22nd Annual Harvest Moon Regattaź
Lakewood Yacht Club | October 16-December 31, 1969

Charitable Donor (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 18, 2008 1:43:56 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (17 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1  Total Pos
1  
03   Gemini Dream   168   Russell Williams   None   1   1  
1  
2  
3   la isla   105   al poindexter   lyc   2   2  
2  
3  
009   Nelda Ray   -48   Peter Pattullo   TOMA / Longview Yacht Club   3   3  
3  
4  
11   Wiki Wiki IV   15   Joe Peine   HYC   4   4  
4  
5  
23A   Sea Ya Later   110   Robert Shelton   Waterford Harbor   5   5  
5  
6  
046   Makan Angin   143   Howard Hughes. Jr.   LYC   6   6  
6  
7  
66   Entropy   180   Mark Harrington   Rockport Yacht Club   7   7  
7  
8  
154   Sunshine   172   David Williams   None   9   9  
8  
9  
206A   Yesterdaze   238   Mark Zimmerman   None   10   10  
9  
10  
215   Tribology   -21   Paul Horton   Austin Yacht Club   11   11  
10  
11  
267   Cheers   136   Terry Houwerzyl   none   12   12  
11  
12  
296   Stinger   78   J B Bednar   GBCA   13   13  
12  
13  
299   Serenidad   167   Kevin O'Neill   GBCA   14   14  
13  
14  
1424   Sazerac   203   Russ Leighton   GBCA   15   15  
14  
15  
1605   Chambord   177   Joe Moore   lakewood   16   16  
15  
16  
12039   Aeolus   48   James Liston   Houston Yacht Club   17   17  
16  
17  
32111   Passion   0   Steve Hastings   CCYC   18   18  
17  
 



Division: R (1 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1  Total Pos
1  
80   Karlita   241   Hugo Barrera [R]   brazosport yacht club   8   8  
1  
 



Cruising without spinnaker-Blue (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 18, 2008 1:43:56 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: F (7 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
376   Loopy   146   Laird Cogburn [F]   Lakewood Yacht Club   12:54:49   3   3  
1  
2  
53   Astarte   143   Cheryl E Morvillo [F]   TASS   13:41:00   5   5  
2  
3  
23868   Striker   150   John Files [F]   none   14:05:32   8   8  
3  
4  
535   Good Timin'   135   Ernie Rogers [F][TMCA]   TMCA   14:39:05   11   11  
4  
5  
3600   Moonlight Serenade   168   Dick Holcomb [F]   SailTime   16:08:13   19   19  
5  
6  
55   Nightwind   129   Ted Hilton [F]   sail la vie   17:51:55   29   29  
6  
7  
260   Starduster   137   Doug Drewry [F]   Seabrook   NO TIME   43/DNC   43  
7  
 



Division: G (6 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
333   Little Miss Magic   215   Frank Elvin [G]   None   14:17:37   9   9  
1  
2  
266   Dixie Apple 3   174   Glenn Robinson [G]   LYC   16:15:17   21   21  
2  
3  
271   SeaFlight   165   Mark Hiler [G]   Bay Yacht Club Corpus Christi   16:31:15   22   22  
3  
4  
34 aka 1000   Sailscall   155   Steve Weir [G]   None   16:51:38   24   24  
4  
5  
130A   Janler II   177   Joey Abshire [G]   No affiliation   16:57:26   25   25  
5  
6  
3800   Tradewinds   151   Bill Mayberry [G]   SailTime   17:32:18   27   27  
6  
 



Division: H (11 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
101   Frayed Knot   136   Ted Greak [H]   lyc   11:48:05   1   1  
1  
2  
777A   Aero Sails   148   Michael Wilkinson [H]   Lavon Yacht Club   13:45:59   6   6  
2  
3  
281   Solstice   143   Ed Brauer [H]   LYC   13:51:43   7   7  
3  
4  
19A   Tarah Shell   150   Paul Violand [H]   austin yacht club   17:16:35   26   26  
4  
5  
22   Sun Runner   132   Ralph Unglaube [H]   Lake Charles Yacht club   17:46:12   28   28  
5  
6  
191   Renaissance   152   Jim Hall [H][TMCA]   Lakewood Yatch Club   16:10:24   30/SCP   30T  
6  
6  
9   Longhawk   149   Sam Crowder [H][TMCA]   Waterford Yacht Club   17:52:38   30   30T  
6  
7  
4200   Second Wind   136   Brian Schirard [H]   SailTime   17:56:00   31   31  
7  
8  
431621   Tranquility   136   Ralph Lamb [H]   South Coast Sailing Club   NO TIME   43/DNC   43T  
8  
8  
89A   Paradise   132   Shannon Hicks [H]   Waterford Harbor   NO TIME   43/DNF   43T  
8  
8  
33A   Boto   122   Edward Nadler [H]   None   NO TIME   43/DNF   43T  
8  
 



