Registrants For
REGISTRATION FOR GREEN & WHITE CLOSED: 2017 Toms River Yacht Club No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club

August 01, 2017
175 people have registered for this event

Optimist Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brodie Best
*

5195 Optimist Gold
*, * SPYC
2. Alyssa Burke
*

0000 Optimist Gold
*, * Normandy
3. Colin Caricato
*

5388 Optimist Gold
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Ava Correra
*

0000 Optimist Gold
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
5. Juliana Dooren
*

18498 Optimist Gold
*, * MCYC
6. Reagan Leahy
*

9013 Optimist Gold
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
7. Ryan Lomer
*

5415 Optimist Gold
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
8. Richard McGowan
*

5748 Optimist Gold
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
9. Hamilton ("HAP") Pederson
*

13669 Optimist Gold
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
10. Vincent Pierini
*

21976 Optimist Gold
*, * SSYC
11. Aidan Risk
*

21927 Optimist Gold
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
12. Aleksander Safarov
*

8013 Optimist Gold
*, * ogyc
13. Julia Scala
*

3172 Optimist Gold
*, * MYC
14. Lars Wilson
*

ssyc16 Optimist Gold
*, * SSYC
15. Chloe Witt
*

368 Optimist Gold
*, * Ocean Gate
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucas Adams
*

10556 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
2. Joey lorin Alsobrooks
*

14629 Optimist Green
*, * Junior sailer
3. Henry ALSTON
*

SSYC 15 Optimist Green
*, * SSYC
4. Annabelle Arcuri
*

10185 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
5. McLein Barenbaum
*

13247 Optimist Green
*, * Beachwood
6. Mary Bathgate
*

118667 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head
7. Owen Beneciuk
*

3685 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Oliver Buck
*

6596 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Cole Buczkowski
*

20403 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River YC
10. Marleigh Burritt
*

12219 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
11. Lloyd Bush
*

7820 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
12. Maggie Carolan
*

16751 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk
13. Chase Corbett
*

8546 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
14. Cole Crutchley
*

15520 Optimist Green
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
15. Chloe Cunningham
*

17039 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
16. Zoe Cunningham
*

5176 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
17. Maryn Demand
*

15201 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC/TRYC
18. Giana DeMasi
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * Ocean gate
19. Noelle Donnelly
*

8067 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
20. Parley Dougherty
*

12684 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
21. Carys Dutton
*

15935 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
22. Alex Emmons
*

11329 Optimist Green
*, * Normandy Beach
23. Ella French
*

5846 Optimist Green
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
24. Margot Gannon
*

12881 Optimist Green
*, * Bay head Yatch club
25. Sienna Guerrieri
*

17349 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette
26. ryan Hannaford
*

4402 Optimist Green
*, * pine Beach Yacht Club
27. Fiona Hannaford
*

070 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
28. Cameron Hart
*

21513 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
29. Claire Hoffman
*

21939 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
30. Shane Hughes
*

17003 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
31. William Hummel
*

6131 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
32. Lilly Keenan
*

6558 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
33. Louis Kelly
*

19531 Optimist Green
*, * Normandy Beach yacht club
34. Walker Lapham
*

9726 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
35. Cole Martin
*

6839 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
36. Jimmy McCann
*

5201 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
37. Pippa McKenzie
*

12655 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
38. Ava McNabb
*

8656 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
39. Morgan McNabb
*

7110 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
40. Emma Mullins
*

10184 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
41. Denis Nunan
*

842 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
42. Cian O'Connor
*

11748 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
43. Molly O'Leary
*

15099 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
44. Jack O'Leary
*

4553 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
45. Elizabeth O'Leary
*

11237 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
46. John O'Leary
*

7074 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
47. Marcus O'Rourke
*

22245 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
48. CARTER OCONNELL
*

18466 Optimist Green
*, * BAY HEAD
49. Jacob Palombo
*

9809 Optimist Green
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
50. Joseph Pecora
*

15261 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
51. Tatianna Perez
*

5988 Optimist Green
*, * Beachwood yacht
52. Erica Pokorny
*

3796 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk
53. Alayna Poskay
*

8748 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
54. Cole Redlinger
*

17074 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
55. Kealie Rhoades
*

5361 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
56. Lexi Sadrian
*

345 Optimist Green
*, * Bay head Yatch club
57. Sage Sakowicz
*

9300 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
58. Seth Santos
*

16895 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yatch Club
59. Cameron Sargent
*

69131 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
60. alexis schilling
*

14263 Optimist Green
*, * tryc
61. Lyra Seligman
*

SSYC2 Optimist Green
*, * SSYC
62. Grayson Sinnett
*

11508 Optimist Green
*, * island heights
63. Maeve Smith
*

15807 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River
64. Kyan Smith
*

5102 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
65. Harrison Szot
*

8130 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
66. Dailey Totams
*

NB4 Optimist Green
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
67. Samantha Voss
*

8544 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Logan Batyr
*

22270 Optimist White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
2. Emily Bell
*

5430 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood Yacht club
3. Matthew Black
*

