F18
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Mitch Booth
Ruben Booth
ESP 1 41 F18 castell d'aro, girona Club Vela Palamós
2. Brent Carlson
Michael Dowson
USA 1 19 F18 Lino Lakes, MN CRAW / Minnetonka Yacht Club
3. Tyler Gruen
Gretchen Wilbrandt
USA 4 15 F18 Madison, WI Catamaran Racing Association of Wisconsin
4. Mikko Räisänen
Kirsikka Räisänen
FIN 5 65 F18 Espoo, MA Helsingfors Segelklubb
5. Hernan Salerno
Andres Grimaldi
ARG 6 27 F18 Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Club Nautico Mar del Plata
6. Todd Riccardi
Dylan Heinz
USA 7 48 F18 Quincy, MA Sail Newport
7. Pablo Völker
Sergio Mehl
ARG 7 25 F18 San Isidro, Buenos Aires CNSI/Aguila
8. Iordanis Paschalidis
Konstantinos Trigonis
GRE 7 20 F18 THESSALONIKI, Thessaloniki NOTH
9. Mischa Heemskerk
Stephan Dekker
NED 007 45 F18 Oude Wetering, Nederland W.S.V. De Braassem
10. John Tomko
Jonathan Atwood
USA 8 7 F18 Canyon Lake, TX HYC
11. Ian Ray
Peter Libre
USA 10/162 8 F18 Norwalk, CT NEMA
12. Nicolas Kovacevic
Lukas Kovacevic
CHI 10 77 F18 santiago, Region Metropolitana Rapel
13. Cruz Gonzalez Smith
Mariano Heuser
ARG 11 89 F18 Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires YCA
14. Jan Jensen
Penny Wyon
DEN 11 61 F18 frederiksberg, Denmark Vallensbæk sejlklub
15. Lucy Nissen
Dean Nissen
AUS 11 67 F18 Newcastle, NSW Newcastle Cruising Yacht Club
16. Michael Easton
Tripp Burd
USA 11 9 F18 Burlington, MA MITNA / Eastern Yacht Club
17. Jeffrey Newsome
James Orkins
USA 13 83 F18 long beach, CA ABYC
18. Ad Noordzij
Maarten Noordzij
NED 15 42 F18 Huizen, NH De Roerkoning
19. Pete Melvin
Ferdinand Van West
USA 17 74 F18 Newport Beach, CA WSV
20. Dan Borg
Chris Molder
CAN 018 35 F18 Mississauga, ON Water Rats
21. Nedim Alca
John Cunning
CAN 21 78 F18 Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
22. Jim Zellmer
joe valante
USA 21 46 F18 Sarasota, FL Sss
23. Paulo Gabella
Martin Gabella
CHI 24 81 F18 Calera de Tango, Santiago P C M D.O.C.K S
24. Daniel Williams
Aaron Tsuchitori
USA 29 34 F18 Kaneohe, HI Kokokahi Sailing Club
25. Ghislain Melaine
Regis Melaine
GBR 29 84 F18 London, County (optional) Whitstable Yacht Club
26. Luke Ramsay
Sam Carter
USA 37 71 F18 Alexandria, VA West River Sailing Club
27. Steve Stroebel
Bryan Paine
USA 44 54 F18 San Diego, CA MBYC
28. Agustin Krevisky
Juan Martin Benitez
ARG 66 4 F18 paranà, entre rios club nautico paraná
29. Maxime Loiselle
Fortin Gaumond Emilie
CAN 69 14 F18 Quebec City, QC CANF18
30. Zoltan Dioszegi
Gabor Jankovics
HUN 76 36 F18 Zamardi, Somogy megye Katamaran SE
31. Hans Van Dam
Marius Van Dam
NED 77 63 F18 Rotterdam, Zuid Holland Royal Maas Yacht Club
32. Brandon Wallace
Marc Umemoto
USA 97 82 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay YC
33. Christian Vilate
octavio dorbessan
ARG 111 21 F18 Buenos Aires, OK C.U.B.A
34. Laurent-David Beaulieu
Olivier Leduc
CAN 112 16 F18 Montréal, QC canf18
35. Chris Stater
Preston Lawrence
USA 117 22 F18 Hallandale Beach, FL Miami Yacht Club
36. Dave Stiemsma
Owen Pfaff
USA 129 5 F18 Portage, MI ALCA, Hobie Fleet 519, CRAM
37. Ken Marshack
Guillaume St.-Louis Bernier
USA 192 64 F18 Ridgefield, WA VLSC/UKSC
38. David Hein
Arielle Darrow
USA 212 40 F18 Rocky River, OH HDSailing
39. Robbie Daniel
