Registrants For

Duxbury Bay Maritime School Junior Regatta

July 26 & 27


July 26-27, 2014
70 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Taylor Walshe 6836 Teddy Danziger
Club 420 / EYC
2. Thom Tribble 5296 Cait Freda
Club 420 / DBMS
3. Isabel Kierstead 6830 Emily Seslar
Club 420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
4. Chase Schomp 4454 Preston Knecht
Club 420 / Duxbury Yacht Club
5. James Cipolletti 5289 Andrew Russo
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay maritime School
6. Maxwell Seferian 2941 Maryclare Bracken
Club 420 / West Dennis YC
7. Payton Reifeiss 6833 Kevin Gilland
Club 420 / Plymouth YC
8. Matt Hanus 5656 Ian Rappe
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School (DBMS)
9. Peter Duncan 333 Jessi Gallant
Club 420 / PYC
10. Alexander Kessler 6838 Anna Reaman
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
11. Liliana Perry 5661 Dylan Alexander
Club 420 / DBMS
12. Andre Evans 5660 Will Birrtich
Club 420 / DBMS
13. Charlie Stanwood* DYC16 Holden Hawk*
Club 420 / DYC
14. Caroline Williams 1992 Elizabeth Linsdell
Club 420 / Duxbury Yacht Club
15. Julian Tribble 5290 COLLEEN Brayer
Club 420 / Dbms
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. edward dilatush 1115
Optimist / Blue nantucket yacht club
2. Brooks Jordan EYC 5
Optimist / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
3. Olivia Kearns 20041
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
4. Cooper Walshe 16316
Optimist / Blue EYC
5. Brodie Sparrow 20040
Optimist / Blue DBMS
6. MORGAN CHENEY 12459
Optimist / Blue PLEON
7. MASON CHENEY 12495
Optimist / Blue PLEON
8. Michael Daichman 20047
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
9. Scott Yenor 8006
Optimist / Blue Nantucket Yacht Club
10. Abigail Tindall 20795
Optimist / Blue EYC
11. Bradford Campbell 20044
Optimist / Blue DBMS
12. Devin Rappe 20043
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School (DBMS)
13. Thibault Antonietti 8005
Optimist / Blue Nantucket Yacht Club
14. Victoria Reaman 16318
Optimist / Blue EYC
15. Philip Tribble 20042
Optimist / Blue DBMS
16. Calder Sibley 20039
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
17. Maggie Norberg 20038
Optimist / Red DBMS
18. Charlotte Reaman 10354
Optimist / Red EYC
19. GRIFFEN HORNE 20046
Optimist / Red DBMS
20. George Coyle 11985
Optimist / Red EYC
21. Milo Walshe 19448
Optimist / Red EYC
22. Seth Rizika 454
Optimist / Red Wianno
23. Mallory Stafford 19268
Optimist / Red Edgartown yacht Club
24. Cooper Murray 17408
Optimist / Red Edgartown Yacht Club
25. Drew Kelly 1000
Optimist / Red Stone Horse
26. Gavin Monaghan 20045
Optimist / White DBMS
27. Jon Lemieux tbd
Optimist / White DYC
28. Jack Welburn 12458
Optimist / White Stone Horse Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Floreano 4
Optimist Green / DBMS
2. max harrington 420
Optimist Green / dbms
3. Greta Klein 20035
Optimist Green / DBMS
4. Jack Staley-Jacobson 17512
Optimist Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
5. Anthony Frank 11682
Optimist Green / DBMS
6. Michael Murphy 22
Optimist Green / DBMS
7. Katelynn Thomas 19
Optimist Green / DBMS
8. Kyleigh Russo 13327
Optimist Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
9. Zachary Hamadeh 3
Optimist Green / DBMS
10. Andrew Gagnon 7
Optimist Green / DBMS
11. Mitchell Hoyt 55
Optimist Green / DBMS
12. Gavin Thomas 1
Optimist Green / DBMS
13. Jamie Tribble 39
Optimist Green / DBMS
14. Pete Mcgill 2
Optimist Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
15. Cullen Hunt 20036
Optimist Green / DBMS
16. Connor MacKinnon 222
Optimist Green / DBMS
17. Carter Devlin 9780
Optimist Green / DBMS
18. Ethan Rubin 24
Optimist Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
19. Jenna Eisenmann 15
Optimist Green / DBMS
20. William Annis 99
Optimist Green / DBMS
21. Bennett Fraser 8
Optimist Green / DBMS
22. Christopher Hawk DYC03
Optimist Green / DYC
23. Rick Irving 9578
Optimist Green / DBMS
24. Daniel Kszystyniak 622
Optimist Green / DBMS
25. Meriel Wehner 33
Optimist Green / DBMS
26. Myles Olney dyc 01
Optimist Green / DYC
27. Cameron Tedford-Vanasse 13
Optimist Green / DBMS
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network