Registrants For
Feed the Need Regatta
Pine Beach Yacht Club

June 29, 2017
126 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alissa Kapp
*
Nina Sigety
6949 C420
*, * Mantoloking
2. John Whelan
*
Gavin Meseroll
123 C420
*, * Mantoloking
3. Mary Daniels
*
Will Forbes
4491 C420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Courtney Kapp
*
Gavin Richetti
735 C420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. Cole Wernoch
*
Curtis holick
4133 C420
*, * Metedeconk River YC
6. Maddy Akersten
*
Jane McKenzie
M123 C420
*, * Myc
7. Benjamin Bredin
*
William Pruitt
4572 C420
*, * Myc
8. Ian Wurch
*
Aristotle Condos
5112 C420
*, * SPYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jordan MacMoyle
*

27 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Beachwood yacht club
2. Beck Crabbe
*

175531 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Island heights YC
3. Lacey Wernoch
*

166162 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Metedeconk
4. Emma Coakley
*

173720 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Metedeconk River YC
5. Sianna Bradley
*

210860 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Metedeconk River YC
6. Sarah Ward
*

127211 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Ogyc
7. Abby Brooks
*

180488 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * OGYC
8. Joseph LaPlaca
*

209617 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * OGYC
9. Peter Farlekas
*

166160 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * PBYC
10. Kevin Martin
*

187409 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Seaside Park
11. Mark Koerner
*

206129 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * TRYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Borowski
*

11177 Optimist
White
*, * Andrea Borowski
2. Hadley Rand
*

17009 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Kip Rand
*

22182 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Jack Pentony
*

22106 Optimist
White
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
5. Kevin Brooksbank
*

6229 Optimist
Blue
*, * Beachwood yacht club
6. Thomas Feldkamp
*

9625 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
7. Tanner Curtis
*

11549 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
8. Samantha Manogue
*

17255 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
9. Phineas Manogue
*

19033 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
10. Freddy Nunan
*

18561 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
11. Tyler Lamm
*

19458 Optimist
Blue
*, * Brad Lamm
12. Andrew Lamm
*

3177 Optimist
White
*, * Brad Lamm
13. Christian Chidiac
*

4418 Optimist
White
*, * BYC
14. Dyer Chaplick
*

9813 Optimist
White
*, * Island Heights YC
15. Madeline Dolan
*

21414 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette
16. Gabriel Pasquale
*

10001 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette
17. Gianna Pasquale
*

12465 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette
18. Emily Tierney
*

7204 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette
19. Andrew Scuorzo
*

15675 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
20. Joseph Agresta
*

6479 Optimist
Red
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
21. Logan Batyr
*

22270 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
22. Alex Lambie
*

11770 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette YAcht Clud
23. Weston Walker
*

14632 Optimist
White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
24. Teague Walker
*

21379 Optimist
White
*, * ManasquanRYC
25. Peppin Thomas
*

3469 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking
26. Maggie Whelan
*

20164 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
27. John (Jack) Reynolds
*

18273 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
28. Bridger Espinosa
*

19185 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Kyleigh Martin
*

17456 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
30. Cole Martin
*

6839 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
31. Juliana Dooren
*

18498 Optimist
Blue
*, * MCYC
32. Claire Dooren
*

9520 Optimist
White
*, * MCYC
33. Ella Demand
*

19597 Optimist
Blue
*, * MCYC/TRYC
34. Bryce Vitiello
*

15336 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk
35. Seamus Carolan
*

16751 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk
36. Charlotte Bradley
*

17303 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk River YC
37. Austin Weber
*

11204 Optimist
White
*, * Monique Weber
38. James Burns
*

7663 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
39. Matthew Laufer
*

18381 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
40. Kearney Spillane
*