20182 Optimist White
*, * LEHYC
4. Gannon Botwinick
*

19792 Optimist White
*, * SCYC
5. Charlotte Bradley
*

17303 Optimist White
*, * MCYC
6. George Breckenridge
*

14693 Optimist White
*, * MYC
7. Isabel Bright
*

6467 Optimist White
*, * OGYC
8. Jackson Bubnowski
*

9814 Optimist White
*, * SPYC
9. Amelia Buck
*

17738 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
10. Jules Buczkowski
*

15489 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River YC
11. christian chidiac
*

4418 Optimist White
*, * byc
12. Grace Ciak
*

5164 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
13. Greyson Colman
*

15239 Optimist White
*, * Seaside park
14. Scarlett Colman
*

8448 Optimist White
*, * Seaside park
15. Henry Cook
*

18667 Optimist White
*, * Bay head yacht club
16. Blake Crutchley
*

17214 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights Yatch Club
17. Charlotte Cundey
*

21303 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
18. Clare Daniels
*

4044 Optimist White
*, * MYC
19. Maggie DeFonzo
*

20058 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
20. Drew DeFonzo
*

21276 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
21. John Donnelly
*

11747 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
22. Corey Dooren
*

7821 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
23. Claire Dooren
*

9520 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
24. Mia Dutton
*

4209 Optimist White
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
25. Nicholas Fatigate
*

9627 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood yacht club
26. Connor Feeney
*

2688 Optimist White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
27. Carleigh Feeney
*

4239 Optimist White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
28. Anthony Feliciano
*

080 Optimist White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
29. Lindsay Fuller
*

17735 Optimist White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
30. Avery Hoffman
*

20713 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
31. Leighton Houston
*

14972 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
32. Grace Hummel
*

18073 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
33. Annie Irish
*

14707 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
34. Caroline Jacobs
*

18022 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
35. Noah Kline
*

20904 Optimist White
*, * SSYC
36. Joseph Krajewski
*

11412 Optimist White
*, * PBYC
37. Alex Lambie
*

11770 Optimist White
*, * LYC
38. Andrew Lamm
*

21958 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
39. Marissa Lombardi
*

13014 Optimist White
*, * Tryc
40. Lochlan Mahoney
*

11326 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
41. Keane Mahoney
*

18313 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
42. Charlotte Manganello
*

6417 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
43. Liam Marcell
*

4656 Optimist White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
44. Daniel Maresca
*

6438 Optimist White
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
45. Jack Martin
*

0027 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
46. Kyleigh Martin
*

17456 Optimist White
*, * MYC
47. Sage Mccoy
*

12682 Optimist White
*, * BAY HEAD YACHT CLUB
48. Sydney Mihalko
*

2518 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk
49. Marco Molino
*

SSYC 9814 Optimist White
*, * SSYC
50. Cooper Naseef
*

12328 Optimist White
*, * MYC
51. Danny Neal
*

16762 Optimist White
*, * SPYC
52. Kierstin O'Connor
*

7265 Optimist White
*, * PBYC
53. Sean O'Gwen
*

19941 Optimist White
*, * spyc
54. Kate Outcalt
*

18878 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
55. Jack Pentony
*

22106 Optimist White
*, * BYC
56. Luke Phillips
*

8096 Optimist White
*, * SSYC
57. Connor Pierson
*

9678 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood
58. James Pierson
*

5645 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood
59. Kyra Polesky
*

3796 Optimist White
*, * Manasquan River YC
60. Morgan Poskay
*

7090 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
61. Will Pringle
*

4707 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
62. Alexander Riley
*

8598 Optimist White
*, * ocean gate yacht club
63. Carson Robison
*

13305 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
64. Ava Sack
*

11595 Optimist White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
65. Rex Salzer
*

13035 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
66. Anneleise Scala
*

3559 Optimist White
*, * MYC
67. Ryan Scannell
*

10779 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
68. Allison Scannell
*

3683 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
69. eva schilling
*

19626 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
70. Sonja Schwartz
*

10393 Optimist White
*, * Toms river yacht club
71. Katharine Shea
*

21508 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
72. Jack Shea
*

1299 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
73. Sadie Sitar
*

10280 Optimist White
*, * MRYC (manasquan river)
74. Ellie Sitar
*

5375 Optimist White
*, * MRYC (manasquan river)
75. Mollie Smith
*

4670 Optimist White
*, * PBYC
76. Eliza Todd
*

11892 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
77. Natalie Todd
*

11024 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
78. Gabriel Vasslides
*

15635 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
79. Grace Voorhees
*

14854 Optimist White
*, * Mantoloking
80. Thomas Walden
*

22081 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
81. weston walker
*

14632 Optimist White
*, * mryc
82. daniella walkowicz
*

11981 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
83. Tessa Walsh
*

20973 Optimist White
*, * SPYC
84. Jack Wasik
*

11860 Optimist White
*, * OGYC
85. Austin Weber
*

11204 Optimist White
*, * Toms River yacht club
86. Riley Weber
*

11431 Optimist White
*, * Toms River yacht club
87. Nicholas Wudzki
*

3054 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
88. Michael Yorke
*

12103 Optimist White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Brusgard
*

81327 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
2. Christopher Poskay
*

52490 Sunfish
*, * TRYC
3. hayden shields
*

11 Sunfish
*, * PBYC
4. Lily Vidal
*

5704 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
5. Claudia Weber
*

OG14 Sunfish
*, * Ocean Gate
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network