Registrants For
Sarasota One Design Midwinters

March 16-18, 2018
24 people have registered for this event

E Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Cole


Encore SF-9 E Scow
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
2. Sean Bradley

Jarrett Lynn
Smoke MC-2 E Scow
Point Pleasant, NJ Metedeconk River YC
3. Mark Grinder
Mark Grinder

Sweet Thing SF5 E Scow
Orchard Park, NY Sarasota Sailing Squadron
4. Mont Echols
Anna Lee Mayo

Wilder NO-1 / NO-1 E Scow
New Orleans, LA SYC
 


Finn
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joseph Burke


(Finn class sailboat) USA 11 Finn
Sarasota, FL SSS
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Marc Jacobi
Marc Jacobi

TBD RS Aero
Norwalk, CT Cedar Point YC
2. Jim Myers


RS Aero 9- Satisfaction TBD / TBD RS Aero
Warwick, RI WHYC
3. robert patterson


Tivoli3 Aero / 2404 RS Aero
Melbourne, Florida Melbourne YC
 


Viper 640
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Beardsley

Simon Karstoft Jensen
Brian Mailloux, PhD
Great Scott! 269 Viper 640
Brooklyn, NY Larchmont YC
2. Matthew Hebert


Porkchop 166 Viper 640
Brookline, MA Community Boating Inc.
3. Jonathan Nye


Pyxis 264 Viper 640
Old Greenwich, CT Indian Harbor Yacht Club
4. Travis Yates
Mike Meighan

Sidewinder 244 Viper 640
Sarasota, FL Yates
 


VX One
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sandra Askew


FJ 178 / usa 178 VX One
Salt Lake City, UT NYYC
2. John Zelli
John Zelli

Free Energy 140 / 140 VX One
Cleveland, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
3. Sam Padnos

Josh Padnos
TWD 188 / 188 VX One
Holland, MI Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
4. Christian Jensen
Christian H Jensen
Stephan Jensen
ViXen 198 / 198 VX One
Annapolis, MD RORC, EYC
5. Paul Currie


Wild deuces 222 / 222 VX One
Estero, FL Rcyc
 


Weta
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Wilson


TBD TBD Weta
Port Charlotte, FL SSC
 


Windmill
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Allen Chauvenet

Christina Chauvenet
Beauty & The Beast 5586 Windmill
Arlington, VA Rock Hall YC
2. PATRICK HUNTLEY

Janet Huntley
Graffiti 5707 Windmill
Erie, PA Erie Yacht Club
3. Ralph Sponar

Sandy Sponar
Hummingbird N/a / 5702 Windmill
Pasadena, MD Rockhall Yacht Club
4. Alan Taylor
Alan Taylor
Joel Blade
Hurricane 4051 Windmill
Greensboro, NC Lake Townsend Yacht Club
5. Lon Ethington

Lon Ethington
Pig Headed 5070 Windmill
Saint Petersburg, FL St Petersburg yacht club
6. Lin Robson
Lin Robson

Sojourner 5706 Windmill
St. Pete Beach, FL SPSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network