Division: I (5 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
1152   Seute Deern   129   Hans Knickrehm [I]   LYC   12:29:19   2   2  
1  
2  
26A   Freedom's Wing   186   James Steuwe [I][TMCA]   LYC   15:37:50   15   15  
2  
3  
143A   Barefoot Babe   183   James Dobbins [I]   Short Handed Offshore Sailiors Association   15:47:19   17   17  
3  
4  
135   Asylum   160   Jack Seitzinger [I]   Lakewood   16:33:04   23   23  
4  
5  
26   Wave Dancer   164   Glen Trobaugh [I]   Kemah Marina   NO TIME   43/DNC   43  
5  
 



Division: J (9 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
122A   Easy Does It   99   Uzi Ozeri [J]   lyc   12:57:55   4   4  
1  
2  
25   Voyager   114   Frank Easby-Smith [J]   None   15:06:05   13   13  
2  
3  
1650   Starfish   90   Ken Weatherford [J]   none   15:25:10   14   14  
3  
4  
211A   Ocean Star   88   Stephen O'Brien [J][TMCA]   Texas Mariner's Crusing Association   15:38:44   16   16  
4  
5  
20A   Morning Star   169   Richard Fisher [J]   Waterford Y C   14:34:47   31/SCP   31  
5  
6  
233   Harmony   141   C.D. Sharp [J]   South Coast Sailing Club   NO TIME   43/DNF   43T  
6  
6  
34A   Indulgence   152   Bruce Urband [J][TMCA]   TMCA   NO TIME   43/DNF   43T  
6  
6  
02   Topaz   116   Jim Brown [TMCA][J]   none   NO TIME   43/DNF   43T  
6  
6  
334   Cache'   76   Robert Giles [J]   Lakewood Yacht Club   NO TIME   43/DNC   43T  
6  
 



Division: K (4 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
84   Beachcomber   219   Ross Heard [K][TMCA]   TMCA   14:58:42   12   12  
1  
2  
292   ANDANTE   183   Tom Taylor [K]   none   15:50:39   18   18  
2  
3  
50Y   Mermaid III   199   William Young [K]   Seabrook Shipyard   NO TIME   43/DNC   43T  
3  
3  
7777777a   Pleiades   203   Dennis Casserly [K][TMCA]   Bal Harbour   NO TIME   43/DNC   43T  
3  
 



Division: TMCA (9 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
535   Good Timin'   135   Ernie Rogers [F][TMCA]   TMCA   14:39:05   11   11  
1  
2  
84   Beachcomber   219   Ross Heard [K][TMCA]   TMCA   14:58:42   12   12  
2  
3  
26A   Freedom's Wing   186   James Steuwe [I][TMCA]   LYC   15:37:50   15   15  
3  
4  
211A   Ocean Star   88   Stephen O'Brien [J][TMCA]   Texas Mariner's Crusing Association   15:38:44   16   16  
4  
5  
9   Longhawk   149   Sam Crowder [H][TMCA]   Waterford Yacht Club   17:52:38   30   30T  
5  
5  
191   Renaissance   152   Jim Hall [H][TMCA]   Lakewood Yatch Club   16:10:24   30/SCP   30T  
5  
6  
34A   Indulgence   152   Bruce Urband [J][TMCA]   TMCA   NO TIME   43/DNF   43T  
6  
6  
02   Topaz   116   Jim Brown [TMCA][J]   none   NO TIME   43/DNF   43T  
6  
6  
7777777a   Pleiades   203   Dennis Casserly [K][TMCA]   Bal Harbour   NO TIME   43/DNC   43T  
6  
 



Cruising with Spinnaker-Poleless Cruising Spinnaker Division (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 18, 2008 1:43:56 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: D (5 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
18364   Texas Ranger   120   Chuck Wielchowsky [D]   LYC   12:19:14   1   1  
1  
2  
1a   Between The Sheets   126   Jeffrey Johnson [D]   none   13:31:55   3   3  
2  
3  
52892   Artemis   99   Robert Thompson [D]   Lakewood yacht Club   15:00:22   5   5  
3  
4  
83   ARGO   121   Ernie Lykissa [D]   BHYC   19:01:23   12   12  
4  
5  
119   Promise II   132   Frances Cheney [D]   None   17:14:49   13/SCP   13  
5  
 



