Registrants For
Carlisle Classic Regatta
Clearwater Community Sailing Center

November 15-16, 2014
99 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brendan Bennett
-
DYSA 13 - Club 420 / non spin - / - - 11/11/2014
2. Noah Lyons
-
CCSC 6244 Sail Team 6 Club 420 / spin - / - - 11/12/2014
3. John Michel
-
CCSC 6252 - Club 420 / non spin - / - - 10/28/2014
4. Hallie Muller
-
CCSC 3957 Team Cruisin for a Bruisin Club 420 / spin - / - - 11/09/2014
5. James Nichols
-
DIYS DIYC11 - Club 420 / spin - / - - 11/12/2014
6. Lalo Ostrum
-
DIYSF 9 - Club 420 / spin - / - - 11/14/2014
7. Jack Parker
-
DYSA 11 DYSA-11 Club 420 / non spin - / - - 11/11/2014
8. Nicole Shaffer
-
DIYC 188 - Club 420 / spin - / - - 11/11/2014
9. Kyle Tobias
-
CCSC 6333 U.S.S. Bootylicious 2 Club 420 / spin - / - - 10/28/2014
10. Ethan Truman
-
ccsc 6315 - Club 420 / spin - / - - 11/01/2014
11. Scott Walters
-
DYSA 12 - Club 420 / non spin - / - - 11/10/2014
12. Sage WALTERS
-
DYSA 10 - Club 420 / non spin - / - - 11/10/2014
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sean Fondrk
-
dunedin 5 - Laser 4.7 / - - / - - 11/11/2014
2. Paul Gray
-
DIYC 165991 - Laser 4.7 / - - / - - 11/11/2014
3. Jackson Sterns
-
CCSC 148771 - Laser 4.7 / - - / - - 10/30/2014
4. Brianne Tronio
-
Dunedin Youth Sail Assoc 6 laser Laser 4.7 / - - / - - 11/11/2014
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Drew Hayward
-
DIYC 177111 - Laser Radial / - - / - - 11/11/2014
2. Haddon Hughes
-
TCYC 199144 - Laser Radial / - - / - - 11/13/2014
3. Matthew Iacono
-
Sailfit CCSC 175501 Laser Radial Laser Radial / - - / - - 11/10/2014
4. William Marshall
-
Marshall Sailing Team 200213 - Laser Radial / - - / - - 11/13/2014
5. Connor Nelson
-
DIYC 177265 - Laser Radial / - - / - - 11/12/2014
6. Brett Putnam
-
SailFit 95916 - Laser Radial / - - / - - 10/30/2014
7. Andre Reguero
-
SAILFIT/CCSC PUR173397 - Laser Radial / - - / - - 11/09/2014
8. Gage Schoenherr
-
Sailfit/ Clearwater Community Sailing Center 178298 - Laser Radial / - - / - - 11/08/2014
9. Elizabeth Shanahan
-
SPYC 199169 - Laser Radial / - - / - - 11/14/2014
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jacob Auman
-
DYSA / DBC 17126 OPTI Opti Green / - - / - - 11/09/2014
2. Markel Auman
-
DYSA / DBC 17218 OPTI Opti Green / - - / - - 11/09/2014
3. Trent Boicheff
-
SPYC 15211 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/13/2014
4. dennis bosi II
-
dunedin boat clun 17662 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/14/2014
5. Blair Braddock
-
TYCC 15 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/11/2014
6. Maggie Bradley
-
Clearwater Yacht Club/IRFSA 18705 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/25/2014
7. Will Bradley
-
Clearwater Yacht Club/IRFSA 19414 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/25/2014
8. Taylor Brown
-
SPYC 3182 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/11/2014
9. Niles Bullis Caballos
-
CCSC 16377 Opti Opti Green / - - / - - 10/30/2014
10. Paloma Bullis Caballos
-
CCSC TBD Opti Opti Green / - - / - - 10/30/2014
11. Callen Burnett
-
DIYC 99 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/11/2014
12. Mcaulay Carter
-
SPYC 16456 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/30/2014
13. Julia Conneely
-
DIYC 12914 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/08/2014
14. Nicolás Coste Delvecchio
-
DIYC 1902 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/06/2014
15. Thomas Cura
-
Davis Island Youth Sailing Foundation 20681 Opti Opti Green / - - / - - 11/03/2014
16. Thomas Deiorio
-
Clearwater Community Sailing Center 20156 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/26/2014
17. Andrew Edwards
-
Tampa Yacht Club 13484 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/12/2014
18. Bryce Eihl
-
Clearwater Yacht Club/IRFSA 14846 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/25/2014
19. Colton Gross
-
DIYSF 88 Callahan Opti Green / - - / - - 11/03/2014
20. Karrington Hansen
-
SPYC 2768 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/04/2014
21. Whitney James
-
Clearwater Yacht Club/IRFSA 19415 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/25/2014
22. Zachary Jennings
-
SPYC 18298 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/04/2014
23. Adam Latif
-
Diysf 77 7 Opti Green / - - / - - 10/30/2014
24. Colin Lawther
-
SPYC 14691 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/17/2014
25. Matthew Mcgonigal
-
ccsc 12712 opti Opti Green / - - / - - 10/27/2014
26. Cooper McMartin
-