Gary Chu
USA 225 31 F18 clearwater, FL Unknown
40. Steve Piche
Juke Ball
USA 232 51 F18 Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
41. Mario Mandujano
Rodrigo Sanchez
CHI 242 79 F18 Santiago, RM Rapel lake
42. Matthew Monts
Tristan DeMarzo
USA 284 33 F18 *, * South Carolina Yacht Club
43. John Giuliano
Peter Giuliano
USA 316 73 F18 East Granby, CT NA
44. Chris Tuckfield
Eric Brattinga
USA 317 1 F18 Bloomfield Hills, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
45. Aaron Butler
Jason Hegert
AUS 331 80 F18 Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
46. James Clark
Brett Goodall
AUS 333 57 F18 Bendigo, Vic Bendigo
47. Kurt Gregory
Ken Hirschmugl
USA 348 39 F18 Saint Petersburg, FL GulfPort Yacht Club, FL
48. Jacob Den Houting
Dominique Den Houting
NED 432 59 F18 noordwijk, zuid-holland zv noordwijk
49. Gabriel Berberian
Juan Cruz Benitez
ARG 500 29 F18 Buenos Aires, Bueno Aires CUBA
50. David Reed
Mark H
USA 507 30 F18 apopka, FL Space Coast Catamaran Fleet
51. Brett Burvill
Max Puttman
AUS 526 72 F18 Melville, WA JBSC
52. Larry Ferber
Ralph Cole
Pat Cole
Greg Nedurian
USA 685 43 F18 Floral City, Florida Longboat Key Moorings
53. Ben Colwell
Mark Jones
USA 750 75 F18 Camano Island, WA NWF18
54. Taylor Reiss
Matthew Whitehead
USA 850 55 F18 Panama City, FL St. Andrew's Bay Yacht Club
55. Jason Moore
Alberto Serrano
USA 858 68 F18 San Diego, CALIFORNIA Mission Bay Yacht Club
56. Emmanuel Boulogne
MARFAING MATTHIEU
FRA 901 85 F18 GRAVELINES, NORD CLUB DE VOILE DU TOUQUET
57. Jeff Gerrits
Liana Giovando
CAN 1084 28 F18 Newmarket, ON Water Rats Sailing Club
58. Jeff Rehm
Will Murray
USA 1193 2 F18 Commerce Charter Township, MI CSYC/CRAM
59. Willy Van der Heijden
Arthur Moerman
NED 1542 69 F18 Nuenen, NB CCZ
60. Ulrich Gollwitzer
Liam Walz
USA 1615 3 F18 Royal Oak, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
61. Sandra Tartaglino
Riley Baugh
USA 1719 49 F18 Tiverton, RI None
62. Ian Bouchier
Joe Bouchier
NED 1803 32 F18 Casper, WY Casper Boat Club
63. Laura Muma
Matthew Keenan
USA 1870 76 F18 Saint Petersburg, FL n/a
64. Dan DeLave
Eileen Haubl
USA 1883 37 F18 Long Beach, CA ABYC
65. Charles Tomeo
Dalton Tebo
USA 1899 10 F18 Bradenton, FL SSS
66. Dan Maxwell
Nicholas Lovisa
USA 1936 53 F18 Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
67. Scott Miller
kevin olenick
USA 1958 18 F18 Ramona, CA mbyc
68. Jeff Collins
Matthew Collins
USA 1977 56 F18 La Jolla, CA MBYC
69. Brian Hearn
Dustin deFelice
USA 1978 13 F18 Monona, WI CRAW
70. Travis Vetter
Eytan Moudahi
USA 1982 66 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
71. Kurt Korte
JJ Johnson
USA 1997 17 F18 Roscoe, IL CRAW
72. Clayton Selsmeyer
Alyx Selsmeyer
USA 1998 11 F18 Sobieski, WI CRAW
73. Mark Brunsvold
Matthew King
USA 2002 50 F18 *, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
74. Brett Bingham
Trent Stewart
USA 2006 60 F18 Ogden, UT Utah Sailing Association
75. Mike Madge
Casey Sellers
CAN 2668 58 F18 Thunder Bay, ON BLYC
76. Paul Krutty
Joe Buchert
USA 5204 38 F18 Waterford Township, MI CRAM
77. Olivier Pilon
Jean Pierre Desrochers
CAN 5207 12 F18 Saint-Georges-de-Clarenceville, QC Sextant Marine
78. Pieter Oskam
Tony Mels
NED-3 6 F18 Delft, ZH WSV Warder