|
Registrants For
2015 Summer Camp - Week 1 (Jun 8-12)
US SAILING Center - Martin County
June 08-12, 2015
53 people have registered for this event
|
Dinghy Basic
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Trey Rast *
|
- |
- - |
Dinghy Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Gavin Robinson *
|
- |
- - |
Dinghy Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Merrilee Burstein *
|
- |
- - |
Dinghy Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Evan Hawthorne *
|
- |
- - |
Dinghy Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Effie Vance *
|
- |
- - |
Dinghy Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Louis-Charles Trottier *
|
- |
- - |
Dinghy Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Adam-Philippe Trottier *
|
- |
- - |
Dinghy Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Carl Pedrique *
|
- |
- - |
Dinghy Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced
Little Skippers
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Diana Altschuler *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
kingsley polachek *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
peyton polachek *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Zachary De Witt *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Nicholas Tenney *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Carson Schroeder *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Lucas Henry *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Jackson Branden *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Ian Hodges *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Amelie Nobel *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Tyler McDonald *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Opti Basic
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Adriana (AJ) Levance *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Rachel Kramer *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Luke Altschuler *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Miguel Gibbs *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Shelby Carlstrom *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Cash Bowen *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Elena Schroeder *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Curren Thomas *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Conor Kiley *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Dana Duffy *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Emilien Trottier *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
Amanda Brown *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
Cecila Gamble *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
14. |
Robert Johannsen *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
15. |
Jordan Angelo *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
16. |
Isabela Adler *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
17. |
Jade Miller *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
18. |
Aaron Prigmore *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Richard Kramer *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Grant Schmidt *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Collin Robinson *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Michael Blotnick *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Keegan Mackinnon *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Evan Schwartz *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Jack Ross *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Eve Cantrell *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Shannon Skinner *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Erik Skarbowski *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Kristoffer Skarbowski *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
carter polachek *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
leo Friend *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
14. |
Jordi Maldonado *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
|
|