Registrants For
Laser Midwinters East Regatta hosted by the Clearwater Yacht Club in Clearwater, FL

February 21-25, 2018
45 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ali Fuat Yuvali
Laser Santa Cruz, CA USA Galatasaray Spor Kulubu Yelken Subesi
2. Norman Struthers
Laser Toronto, ON CAN RCYC / OST
3. Marek Zaleski
Laser Norwalk, CT USA Noroton YC
4. Mike Matan
Laser New York, NY USA RYA
5. Malcolm Lamphere
Laser Lake Forest, IL USA LGYC / CYC
6. David Grace
Laser *, * USA Severn Sailing Association
7. Pedro Fernandez
Laser Guaynabo, san juan PUR Pedro Fernandez
8. Liam Bruce
Laser Oakville, ON CAN OST / Port Credit Yacht Club
9. Christopher Barnard
Laser Los Angeles, CA USA US Sailing Team
10. Matti Muru
Laser Toronto, Ontario CAN Boulevard Club
11. Andrew Lewis
Laser Port OF Spain, NA TRI Atlantic, Blue Waters, Ford
12. Paul Didham
Laser San Diego, CA USA Mission Bay Yacht Club
13. Kyle Sudds
Laser Belleville, ON CAN Kyle Sudds
14. Franco Fitzgerald
Laser Halifax, NS CAN Hubbards Sailing Club
15. Juan Maegli
Laser Guatemala, Guatemala GUA Los Sauces
16. Matias Dyck
Laser Quito, Pichicha ECU Salinas Yacht Club
17. Lothar Geilen
Laser Miami, FL USA CRYC
18. Henry Marshall
Laser Auburndale, MA USA USA
19. Stefano Peschiera
Laser San Isidro, Municipalidad Metrop PER Yacht Club de Ancon
20. Tijn van der Gulik
Laser Willemstad, Curacao AHO Aruba Sailing Association
21. Pete Wood
Laser Black Earth, WI USA Black Earth
22. LEO BOUCHER
Laser West River, MD USA Severn Sailing Assocation
23. Gerald Williams
Laser Charleston, South Carolina USA JASIA
24. Justin Norton
Laser Ottawa, ON CAN Britannia Yacht Club
25. charlie buckingham
Laser Costa Mesa, CA USA NHYC
26. James Juhasz
Laser Oakville, ON CAN Ontario Sailing Team
27. ENRIQUE DILLON
Laser KEY BISCAYNE, FL USA KBYC
28. BRENDAN GILMAN
Laser Manasquan, NJ USA BHYC
29. Forrest Wachholz
Laser Innisfil, ON CAN Barrie YC
30. Brandon Cassard
Laser *, * USA GCYSA
31. David Perez
Laser MIAMI, FL USA Jacksonville University
32. Juan Ignacio Perez Soltero
Laser Guadalajara, Jal. MEX San Cristobal sailing club
33. Pete McGriff
Laser *, * USA GCYSA/ Fairhope YC
34. Brendan Aulthouse
Laser Belleville, ON CAN N/A
35. Malcolm Benn Smith
Laser Smiths, Flatts BER SPBC/CofC
36. Scott Rasmussen
Laser N Fort Myers, fl USA Edison Sailing Center
37. Dorje Hopkins
Laser *, * USA CGSC
38. Gage Wilson
Laser Cape Coral, FL USA ESC
39. Luke Ruitenberg
Laser Head of Saint Margarets Bay, NS CAN RNSYS/SMSC
40. Noah Collinson
Laser Toronto, ON CAN OST/RCYC
41. Ford McCann
Laser Kemah, TX USA Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
42. Marshall McCann
Laser Houston, Texas USA TCYC/ODP
43. Alp Rodopman
Laser Medford, MA USA Fenerbahce Dogus Yelken
44. David Brink
Laser Seattle, WA USA CYC
45. Caleb Robinson
Laser Falmouth, ME USA SailMaine
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network