300200 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
41. Max Naseef
*

12328 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
42. Grant Smith
*

12532 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
43. Blake Taranto
*

4811 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
44. Thomas Wagner
*

15287 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
45. Jake Witkowski
*

14647 Optimist
Red
*, * MYC - Mantoloking
46. Ginger Juzefyk
*

6324 Optimist
Blue
*, * OGYC
47. DD Dittenhofer
*

5552 Optimist
Blue
*, * OGYC
48. Shawn Tivone
*

5620 Optimist
Red
*, * OGYC
49. Matteo Pasqualicchio
*

7852 Optimist
Blue
*, * Ogyc
50. Sonja Krajewski
*

11412 Optimist
Red
*, * PBYC
51. Cali Krean
*

7213 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach
52. Garrett Johnston
*

4197 Optimist
Red
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
53. Kelly Robinson
*

7218 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
54. Mallory Higham
*

20171 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
55. Greyson Colman
*

15239 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside Park
56. Matthew Wilhelm
*

19093 Optimist
Blue
*, * Seaside Park
57. William Walsh
*

22114 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside park
58. Ethan Suarez
*

12238 Optimist
Blue
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
59. Katherine Bukosky
*

15672 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
60. Michael Bukosky
*

14422 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
61. Marina Condos
*

14242 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
62. Constantine Condos
*

16610 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
63. Keaton Rose
*

5127 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
64. Emerson Rose
*

6624 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
65. Ava Beyer
*

15124 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
66. Sean O'Gwen
*

19941 Optimist
White
*, * Spyc
67. Jonathan Geller
*

5139 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
68. Alexa Pecora
*

14634 Optimist
Blue
*, * Spyc
69. Lucas Beyer
*

4475 Optimist
*, * SPYC
70. Rex Salzer
*

13035 Optimist
White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
71. Riley Weber
*

11431 Optimist
White
*, * Toms River yacht club
72. Gunnar Schwartz
*

7132 Optimist
White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
73. Sonja Schwartz
*

10393 Optimist
White
*, * toms river yacht club
74. Ryan Scannell
*

10779 Optimist
White
*, * Toms River Yatch Club
75. Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan
*

9613 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
76. Logan Connolly
*

13673 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
77. Drew DeFonzo
*

21276 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
78. Maggie DeFonzo
*

9053 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
79. Anastasia Wudzki
*

21430 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
80. Michael Poskay
*

15343 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
81. Morgan Poskay
*

7090 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
82. Nicholas Wudzki
*

3054 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
83. John Donnelly
*

11747 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
84. Thomas Roeber
*

13139 Optimist
Red
*, * tryc
85. Marissa lombardi
*

13014 Optimist
White
*, * Tryc
86. Nicholas Paccione
*

2881 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
87. Luke Koerner
*

19576 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
88. Iliana Vasslides
*

18894 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
89. Eva Schilling
*

17332 Optimist
White
*, * tryc
90. Evan Roeber
*

18241 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tierney Esler
*
Katie Penque
6426 RS Feva
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
2. Maeve Esler
*
Violet Hadian
6895 RS Feva
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Alexa Whitman
*
Sydney Gusmer
6341 RS Feva
*, * Metedeconk
4. Jack Whitman
*
Noah Kuzloski
6356 RS Feva
*, * Metedeconk
5. Owen Carolan
*
Andrew Abeal
6343 RS Feva
*, * Metedeconk
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Owen Bogart
*

80765 Sunfish
*, * IHYC
2. Mike Frankovich
*

79022 Sunfish
*, * IHYC
3. Emily Kreis
*

[Pending]
091503 Sunfish
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
4. Rudy Rinderer
*

4 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
5. Jack Farlekas
*

79096 Sunfish
*, * PBYC
6. Hayla Steed
*

0550 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach
7. Maxwell Bonanno
*

80638 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Scott Fifield
*

38822 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
9. Taylor Fifield
*

09088 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
10. Jenna Lebbing
*
Whitney Lebbing
92914 Sunfish
*, * SPYC
11. Loring Dunton
*

TR11 Sunfish
*, * TRYC
12. Luke Dunton
*

001 Sunfish
*, * TRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network