Division: E (7 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
28   Eagle   156   Glen Woods [E]   Waterford Yacht Club   12:37:20   2   2  
1  
2  
179   Susan II   152   Ira F. Walton III [E]   Bay Yacht Club   14:42:56   4   4  
2  
3  
11 aka 16   Party of Five   141   Jeffery Johnson [E]   lakewood   17:08:36   7   7  
3  
4  
40175   Kalei-o-lani   138   Bill Kessinger [E]   none   17:14:32   8   8  
4  
5  
21A   Cadenza   135   Alan Moore [E]   none   17:25:03   10   10  
5  
6  
631   Turning Point   150   John Mangan [E]   Bay Yacht Club, Corpus Christi   18:34:23   11   11  
6  
7  
10   Figaro   138   Gerhard Wittich [E]   LYC   16:32:12   13/SCP   13  
7  
 



Cruising with Spinnaker (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 18, 2008 1:43:56 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: A (5 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
007   Parrot Tales   78   Larry Blankenhagen [A]   Lakewood Yacht Club   13:16:30   5   5  
1  
2  
238   Surprise   69   Jim Bradley [A]   LYC   13:33:43   6   6  
2  
3  
53494   Hot Ticket   84   Jim Hightower [A]   SAMS   14:24:15   12   12  
3  
4  
32887   $iphon   84   Peter van Oosten [A]   GBCA   15:26:39   15   15  
4  
5  
29A   Bacchanal   72   Lance French [A]   Bayview yacht club   17:05:20   16   16  
5  
 



Division: B (8 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
27   Soy Un Gatito JPB   123   Bob Brindley [B]   Waterford   12:34:31   1   1  
1  
2  
31A   Christine'a-Mae   125   Daniel Malak [B]   Chandlers Landing Yacht Club   12:48:36   2   2  
2  
3  
109   Material Girl   93   Tom Youens [B]   LYC   12:49:33   3   3  
3  
4  
25 aka 48004   Bayside   93   Ken Womack [B]   Texas Corinthian Yacht Club   13:05:52   4   4  
4  
5  
510   Sweet Leilani   120   Mark Rock [B]   None   14:17:23   11   11  
5  
6  
275a   Wild Thing   99   Brian DeWitt [B]   none   15:19:42   13   13  
6  
7  
52492   Ambition   93   Philip Schutts [B]   Lakewood Yacht Club   15:22:20   14   14  
7  
8  
1295(GBR)R   eXocet   102   George Bright [B]   TMCA   NO TIME   21/DNF   21  
8  
 



Division: C (7 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
34A   Night Magic   246   Rocky Poovey [C]   laguna madre yacht club   13:39:21   7   7  
1  
2  
10095   MOXIE   144   Stephen Lack [C]   LYC   13:40:04   8   8  
2  
3  
21764   Soothsayer   138   Michael Chaplinsky [C]   Lakewood Yacht Club   13:53:28   9   9  
3  
4  
584   Big D   126   Jim Foster [C]   none   14:13:39   10   10  
4  
5  
38514   Gine 2   126   Sandra Cross [C]   BVYC   17:25:00   17.5/SCP   17.5  
5  
6  
325   First Born   159   Richard Sherman [C]   none   20:42:02   18   18  
6  
7  
273   Rima   155   Robert Jack [C]   Bay Yacht Club   NO TIME   21/DNF   21  
7  
 



Cruising without Spinnaker (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, October 16, 2009 8:48:13 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: A (8 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
901   Windwalker   195   Tom Magnusson [A]   None   15:13:36   13   13  
1  
2  
1566   Lion In the Sun   182   Kevin Flack [A]   Waterford Yacht Club   15:45:13   17   17  
2  
3  
2158   After Hours   207   Bill Jorgensen [A]   Watergate YC   15:45:22   18   18  
3  
4  
246   WindSwept   180   Lawrence Frank [A]   Bay Yacht Club   15:52:24   20   20  
4  
5  
751   Milagro   199   Alan Albrecht [A]   Waterford Yacht Club   15:58:09   21   21  
5  
6  
616   Joint Venture   182   Lee Keiffer [A]   none   16:56:26   32   32  
6  
7  
8   Dawntreader   245   Kat Harris [A]   Sailing Anarchy Yacht Club   NO TIME   44/DNC   44T  
7  
7  
12A   Tardis Two   177   Boris Jones [A]   None   NO TIME   44/DNF   44T  
7  
 



