Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eric Aker


133827 Laser
Grand Master
Medfield, MA Medfield
2. Gary Werden


190453 Laser
Grand Master
Sharon, Massachusetts Massapoag Yacht Club
3. Mike matan


193281 Laser
Master
new York, NY RYA
4. James Jacob


175881 Laser
Grand Master
Alexandria, VA SSA
5. Alain Vincey


191498 Laser
Great Grand Master
Richmond, Virginia Distinguer Bay yacht club
6. Timothy Desmond


186599 Laser
Master
Waterford, CT Wadawanuck Yacht Club
7. Tim Landt


182399 Laser
Grand Master
Tierra Verde, Florida TVYC
8. Scott Ferguson


180509 Laser
Master
Paget, Bermuda Sail Newport
9. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
Grand Master
Newport, Rhode Island Plymouth Yacht Club
10. Tom Gutow


154443 Laser
Master
Castine, ME None
11. Jeff Beckwith


199804 Laser
Master
Southport, CT CPYC
12. Chris Bollengier


197052 Laser
Apprentice Master
East Greenwich, RI Fleet 413
13. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser
Apprentice Master
Brooklyn, NY Dinghy shop
14. Peter Shope


195425 Laser
Grand Master
Middletown, RI Sail Newport
15. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Great Grand Master
Granby, CT FBYC
16. Charles Williamson


173172 Laser
Grand Master
IThaca, NY Ithaca YC
17. Steven Kirkpatrick


175233 Laser
Master
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport / NYYC
18. Dan Neri


199572 Laser
Grand Master
Jamestown, RI Sail Newport
19. John Graham


196049 Laser
Apprentice Master
Newport, RI Sail Newport
20. Scott Vogel


8498 Laser
Grand Master
Jamestown, RI Sail Newport
21. Lindsay Hewitt


208095 Laser
Great Grand Master
Cold Spring Harbor, N.Y. Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
22. Armando Garbero


199317 Laser
Grand Master
Littleton, MA HYC
23. Tim Marshall


203616 Laser
Grand Master
Beaconsfield, Quebec Beaconsfield Yacht Club
24. Mike Hecky


207152 Laser
Grand Master
Ewing, New Jersey Riverton
25. Kevin Gillman


195583 Laser
Master
Madison, CT Duck Island Yacht Club
26. Wolfgang Gerz


193065 Laser
Grand Master
, SVW
27. amnon gitelson


193364 Laser
Great Grand Master
armonk, ny cpyc
28. Andrew Pimental


175126 175126 Laser
Grand Master
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
29. Jorge Abreu


2 fast 4 you 173988 Laser
Grand Master
MIAMI, Florida Avela
30. Peter Vessella


Bud 208839 Laser
Grand Master
Miami, FL Saint Francis YC
31. ari barshi


Cabarete 187994 Laser
Master
Cabarete, Puerto Plata Laser Training Center
32. scott pakenham


crap happened 182787 Laser
Apprentice Master
portsmouth, RI - Rhode Island Island heights yacht club, fleet 413
33. Philippe Dormoy


DEBLOND 160929 Laser
Grand Master
Ile Bizard, Quebec BYC
34. Jacques Kerrest


Fremojul 174236 Laser
Great Grand Master
McLean, Virginia SSA
35. Dwight Escalera


Inprov 13222 Laser
Grand Master
Wakefield, RI Sail Newport - Fleet 413
36. Peter Seidenberg


Itiswhatitis 189811 Laser
Great Grand Master
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
37. Douglas McKeige


Laser 199336 Laser
Grand Master
Mamaroneck, NY American Yacht Club
38. McGrath Lawrence


Mighty Mouse 205472 Laser
Master
Stamford, CT Riverside Yacht Club
39. David Ryan


na 200334 Laser
Grand Master
Milton, Ma MYC
40. Mark Bear


pork chop 169575 Laser
Grand Master
Boston, MA NBYC/laser fleet 413
41. Carsten Steenberg


RainWise 208029 Laser
Grand Master
PENOBSCOT, ME - Maine Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club
42. Joe Berkeley


replay 170780 Laser
Master
Hull, MA Hull
43. ryosuke sakai


ryosuke sakai 188886 Laser
Apprentice Master
Astoria, NY ryosuke sakai
44. Britt Hughes


Shogun 209073 Laser
Grand Master
stratford, Ct Housatonic Boat Club
45. John MacCausland


Stella 208592 Laser
Master
Lumberton, New Jersey Cooper River YC
46. Juidth Krimski


Super Dinghy 191464 Laser
Grand Master
Quincy, Massachusetts Center of Effort Sailing
47. Peter Kavanaugh


This Again 180584 Laser
Grand Master
Dartmouth, Massachusetts New Bedford
48. Frank Hennessy


White Horse 175918 Laser
Grand Master
Windham, NH Fleet 413