|
Registrants For
2015 Summer Sailing Camp Instructors and Volunteers Application
June 06-August 15, 2015
37 people have registered for this event
|
Employee
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Chris Kiener -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Palm City, FL |
- |
|
2. |
Michael Mondo -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Jensen Beach, FL |
- |
|
3. |
Zachary Boogaart -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Jensen Beach, FL |
- |
|
4. |
Rachel Daye -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Jensen Beach, FL |
- |
|
5. |
Delaney Brown -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Wellington, Florida |
- |
|
6. |
Katie Bornarth -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Stuart, Florida |
- |
|
7. |
Preston Badgley -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Stuart, FL |
- |
|
8. |
Izzy Galland -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Palm City, FL |
- |
|
9. |
Annemiek Doedens -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Stuart, FL |
- |
|
10. |
Hunter Sorensen -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Jensen Beach, Florida |
- |
|
11. |
Nicholas Ochalek -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Stuart, FL |
- |
|
12. |
Andre Dillon -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
west hartford, Connecticut |
- |
|
13. |
Collin Sealey -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Jensen Beach, FL |
- |
|
14. |
Noah Hascup -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Jensen Beach, Fl |
- |
|
15. |
Michael Sanandajian -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Jensen Beach, Florida |
- |
|
16. |
Dylan Brazee -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Jensen Beach, Florida |
- |
|
17. |
Adam Sandow -
|
- |
- - |
Employee - |
Palm City, FL |
- |
|
|
Volunteer
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jack MacDonald -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Palm City, FL |
- |
|
2. |
Andrey Kostadinov -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Port St. Lucie, Florida |
- |
|
3. |
Chloe Hudgins -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
jensen beach, fl |
- |
|
4. |
Christopher Volk -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Jensen Beach, Florida |
- |
|
5. |
Marina Maldonado -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Weston, FL |
- |
|
6. |
Kingsley Ehrich -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Palm City, Florida |
- |
|
7. |
Trevor Bornarth -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Stuart, FL |
- |
|
8. |
Connor Murphy -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
stuart, fl |
- |
|
9. |
Robbie Riggs -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Palm city, Florida |
- |
|
10. |
Matthew McWilliams -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Palm City, Florida |
- |
|
11. |
Gabby Galland -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Palm City, FL |
- |
|
12. |
Jordan Roberts -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Jensen Beach, Florida |
- |
|
13. |
Emma Barska -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Hobe Sound, FL |
- |
|
14. |
Lane Young -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Palm City, FL |
- |
|
15. |
Andrey Kostadinov -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Port St. Lucie, Florida |
- |
|
16. |
Max Karpanty -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Jensen Beach, FL |
- |
|
17. |
Owen Karpanty -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Jensen Beach, FL |
- |
|
18. |
Gabrielle Gerstenecker -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Port Saint Lucie, Fl |
- |
|
19. |
Lilyann Linehan -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
Palm City, FL - Florida |
- |
|
20. |
Chandler Scott -
|
- |
- - |
Volunteer - |
jensen beach, fl |
- |
|
|
|
|