Division: B (9 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
73   Ensemble   244   Daniel Monticello [B][TMCA]   WYC   14:28:23   8   8  
1  
2  
4   Orion   209   David Popken [B]   GBCA   14:49:20   10   10  
2  
3  
73118   Forget Me Knot   201   Scott Schaunaman [B]   Watergate Yacht Center   15:08:24   12   12  
3  
4  
52979   Solitaire   190   Thomas Campbell [B]   None   15:23:23   15   15  
4  
5  
379   Moonlighter   201   Travis Smith [B]   BYC   15:37:23   16   16  
5  
6  
3350   Finally   207   Alex Binkley [B]   Watergate   15:47:23   19   19  
6  
7  
293   PRO RE NATA   171   Tom Macaluso [B]   LYC   16:15:03   23   23  
7  
8  
194   Sun-BB   161   Alan Reeve [B]   HYC   16:41:55   29   29  
8  
9  
242   APOTHEKERx   159   Fleming (Jim) Clower [B]   Hill Country Yacht Club   16:42:22   30   30  
9  
 



Division: C (9 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
6   Indian Summer   267   Pat Cunningham [C][TMCA]   Lakewood   12:17:48   1   1  
1  
2  
4640   C'est La Vie   161   Thomas Sims [C]   Waterford Yacht Club   12:43:22   4   4  
2  
3  
124a   CUTTER TOO   220   WATTS CUTTER [C]   LYC   14:21:24   7   7  
3  
4  
35A   Windship   215   Gary Watkins [C]   waterford harbor   14:29:45   9   9  
4  
5  
38128   Pura Vida   212   Eric Paauwe [C]   San Leon Sailing Club   14:56:41   11   11  
5  
6  
67a   Alter Ego   224   Roz Evans [C][TMCA]   NONE   15:18:14   14   14  
6  
7  
18A   Leslie C   224   Mark Armitage [C]   N/A   NO TIME   44/DNF   44T  
7  
7  
191   El Less Shu   176   Rusty Fluitt [C]   Waterford   NO TIME   44/DNF   44T  
7  
7  
24   Cimboco   209   Phil Pierce [C]   N/A   NO TIME   44/DNF   44T  
7  
 



Division: D (7 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
14   KOKOMO   164   John T. Campbell [D]   WATERFORD HARBOR   12:19:40   2   2  
1  
2  
32A   Catharsis   175   Greg Ince [D]   no   16:00:04   22   22  
2  
3  
8   Dionysus   177   Trevor Rabie [D]   None   16:15:18   24   24  
3  
4  
98   The Mons   170   Tanya Gorguraki [D]   Kemah   16:29:35   26   26  
4  
5  
169   Vaya Con Dios   156   Barney Gulley [D]   Waterford Yacht Club   17:45:38   35   35  
5  
6  
3371   Sea Gypsy   172   Carolyn Jenko [D][TMCA]   TMCA   18:05:32   36   36  
6  
7  
37309   EGZS   233   Kevin E. Haines [D]   WaterGate Yachting Center   19:26:14   37   37  
7  
 



Division: E (10 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
36S   S.O.E.L.   185   Oscar Latiolais [E]   Watergate   12:41:39   3   3  
1  
2  
373   Katana   173   Terry Young [E][TMCA]   GBCA   13:29:49   5   5  
2  
3  
169   raven   251   sean williamson [E]   lakewood   14:01:06   6   6  
3  
4  
133   Stellar of Course   172   Ronald Eddleman [E][TMCA]   TMCA   16:15:28   25   25  
4  
5  
109   Sea Sharp   178   Edwin Gottfried Schiller [E]   Kemah Boardwalk Marina   16:36:53   27   27  
5  
6  
36   Kristiana   160   Todd Wheeler [E]   Marina Del Sol   16:38:13   28   28  
6  
7  
1984   Chakota Red   166   Carl Curtiss [E]   GBCA   16:46:43   31   31  
7  
8  
51   La Dame Argentee   144   Stephen Hegyesi [E]   LYC   17:01:42   33   33  
8  
9  
456   Just One g   175   Steve Sambell [E]   Lakewood   17:40:23   34   34  
9  
10  
400   Other Woman   158   Brantly Minor [E]   GBCA   NO TIME   44/DNF   44  
10  
 



