Registrants For
2018 Miami Skiff Midwinter Regatta
49er, FX & Nacra Classes - Regatta Park

January 13-15, 2018
30 people have registered for this event

49er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Carlos Robles

Marco Soffiatti Grael
BRA-332 49er
Niterói, RJ Club Nautic El Balís / CbVela
2. Nevin Snow

Mac Agnese
126 49er
San Diego, CA San Diego Yacht Club / Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. William Jones

Evan DePaul
CAN760 49er
Jerseyville, ON RHYC
4. Ian Barrows

Mitchell Kiss
USA 31 49er
St.Thomas, St Thomas St.Thomas YC/ Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
5. Harry Melges
*
Finn Rowe
USA 113 49er
*, * Buddy Melges Sailing Center
6. Marco Baumann

Jakob Flachberger
5 49er
pill, Tirol yacht club achenkirch
7. Fritiof Hedström

Otto Hamel
SWE21 49er
Gothenburg, Västra Götaland GKSS
8. Uberto Crivelli Visconti

Jimmy Togni
ITA 88 49er
Roma, Lazio MARINA MILITARE
9. Andrew Mollerus

Ian Macdiarmid
914 49er
Larchmont, NY USST
10. Jakob Meggendorfer

Andreas Spranger
2 49er
Kiel, SH Bayerischer Yacht-Club
11. Lukasz Przybytek

Pawel Kolodzinski
42 49er
Dobrzyn nad Wisłą, kujawsko-pomorskie AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
12. Christopher Williford

Scott Ewing
1160 49er
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. Tim Fischer

Graf Fabian
GER 115 49er
Kiel, SH NRV
14. Dominik Buksak

Szymon Wierzbicki
174 49er
Gdańsk, pomorskie AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
15. Don Whitcraft

Dylan Whitcraft
THA279 49er
Waterville, ME RVYC
16. Sébastien Schneiter

Lucien Cujean
77 49er
Anières, Geneva SNG
17. Nils Carstensen

Jan Frigge
220 49er
Kiel, SH Flensburger Segel-Club
18. Yannick Lefèbvre

Tom Pelsmaekers
BEL24 49er
Oostende, West-Vlaanderen WWSV Olympic Team
19. Sime Fantela

Mihovil Fantela
CRO 83 49er
Zadar, Zadar J.K. Sv Krsevan
20. Carl Sylvan

Marcus Anjemark
16 49er
Gothenburg, V.G GKSS
21. Benjamin Bildstein

David Hussl
AUT 29 49er
Wolfurt, Vorarlberg Yacht Club Bregenz
22. Noah Lyons
*
John Michel
404 49er
*, * Ccsc
23. Alexander Heinzemann

Justin Barnes
905 49er
Delta, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Royal Canadian Yacht Club
24. Dylan Jones

Jonathan Kelly
CAN210 49er
Victoria, BC RVYC
25. Judge Ryan

Alain Sign
USA28 49er
La Mesa, CA SDYC, MBYC
26. Dylan Fletcher-Scott

Stuart Bithell
GBR 1 49er
Desborough, England WPSNA
27. Chris Rast

Trevor Burd
USA 41 49er
Marblehead, MA MBYC
28. DIEGO BOTÍN LE CHEVER

IAGO MARRA
97 49er
SANTANDER, CANTANBRIA RCMSantander
29. James Peters

Fynn Sterritt
25 49er
Portland, Dorset Loch Morlich SC
30. Jack Hawkins

Chirs Thomas
17 49er
Ruan High Lanes, England Wpnsa
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network