Clearwater Community Sailing Center 12281 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/21/2014
27. Abby Neufarth
-
Clearwater Yacht Club/IRFSA 14845 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/25/2014
28. Thomas Oldale
-
CCSC 20141 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/08/2014
29. Kuno Paasch
-
CCSC 8298 Polar Bear Express Opti Green / - - / - - 10/26/2014
30. Jonathan Pittman
-
Tampa Yacht & Country Club 4 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/11/2014
31. Matthew Pittman
-
Tampa Yacht Country Club 6 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/11/2014
32. Samuel Roulstone
-
TYCC 2 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/11/2014
33. Ella Roulstone
-
TYCC 18 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/11/2014
34. Karl-Heinz (Mika) Schulz
-
Clearwater Yacht Club/IRFSA 19689 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/25/2014
35. Theodore Seibold
-
DIYC 101 - Opti Green / - - / - - 11/12/2014
36. Theo Simon
-
Clearwater Yacht Club/IRFSA 11473 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/25/2014
37. Jacob Taliaferro
-
Clearwater Sailing Center 10723 Opti Opti Green / - - / - - 10/23/2014
38. Larry Evan Thomas
-
CCSC 19768 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/26/2014
39. Zac Waldman
-
CCSC 16183 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/21/2014
40. Preston Weaver
-
CCSC 20233 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/26/2014
41. Peyton Weaver
-
CCSC 18188 - Opti Green / - - / - - 10/26/2014
42. Owen Wicks
-
CCSC 19356 Opti Opti Green / - - / - - 10/26/2014
43. Savannah Young
-
DIYC 7717 Opti Opti Green / - - / - - 11/12/2014
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Anika Boicheff
-
SPYC 19075 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 11/13/2014
2. Tee Chulikavit
-
CCSC / DIYC 18736 OpTEE Opti RWB / Red - / - - 10/21/2014
3. Meg Courtney
-
Team For-DIYC 19787 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 11/11/2014
4. Ryan Gray
-
DIYC 17395 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 11/10/2014
5. Jack Groves
-
CCSC CAN1563 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 10/21/2014
6. Abby Hayward
-
Team FOR/DIYC 10684 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 11/11/2014
7. Nicholas Joyner
-
DIYC 8455 - Opti RWB / White - / - - 11/11/2014
8. Matthew King
-
Team FOR 18310 OPTI Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 11/10/2014
9. Luke King
-
Team FOR 17401 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 11/15/2014
10. Dorothy Mendelblatt
-
SPYC 699 orange blur Opti RWB / White - / - - 11/08/2014
11. Richard Menke
-
CCSC 10305 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 10/26/2014
12. Reid Nelson
-
DIYC 6340 - Opti RWB / White - / - - 11/12/2014
13. Katie Nelson
-
DIYC-team for 17404 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 11/12/2014
14. Charles Nichols
-
DIYS 0322 - Opti RWB / Red - / - - 11/12/2014
15. Cameron Oursler
-
CCSC 16667 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 11/06/2014
16. Maverick Putnam
-
CCSC 18087 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 10/30/2014
17. Mateo Rodriquez
-
Clearwater Community Sailing Center 18295 - Opti RWB / Red - / - - 10/28/2014
18. Claire Shames
-
DIYSF 6009 Flippendo Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 11/12/2014
19. Cai Teague
-
CCSC 18088 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 10/22/2014
20. Alex Temko
-
CCSC 18300 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 10/21/2014
21. pharaoh tyehimba
-
DIYSF 08 - Opti RWB / Red - / - - 11/13/2014
22. Devin Wade
-
Team FOR 20686 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 11/10/2014
23. Adrian Winkelman
-
CCSC 10677 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 10/28/2014
24. john wintering
-
CCSC 8310 - Opti RWB / Blue - / - - 10/27/2014
 


RSX
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Tucker McElwaney
-
CCSC USA 289 - RSX / - - / - - 11/13/2014
2. Connor Oursler
-
CCSC USA313 - RSX / - - / - - 11/06/2014
3. Charlotte Samson
-
CCSC 294 My Best Boat RSX / - - / - - 11/15/2014
4. Jerome Samson
-
CCSC 1857 - RSX / - - / - - 11/15/2014
 


Windmill
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Colin Browning
-
N/A 5252 Bella Windmill / - - / - - 11/12/2014
2. Lisa Fath
-
MRPF 4028 Elvis Windmill / - - / - - 11/13/2014
3. Dede Plessner
-
CCSC 4922 Wimpy Windmill / - - / - - 11/12/2014
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network