Division: TMCA (6 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
6   Indian Summer   267   Pat Cunningham [C][TMCA]   Lakewood   12:17:48   1   1  
1  
2  
373   Katana   173   Terry Young [E][TMCA]   GBCA   13:29:49   5   5  
2  
3  
73   Ensemble   244   Daniel Monticello [B][TMCA]   WYC   14:28:23   8   8  
3  
4  
67a   Alter Ego   224   Roz Evans [C][TMCA]   NONE   15:18:14   14   14  
4  
5  
133   Stellar of Course   172   Ronald Eddleman [E][TMCA]   TMCA   16:15:28   25   25  
5  
6  
3371   Sea Gypsy   172   Carolyn Jenko [D][TMCA]   TMCA   18:05:32   36   36  
6  
 



Multihull (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 18, 2008 1:43:56 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: A (2 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
276   Abandoned Assets   -51   Jim Van Fleet [A]   Austin Yacht Club   13:44:01   4   4  
1  
2  
129   Gimme Samoa   -21   John Williams [A]   Rockport Yacht Club   NO TIME   13/DNF   13  
2  
 



Division: B (5 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
113   Ninnescah Flyer   48   Larry Greenwood [B]   NSA   12:31:28   2   2  
1  
2  
30USA   Wing & A Prayer   24   Bill Coxwell [B]   Rockport Yacht Club   13:54:04   5   5  
2  
3  
174   Venta   57   Darin Keever [B]   Austin Yacht Club   15:36:24   7   7  
3  
4  
164   Ranger   21   Bruce Jenevein [B]   Corinthian Sailing Club   NO TIME   13/DNC   13T  
4  
4  
14   Ground Effect   15   Martin Hamilton [B]   TOMA & HYC   NO TIME   13/DNC   13T  
4  
 



Division: C (5 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
440A   Lela Ann   138   David Crockett [C]   None   12:04:10   1   1  
1  
2  
42KC   VII C's   156   Scott Stillman [C]   TOMA   17:33:25   8   8  
2  
3  
274a   Randy Jo   165   Kenneth Marrs [C]   Waterford Harbor   13:27:37   9/SCP   9  
3  
4  
67   Steel Sails   144   Paul Haggar [C]   none   14:23:07   12/SCP   12  
4  
5  
853   Vivace   156   Scott Weaver [C]   none   NO TIME   13/DNC   13  
5  
 



ORC Club Spinnaker (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 18, 2008 1:43:56 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: A (4 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
157   MOJO   0   Steve Rhyne [A]   LYC   09:24:10   1   1  
1  
2  
56 USA   Gambler   0   Douglas Shaffer [A]   lakewood Yacht Club   09:27:53   3   3  
2  
3  
47 USA   Otra Vez   0   William Coates [A]   GBCA   09:29:00   4   4  
3  
4  
45   Harm's Way   69   Mark Smith [A]   Fort Worth Boat Club   10:22:50   11   11  
4  
 



Division: B (6 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
5598T   Kenai   30   Chris Lewis [B]   LYC, GBCA, RYA   09:41:51   5   5  
1  
2  
15   Mystique   96   Allan Garvin [B]   GBCA   09:51:03   7   7  
2  
3  
35053   coyote   33   mike naugher [B]   texoma   10:02:55   8   8  
3  
4  
51105   Blue Max   0   Barry Brown [B]   CCYC   10:04:08   9   9  
4  
5  
52107   Centurion   0   Jim Winton [B]   LYC   10:58:21   14   14  
5  
6  
14USA   HYDRODYN   0   Marty Krafft [B]   HYC   NO TIME   17/DNC   17  
6  
 



Division: C (6 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
111   Creola   0   David Wilson [C]   CORPUS CHRISTI YACHT CLUB   09:26:07   2   2  
1  
2  
40306   Whistler II   105   J Cran Fraser [C]   Lakewood yacht Club   09:47:55   6   6  
2  
3  
46   BARBARELLA   0   Jim Blakewell [C]   Oklahoma City Boat Club   10:17:08   10   10  
3  
4  
2790   Sabani   126   Ben Miller [C]   GBCA   10:29:36   12   12  
4  
5  
87572   Millennium Express   0   John Butler [C]   LYC   10:29:37   13   13  
5  
6  
52684   Knockout   84   Gary Able [C]   GBCA   NO TIME   17/DNF   17  
6  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network