Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeff Beckwith


199804 Laser
Master
Southport, CT CPYC
2. Douglas McKeige


Laser 199336 Laser
Grand Master
Mamaroneck, NY American Yacht Club
3. ryosuke sakai


ryosuke sakai 188886 Laser
Apprentice Master
Astoria, NY ryosuke sakai
4. amnon gitelson


193364 Laser
Great Grand Master
armonk, ny cpyc
5. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
Grand Master
Newport, Rhode Island Plymouth Yacht Club
6. Peter Seidenberg


Itiswhatitis 189811 Laser
Great Grand Master
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
7. Peter Vessella


Bud 208839 Laser
Grand Master
Miami, FL Saint Francis YC
8. ari barshi


Cabarete 187994 Laser
Master
Cabarete, Puerto Plata Laser Training Center
9. Tim Landt


182399 Laser
Grand Master
Tierra Verde, Florida TVYC
10. Joe Berkeley


replay 170780 Laser
Master
Hull, MA Hull
11. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Great Grand Master
Granby, CT FBYC
12. Mike matan


193281 Laser
Master
new York, NY RYA
13. Kevin Gillman


195583 Laser
Master
Madison, CT Duck Island Yacht Club
14. Lindsay Hewitt


208095 Laser
Great Grand Master
Cold Spring Harbor, N.Y. Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
15. Dwight Escalera


Inprov 13222 Laser
Grand Master
Wakefield, RI Sail Newport - Fleet 413
16. Jacques Kerrest


Fremojul 174236 Laser
Great Grand Master
McLean, Virginia SSA
17. Chris Bollengier


197052 Laser
Apprentice Master
East Greenwich, RI Fleet 413
18. Peter Shope


195425 Laser
Grand Master
Middletown, RI Sail Newport
19. Armando Garbero


199317 Laser
Grand Master
Littleton, MA HYC
20. scott pakenham


crap happened 182787 Laser
Apprentice Master
portsmouth, RI - Rhode Island Island heights yacht club, fleet 413
21. Mike Hecky


207152 Laser
Grand Master
Ewing, New Jersey Riverton
22. John MacCausland


Stella 208592 Laser
Master
Lumberton, New Jersey Cooper River YC
23. Britt Hughes


Shogun 209073 Laser
Grand Master
stratford, Ct Housatonic Boat Club
24. Jorge Abreu


2 fast 4 you 173988 Laser
Grand Master
MIAMI, Florida Avela
25. Juidth Krimski


Super Dinghy 191464 Laser
Grand Master
Quincy, Massachusetts Center of Effort Sailing
26. Dan Neri


199572 Laser
Grand Master
Jamestown, RI Sail Newport
27. David Ryan


na 200334 Laser
Grand Master
Milton, Ma MYC
28. Wolfgang Gerz


193065 Laser
Grand Master
, SVW
29. James Jacob


175881 Laser
Grand Master
Alexandria, VA SSA
30. Alain Vincey


191498 Laser
Great Grand Master
Richmond, Virginia Distinguer Bay yacht club
31. Mark Bear


pork chop 169575 Laser
Grand Master
Boston, MA NBYC/laser fleet 413
32. Carsten Steenberg


RainWise 208029 Laser
Grand Master
PENOBSCOT, ME - Maine Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club
33. Timothy Desmond


186599 Laser
Master
Waterford, CT Wadawanuck Yacht Club
34. Scott Ferguson


180509 Laser
Master
Paget, Bermuda Sail Newport
35. Tom Gutow


154443 Laser
Master
Castine, ME None
36. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser
Apprentice Master
Brooklyn, NY Dinghy shop
37. Tim Marshall


203616 Laser
Grand Master
Beaconsfield, Quebec Beaconsfield Yacht Club
38. Philippe Dormoy


DEBLOND 160929 Laser
Grand Master
Ile Bizard, Quebec BYC
39. Peter Kavanaugh


This Again 180584 Laser
Grand Master
Dartmouth, Massachusetts New Bedford
40. John Graham


196049 Laser
Apprentice Master
Newport, RI Sail Newport
41. Scott Vogel


8498 Laser
Grand Master
Jamestown, RI Sail Newport
42. McGrath Lawrence


Mighty Mouse 205472 Laser
Master
Stamford, CT Riverside Yacht Club
43. Eric Aker


133827 Laser
Grand Master
Medfield, MA Medfield
44. Gary Werden


190453 Laser
Grand Master
Sharon, Massachusetts Massapoag Yacht Club
45. Andrew Pimental


175126 175126 Laser
Grand Master
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
46. Charles Williamson


173172 Laser
Grand Master
IThaca, NY Ithaca YC
47. Frank Hennessy


White Horse 175918 Laser
Grand Master
Windham, NH Fleet 413
48. Steven Kirkpatrick


175233 Laser
Master
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport / NYYC