Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Julian Tribble 5290 COLLEEN Brayer
Club 420 / Dbms
2. Andre Evans 5660 Will Birrtich
Club 420 / DBMS
3. Matt Hanus 5656 Ian Rappe
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School (DBMS)
4. James Cipolletti 5289 Andrew Russo
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay maritime School
5. Thom Tribble 5296 Cait Freda
Club 420 / DBMS
6. Taylor Walshe 6836 Teddy Danziger
Club 420 / EYC
7. Isabel Kierstead 6830 Emily Seslar
Club 420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
8. Payton Reifeiss 6833 Kevin Gilland
Club 420 / Plymouth YC
9. Alexander Kessler 6838 Anna Reaman
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
10. Chase Schomp 4454 Preston Knecht
Club 420 / Duxbury Yacht Club
11. Peter Duncan 333 Jessi Gallant
Club 420 / PYC
12. Charlie Stanwood* DYC16 Holden Hawk*
Club 420 / DYC
13. Maxwell Seferian 2941 Maryclare Bracken
Club 420 / West Dennis YC
14. Liliana Perry 5661 Dylan Alexander
Club 420 / DBMS
15. Caroline Williams 1992 Elizabeth Linsdell
Club 420 / Duxbury Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Michael Daichman 20047
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
2. Brodie Sparrow 20040
Optimist / Blue DBMS
3. Olivia Kearns 20041
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
4. Gavin Monaghan 20045
Optimist / White DBMS
5. Philip Tribble 20042
Optimist / Blue DBMS
6. Calder Sibley 20039
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
7. Milo Walshe 19448
Optimist / Red EYC
8. Cooper Walshe 16316
Optimist / Blue EYC
9. Mallory Stafford 19268
Optimist / Red Edgartown yacht Club
10. Charlotte Reaman 10354
Optimist / Red EYC
11. Devin Rappe 20043
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School (DBMS)
12. George Coyle 11985
Optimist / Red EYC
13. Abigail Tindall 20795
Optimist / Blue EYC
14. Cooper Murray 17408
Optimist / Red Edgartown Yacht Club
15. Brooks Jordan EYC 5
Optimist / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
16. MORGAN CHENEY 12459
Optimist / Blue PLEON
17. MASON CHENEY 12495
Optimist / Blue PLEON
18. Bradford Campbell 20044
Optimist / Blue DBMS
19. Maggie Norberg 20038
Optimist / Red DBMS
20. Drew Kelly 1000
Optimist / Red Stone Horse
21. Victoria Reaman 16318
Optimist / Blue EYC
22. Jon Lemieux tbd
Optimist / White DYC
23. GRIFFEN HORNE 20046
Optimist / Red DBMS
24. Thibault Antonietti 8005
Optimist / Blue Nantucket Yacht Club
25. Scott Yenor 8006
Optimist / Blue Nantucket Yacht Club
26. edward dilatush 1115
Optimist / Blue nantucket yacht club
27. Jack Welburn 12458
Optimist / White Stone Horse Yacht Club
28. Seth Rizika 454
Optimist / Red Wianno
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Meriel Wehner 33
Optimist Green / DBMS
2. Cullen Hunt 20036
Optimist Green / DBMS
3. Ethan Rubin 24
Optimist Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
4. Greta Klein 20035
Optimist Green / DBMS
5. Jenna Eisenmann 15
Optimist Green / DBMS
6. Daniel Kszystyniak 622
Optimist Green / DBMS
7. max harrington 420
Optimist Green / dbms
8. Cameron Tedford-Vanasse 13
Optimist Green / DBMS
9. Anthony Frank 11682
Optimist Green / DBMS
10. Connor MacKinnon 222
Optimist Green / DBMS
11. Michael Murphy 22
Optimist Green / DBMS
12. Kyleigh Russo 13327
Optimist Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
13. Jamie Tribble 39
Optimist Green / DBMS
14. Gavin Thomas 1
Optimist Green / DBMS
15. Rick Irving 9578
Optimist Green / DBMS
16. Andrew Gagnon 7
Optimist Green / DBMS
17. William Annis 99
Optimist Green / DBMS
18. Katelynn Thomas 19
Optimist Green / DBMS
19. Carter Devlin 9780
Optimist Green / DBMS
20. Mitchell Hoyt 55
Optimist Green / DBMS
21. Zachary Hamadeh 3
Optimist Green / DBMS
22. Jack Staley-Jacobson 17512
Optimist Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
23. Pete Mcgill 2
Optimist Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
24. Bennett Fraser 8
Optimist Green / DBMS
25. Christopher Hawk DYC03
Optimist Green / DYC
26. Myles Olney dyc 01
Optimist Green / DYC
27. Alex Floreano 4
Optimist Green / DBMS