Registrants For
TSA Spring Fling Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)

March 17-18, 2018
61 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Alexander Wise 7229 Jakob Sutton
C420
Lakewood YC
2. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
C420
Au
3. Hanna Progelhof 5709 Taylor Snyder
C420
RCYC/AYC
4. Nathan-Gautham Gantala 5865 Maxwell Ross
C420
Austin Yacht Club
5. Paul Houston 5061 Celia Houston
C420
Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Grace Bates 2379 Kelly Bates
C420
Lakewood YC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Caleb Fogle LCYC 1
Laser 4.7
LCYC
2. Camryn Colonna 197859
Laser 4.7
RCYC
3. Justin Sasek 173662
Laser 4.7
Grapevine Sailing Club
4. Richie Amato 175002
Laser 4.7
Austin Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Eli Ortiz 194004
Laser Radial
AYC
2. Michael Morse 186510
Laser Radial
Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Aubin Hattendorf 204102
Laser Radial
Viridian Sailing Center
4. Kate Schmiege 199144
Laser Radial
RCYC
5. Lucas Swearingen 134012
Laser Radial
Grapevine Sailing Club
6. Daniel Polson 201311
Laser Radial
Grapevine Sailing Club
7. Cullen Bryant 211539
Laser Radial
Corinthian Sailing Club
8. Andrew Vandling 207154
Laser Radial
Rush Creek Yacht Club
9. Aston Atherton 197059
Laser Radial
Rush Creek Yacht Club
10. Jacob Granberry 194285
Laser Radial
CCYC
11. Wendi Froelich 1130
Laser Radial
Austin YC
12. Ethan Froelich 169816
Laser Radial
Austin YC
13. Ashton Pigulski 200196
Laser Radial
gsc
14. Peter Vaseliades 206096
Laser Radial
Corpus Christi Yacht Club
15. Isaac Barkley 178925
Laser Radial
RCYC
16. Gust Schmiege 187677
Laser Radial
RCYC
17. Emma McInnis 200396
Laser Radial
Corpus Christi Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Jack Grant 8

Blue
Optimist
Blue
AYC
2. Drew Gourley 21145

Red
Optimist
Red
LYC
3. Cole Gourley 22285

White
Optimist
White
LYC
4. James Brock 20139

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Austin
5. Austyn Johnson 20133

White
Optimist
White
FWBC
6. Carter Calk 20361

Blue
Optimist
Blue
RCYC
7. Gavin Galway 15133

White
Optimist
White
HYC
8. Reid Johnson 19601

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Brindle Burt 18160

Red
Optimist
Red
FWBC
10. Parker Younger 19797

Red
Optimist
Red
FWBC
11. Catherine Froelich 15120

White
Optimist
White
Austin YC
12. Fiona Froelich 19624

Red
Optimist
Red
Austin YC
13. Gianpaolo Keating 16366

White
Optimist
White
FWBC
14. Tony Slowik III 113

Red
Optimist
Red
Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Stephen Momeier 21143

Red
Optimist
Red
lakewood yacht club
16. AJ Ghazi 19289

White
Optimist
White
FWBC
17. Kailey Warrior 22019

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Houston YC
18. Kynes Cabrera 18959

Blue
Optimist
Blue
AYC
19. Keen Cabrera 9759

White
Optimist
White
AYC
20. Alexander Bishop 22444

Blue
Optimist
Blue
LYC
21. Matthew Schloemer 19236

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Rush creek
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Teddy Reiser 21844
Optimist Green
LYC
2. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist Green
Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Harrison Fincher 21163
Optimist Green
Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Dylan Tomko 17237
Optimist Green
HYC
5. Christian Gerdes 18239
Optimist Green
Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Kaylee Keever 20824
Optimist Green
Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Ashleigh Hoye 18442
Optimist Green
Rush Creek Yacht Club
8. Noah Gammell 9032
Optimist Green
FWBC
9. Magnus Eriksson 7
Optimist Green
Grapevine Sailing Club
10. Garrett Sugg 13569
Optimist Green
Houston Yacht Club
11. Dax Marsden 66783
Optimist Green
Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Jessie Gaines 674
Optimist Green
Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Guy Lindig 17835
Optimist Green
RYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network