cooper Walshe 16316
Optimist / Blue EYC
19. Abigail Tindall 20795
Optimist / Blue EYC
20. Victoria Reaman 16318
Optimist / Blue EYC
21. edward dilatush 1115
Optimist / Blue nantucket yacht club
22. Scott Yenor 8006
Optimist / Blue Nantucket Yacht Club
23. Thibault Antonietti 8005
Optimist / Blue Nantucket Yacht Club
24. MORGAN CHENEY 12459
Optimist / Blue PLEON
25. MASON CHENEY 12495
Optimist / Blue PLEON
26. Drew Kelly 1000
Optimist / Red Stone Horse
27. Jack Welburn 12458
Optimist / White Stone Horse Yacht Club
28. Seth Rizika 454
Optimist / Red Wianno
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Floreano 4
Optimist Green / DBMS
2. max harrington 420
Optimist Green / dbms
3. Greta Klein 20035
Optimist Green / DBMS
4. Anthony Frank 11682
Optimist Green / DBMS
5. Michael Murphy 22
Optimist Green / DBMS
6. Katelynn Thomas 19
Optimist Green / DBMS
7. Zachary Hamadeh 3
Optimist Green / DBMS
8. Andrew Gagnon 7
Optimist Green / DBMS
9. Mitchell Hoyt 55
Optimist Green / DBMS
10. Gavin Thomas 1
Optimist Green / DBMS
11. Jamie Tribble 39
Optimist Green / DBMS
12. Cullen Hunt 20036
Optimist Green / DBMS
13. Connor MacKinnon 222
Optimist Green / DBMS
14. Carter Devlin 9780
Optimist Green / DBMS
15. Jenna Eisenmann 15
Optimist Green / DBMS
16. William Annis 99
Optimist Green / DBMS
17. Bennett Fraser 8
Optimist Green / DBMS
18. Rick Irving 9578
Optimist Green / DBMS
19. Daniel Kszystyniak 622
Optimist Green / DBMS
20. Meriel Wehner 33
Optimist Green / DBMS
21. Cameron Tedford-Vanasse 13
Optimist Green / DBMS
22. Kyleigh Russo 13327
Optimist Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
23. Pete Mcgill 2
Optimist Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
24. Ethan Rubin 24
Optimist Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
25. Jack Staley-Jacobson 17512
Optimist Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
26. Christopher Hawk DYC03
Optimist Green / DYC
27. Myles Olney dyc 01
Optimist Green / DYC