F18
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Philippe Laurent

000 F18 Laurinburg, North Carolina WSC
2. Kurt Korte

TBD F18 Roscoe, IL CRAW
3. Tyler Gruen

tbd F18 Madison, WI Catamaran Racing Association of Wisconsin
4. Ferdinand Van West

TBA F18 Bloemendaal, Noord Holland WSV
5. Brett Bingham

tbd F18 Ogden, UT Utah Sailing Association
6. Mark Batchelor

tbd F18 Howell, MI Catamaran Racing Asso of MI
7. laurent david beaulieu
olivier leduc
tbd F18 Montréal, QC canf18
8. mitch booth

ESP 1 F18 castell d'aro, girona Club Vela Palamós
9. Martin Vanzulli

ARG 1 F18 San Isidro, Buenos Aires Centro Naval Olivos
10. José Gonzalez
Matias Gonzalez
CHI 02 F18 Santiago, Lo Barnechea F18 chile
11. Pieter Oskam

NED 3 F18 Delft, ZH WSV Warder
12. Hernan Salerno

ARG 6 F18 Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Club Nautico Mar del Plata
13. Ron Vaillancourt

CAN 007 F18 Mille-Isles, QC CVL/CANF18
14. Todd Riccardi

USA 7 F18 Quincy, MA Sail Newport
15. IORDANIS PASCHALIDIS
Konstantinos Trigonis
GRE 7 F18 THESSALONIKI, THESSALONIKI N.C.THESSALONIKI
16. Pablo Völker
Sergio Mehl
ARG 7 F18 San Isidro, Buenos Aires CNSI/Aguila
17. Bernardo Benitez Cabrera

ESP7 F18 Las Palmas de G.C., Las Palmas Real Club Nautico ran Canaria
18. Nicolas Kovacevic
Lukas Kovacevic
CHI 10 F18 santiago, Region Metropolitana Rapel
19. Jan Jensen Penny Wyon

DEN 11 F18 frederiksberg, Denmark Vallensbæk sejlklub
20. Michael Easton
Tripp Burd
USA 11 F18 Burlington, MA MITNA / Eastern Yacht Club
21. jordi booth

ESP11 F18 castell d'aro, girona club vela palamós
22. Jeffrey Newsome

USA 13 F18 long beach, CA ABYC
23. Ad Noordzij
Maarten Noordzij
NED15 F18 Huizen, NH De Roerkoning
24. Dan Borg
Chris Molder
CAN018 F18 Mississauga, ON Water Rats
25. Nedim Alca

CAN21 F18 Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
26. Daniel Williams
Aaron Tsuchitori
USA 29 F18 Kaneohe, HI Kokokahi Sailing Club
27. Michael Christensen
Sam Carter
USA 37 F18 Alexandria, VA West River Sailing Club
28. Brandon Wallace

USA 97 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay YC
29. Cruz Gonzalez Smiths
Mariano Heuser
arg111 F18 Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires Yca
30. Chris Stater

117 F18 Hallandale Beach, FL Miami Yacht Club
31. Dave Stiemsma

129 F18 Portage, MI ALCA, Hobie Fleet 519, CRAM
32. ian ray
Peter Libre
162 F18 Norwalk, CT NEMA
33. Ken Marshack

USA192 F18 Ridgefield, WA VLSC
34. David Hein
Arielle Darrow
USA 212 F18 Rocky River, OH HDSailing
35. Steve Piche
Juke Ball
USA 232 F18 Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
36. Chris Tuckfield

USA317 F18 Bloomfield Hills, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
37. Aaron Butler
Jason Hegert
331 F18 Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
38. Kurt Gregory
Ken Hirschmugl
348 F18 Saint Petersburg, FL GulfPort Yacht Club, FL
39. Ravi Parent

355 F18 Bradenton, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
40. Taylor Reiss
Matthew Whitehead
415 F18 Panama City, FL St. Andrew's Bay Yacht Club
41. jacob den houting
dominique den houting
ned 432 F18 noordwijk, zuid-holland zv noordwijk
42. David Reed

507 F18 apopka, FL Space Coast Catamaran Fleet
43. Dick Macdonald

USA 712 F18 Singer Island, FL SSS
44. Bill Hardesty

888 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
45. BOULOGNE EMMANUEL
BOULOGNE JEAN
FRA901 F18 GRAVELINES, NORD CLUB DE VOILE DU TOUQUET
46. Alejandro Colombo

ARG 1062 F18 Olivos, Buenos Aires Cvsi
47. Jeff Rehm
Collin Rehm
USA 1193 F18 Commerce Charter Township, MI CSYC/CRAM
48. Agustin Krevisky

1248 F18 paranà, entre rios club nautico paraná
49. Willy Van der Heijden
Arthur Moerman
NED1542 F18 Nuenen, NB CCZ
50. Travis Vetter

1543 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
51. Ulrich Gollwitzer
Liam Walz
1615 F18 Royal Oak, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
52. Marc Kennedy

1700 F18 Novi, MI South Lake Seaman Club
53. Rodrigo Sanchez

chi 1750 F18 Santiago, RM Rapel lake
54. Dan DeLave
Eileen Haubl
1883 F18 Long Beach, CA ABYC
55. Charles Tomeo

1899 F18 Bradenton, FL SSS
56. christian vilate
octavio dorbessan
arg1914 F18 bueno aires, buenos aires C.U.B.A
57. Dan Maxwell

1923 F18 Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
58. Dan Maxwell

USA 1936 F18 Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
59. Llaureano Marquinez

1939 F18 vicente lopez, buenos aires club de veleros san isidro
60. Mark Brunsvold

1952 F18 *, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
61. scott miller
kevin olenick
1958 F18 Ramona, CA mbyc
62. Steve Stroebel

USA 1959 F18 San Diego, CA MBYC
63. Jeff Collins
Matthew Collins
1977 F18 La Jolla, CA MBYC
64. Clayton Selsmeyer
Alyx Selsmeyer
1978 F18 Little Suamico, WI CRAW
65. Dale Eigenberger

2012 F18 Hartland, WI CRAW
66. Paul Krutty
Joe Buchert
5204 F18 Waterford Township, MI CRAM
67. Olivier Pilon

5207 F18 Saint-Georges-de-Clarenceville, QC Sextant Marine
68. Mikko Räisänen
Kirsikka Räisänen
FIN-5 F18 Taunton, MA Helsingfors Segelklubb