Registrants For
E-Scow National Championship 2017
Carolina Yacht Club

April 27-29, 2018
59 people have registered for this event

E-Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Walter Prause

Miles Martschink
Scott Myers
[Pending]
SC-6 E-Scow
North Charleston, SC Carolina
2. Tom Castle


[Pending]
J-25 E-Scow
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
3. Eli Putnam

Marcus Moehlman
Stanton Bost

GA-9 E-Scow
Appling, GA Augusta Sailing Club
4. John Helman

Cliff Russell
Jeremy Coghlan
Justin Richards
GA-14 E-Scow
Augusta, GA Augusta Sailing Club
5. Andrew Kuryluk

Chirs Norman
Donna Norman
Chris Norman
ANDYGATOR NO-3 E-Scow
New Orleans, LA New Orleans Yacht Club
6. David Strothman

Tim Regan
Mark Sigel
Alyson Strothman
Ballistic M-10 E-Scow
Excelsior, MN David Strothman
7. August Barkow

Jeffrey Niedziela
AJ Schweda
[Pending]
Big Wheels V-37 E-Scow
Hartland, WI Pewaukee YC
8. Brian McMurray

Jake Erdman
Dillon McCormick
Keaton Smith
Billy Z WH-88 E-Scow
Whitehall, MI White Lake Yacht Club
9. John Brown

Mark Beaton
George Demand
Beth Pokorny
Blind Squirrel T-37 E-Scow
Newtown Square, PA Tom's River Yacht Club
10. Kelly McGlynn

Kevin McGlynn
Atlee Van Saun
John McGlynn
BloodE LE-13 E-Scow
Beach Haven, NJ LEHYC
11. Chris Creighton


[Pending]
Brass Balls CH-1 E-Scow
Bemus Point, NY Chautauqua Lake YC
12. Mark Schneider

Lucinda Schneider
Lucinda Schneider
Clint Neuman
Clint Neuman
Checkmate LE-66 E-Scow
Moorestown, NJ LEHYC
13. Phil Zalog


[Pending]
CrazE Eights H-88 E-Scow
Menomonee Falls, WI Mendota Yacht Club
14. Will Wyman


[Pending]
Desparado J-8 E-Scow
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh Yacht Club
15. Jeff Solum


[Pending]
E = MC^2 M-12 E-Scow
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
16. Matt Peterson

Charlotte Peterson
A. Miles Clark iv
E-pete V-27 E-Scow
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
17. Erik Bowers

Mike Woldum
Dan Morris
[Pending]
ELEVEN M-11 E-Scow
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
18. Lee Alnes

Charlie Helmes
Mark Dunsworth
Kate O'Donnell
Euphoria W-25 E-Scow
Saint Paul, MN White Bear Yacht Club
19. Peter Koar

Henry O'Brien
Bob Koar
Faster Horses BH-22 E-Scow
New Providence, NJ Bay Head
20. John B Maschal

Jeff Hager
Andrew Mackessy
John Darling
FudgE LE-1 E-Scow
Beach Haven, NJ LEHYC
21. brian porter

RJ Porter
Colin Rowe
Annie Rowe
Full Throttle I-49 E-Scow
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI LGYC
22. Lance Puccio

Ben Witman
Paul Haviland
[Pending]
Fulltilt H-11 E-Scow
Elgin, IL Mendota
23. Brendan Gilman

Kelly Gilman
[Pending]
Glory Days BH-21 E-Scow
Manasquan, NJ Bay Head Yacht Club
24. Chad Hillyer

Ryan Bailey
Molly Horrocks
Huinter T-17 E-Scow
Summit, NJ Toms River YC
25. Brad Price

George Kennedy
Will Price
Sarah Eide
Invictus Z-9 E-Scow
West Des Moines, IA Clear Lake
26. Steve Johanson


[Pending]
Jackrabbit TO-33 E-Scow
Bellaire, MI Torch Lake Yacht Club
27. Bob Donat

Leah Donat
Derek Stoldt
Xavier Stoldt
LimaEcho LE-3 E-Scow
Tinton Falls, NJ LE
28. Jeff Bonanni


[Pending]
Limelight T-73 E-Scow
Little Silver, NJ Toms River Yacht Club
29. Peter Hurley

Park Benjamin
David Loring
Alaina Lutkitz
[Pending]
Loco Mocoso MA-11 E-Scow
New York, NY Mantoloking
30. Sam Rogers

Tony Jewett
Chrisy Hughes
Paris Henken
MADAME M-42 E-Scow
Excelsior, MN MYC
31. Mike Considine

David Helmick
John Porter
Maiden America V-41 E-Scow
Chicago, IL Pewaukee YC
32. Eddie Cox

Kate Cox
Will Crary
Ed Cox
Marvin W-66 E-Scow
Lake Geneva, WI White Bear Yacht Club
33. Danielle Lindeman

Talia Pierce
[Pending]
Mermaid Squad M-16 E-Scow
Excelsior, MN Lake Minnetonka Yacht Club
34. Lon Schoor

Soren Hughes
Kelsea Kierstead
TBA
Mirage H-7 E-Scow
Madison, WI Mendota
35. Kevin Cox

Wawasee Yacht Club Bahler
Sam Laird
Brad Wagnon
MoFoE WA-15 E-Scow
Leesburg, IN Wawasee Yacht Club
36. Scott Norris

Emily Norris
Guy Mossman
Rich Bowen
New Bubba KU-15 E-Scow
Fairport, NY New York Yacht Club/Keuka Yacht Club
37. Chadwick Hough & Alan Field

Kristen Wright
Ted Keller
Alan Field
Penny Benjamin CH-2 E-Scow
Long Beach, Ca San Diego Yacht Club & California Yach Club
38. Derek Packard


[Pending]
Port Approach M-87 E-Scow
Minneapolis, MN Minnetonka
39. Robert Hagler

Ben Carrol
[Pending]
pumpedUp GA-21 E-Scow
Augusta, GA Augusta Sailing Club
40. Pete Strothman

Corbett Porter
Bri Porter
Rooster I-9 E-Scow
Lake Forest, IL Geneva
41. Palmer Russell

Markus Kraemer
Daniel Fodera
Cliff Russell
Savage GA-27 E-Scow
Evans, GA ASC
42. Russell Lucas

Jim Campbell
[Pending]
Shimmer BH-8 E-Scow
Stoughton, WI Lake Kegonsa Sailing Club
43. Wes Whitmyer Jr

Jonathan Goldsberry
[Pending]
Slingshot I-47 E-Scow
Stamford, CT Lake Geneva YC
44. Will Hanckel

David O'Reilly
Sammy Hodges
Naomi Van den Bergh
Slopp E 2nds SC-22 E-Scow
Johns Island, SC Carolina Yacht Club
45. Sean Bradley

Jarrett Lynn
Ryan Bradley
Smoke MC-2 E-Scow
Point Pleasant, NJ Metedeconk River YC
46. Kathryn Meyer

Matt Pistay
Joe Wilderman
[Pending]
Sophie V-206 E-Scow
Seattle, WA Pewaukee Yacht Club
47. William Hudson


[Pending]
Sugaree KU-12 E-Scow
St Louis, MO Keuka Lake YC
48. James Holder


[Pending]
Temptress GA-87 E-Scow
Evans, GA Augusta Sailing Club
49. Rick Turner
*


Brooks Turcotte
[Pending]
The HOT Setup Ch-6 E-Scow
*, * Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club
50. Brett Hatton

Olivia Windemuller
Andy Molesta
Jocelyn Rovniak
Tips SL-4 E-Scow
Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake
51. Doug Johnson


[Pending]
Tumbling Dice HO-60 E-Scow
Pompton Plains, NJ LHYC
52. Paul Lyon

Jessica Lyon
George Flaherty
Connor Hogberg
Untamed I-5 E-Scow
Naperville, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
53. robby wilkins

Reese wilkins
Gwen Gill
Shawn Burke
Vamoose SC-55 E-Scow
Lexington, SC CYC
54. Sam Gill

Sam Currier
Connor Davis
Abby McCormick
WH22 WH-22 E-Scow
Whitehall, MI White Lake Yacht Club
55. Harry Melges
*
Finn Rowe

[Pending]
White Heat I-1 E-Scow
*, * Lake Geneva Yacht Club
56. Vincent Porter

Clifford Porter
Coye Harrett
Kyle Navin
Wide Open I-2 E-Scow
Chicago, IL Lake Geneva
57. Patrick Heaney

RV Dubs
Rosey Rosenbaulm
Wild Turkey H-13 E-Scow
Madison, WI Mendota Yacht Club
58. Mont Echols

Nick Cumbie
Laura Dalton
Anna Lee Mayo
Wilder NO-1 E-Scow
Metairie, LA Southern Yacht Club
59. Crayton Walters



[Pending]
Zoe SC-14 E-Scow
Mount Pleasant, SC Carolina Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network