Registrants For
ILYA MC Scow Championship Regatta
Pewaukee Yacht Club

August 07-10, 2014
81 people have registered for this event

MC Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Ogden

Henry Ogden
good listing 1308 MC Scow
Master
Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee
2. Matt Rasmussen

Ali Nigel
Spamman 1391 MC Scow
Open
Delafield, WI Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club
3. Ethan Heinze

Myles Murphy
Avenger 1394 MC Scow
Junior
Hartland, WI Nagawicka
4. Ben Otten

Hannah Noll
Boomerang 1436 MC Scow
Junior
Oconomowoc, WI LaBelle
5. Charles Carson

Izzi Boo
1505 MC Scow
Junior
Birchwood, MN White Bear Yacht Club
6. Jeff Shabino


AWOL 1547 MC Scow
Open
Oakwood Hills, Illinois CLYC
7. John-Paul Munich


Unknown Variable 1562 MC Scow
Junior
Oconomowoc, WI Nagawicka
8. Charlie Igo


1663 MC Scow
Open
Dellwood, Minnesota WBYC
9. Craig Thompson


Zephyr 1720 MC Scow
Grand Master
Oconomowoc, WI Okauchee
10. Paul Wood


Scherzo 1779 MC Scow
Master
Mt. Prospect, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
11. G Sternaman


1804 MC Scow
Master
Pewaukee, WI NLYC
12. David Gallagher


Loose Cannon 1825 MC Scow
Grand Master
Zenda, WI Lake Geneva Yacht Club
13. Michele Heinze

Carson Heinze
Shift Happens 1830 MC Scow
Open
Hartland, WI Nagawicka
14. Eddie Cox

Kate Cox
1832 MC Scow
Junior
White Bear Lake, Mn White Bear Yacht Club
15. Leslie Poole

Rachel Beers
FearLes 1835 MC Scow
Junior
Naperville, Illinois Delavan Lake Yacht Club
16. Jack Schweda

AJ Schweda
Whoa Daddy 1869 MC Scow
Junior
Hartland, Wisconsin Pewaukee Yacht Club
17. Bruce Gallagher


1881 MC Scow
Master
Nashotah, WI Pine Lake
18. Andy Gehl


Kukla 1883 MC Scow
Open
Hartland, WI Beaver Lake
19. Bill Biersach


Puffdodger 1904 MC Scow
Grand Master
Hartland, Wi. Pine Lake Yacht Club
20. Bill Best


Mo 1930 MC Scow
Grand Master
west bend, wi. cedar lake
21. Jeff Moylan

Cyndy Moylan
White Rushin' 1934 MC Scow
Master
Waukesha, WI Nagawicka Lake
22. Robert Klement

Kate Klement
Klementeenie 1983 MC Scow
Master
Waukesha, WI Lake Beulah Yacht CLub
23. Noel Neuman

Alex Pederson
Mack the Knife 1987 MC Scow
Master
Woodbury, MN Upper Minnetonka
24. Jeff Surles


1995 MC Scow
Open
Kansas City, MO Pine Lake
25. Al Haeger


2015 MC Scow
Grand Master
East Troy, WI Beulah
26. Eric Hood

Megan Morgan Weathers
Retro 2081 MC Scow
Master
Schaumburg, IL Lake Eustis Sailing Club
27. John Grzybek


Dissent 2118 MC Scow
Grand Master
Saint Paul, MN Upper Minnetonka Yacht Club
28. Keith Morical


Jane 2126 MC Scow
Master
Minnetrista, MN UMYC
29. Jack Behrend


2129 MC Scow
Junior
Delafield, Wisconsin Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club
30. Tim McCormick


2145 MC Scow
Open
Fitchburg, WI Lake Monona Sailing Club
31. Peter Dobbeck


Lulu 2149 MC Scow
Master
West Bend, Wisconsin CLYC
32. Drake Lundeen

Lindsey Hess
Red Stripe 2169 MC Scow
Junior
Clear Lake, Iowa Clear Lake Yacht Club
33. Mark Tesar


No, Daddy 2178 MC Scow
Master
Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake Yacht Club
34. Robert Tenhagen

Robert Tenhagen
Kiss My Aft 2193 MC Scow
Master
Brookfield, WI Cedar Lake
35. Greg Sutter


Cricket 2209 MC Scow
Grand Master
Waukesha, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
36. Paul Moran


Wavelength 2215 MC Scow
Master
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin Pine Lake Yacht Club
37. Stefan Schmidt


gun shy 2229 MC Scow
Grand Master
Madison, WI Mendota
38. David Koch


Old School 2231 MC Scow
Grand Master
Mukwonago, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
39. Craig Heinze


2256 MC Scow
Open
Hartland, WI Nagawicka
40. Ron Curio


Facciamo Le Corna 2273 MC Scow
Grand Master
Madison, WI Pewaukee
41. Terry Mestan


2277 MC Scow
Grand Master
Brookfield, WI Cedar Lake, WI
42. Steven Boemer

Molly Ogden
Comfortably Numb 2285 MC Scow
Open
Milwaukee, WI Cedar Lake Yacht Club
43. Ryan Grosch

Alex Keck
2295 MC Scow
Junior
Hartland, WI Lake Harriet
44. Tom Calvy


2298 MC Scow
Grand Master
Pewaukee, WI PYC
45. John Porter


Cookie Monster 2303 MC Scow
Open
East Troy, Wisconsin Lake Beulah Yacht Club
46. Rob Ritter


Over The Edge 2312 MC Scow
Master
Milwaukee, WSi Okauchee Lake
47. Peter Mccormick

Bailey Finnegan
Uncommon Power 2326 MC Scow
Master
Pewaukee, Wisconsin (WI) Pewaukee Yacht Club
48. Bruce Rosenheimer


Uncle Lou 2338 MC Scow
Master
Nashotah, WI pine lake
49. Greg Stack


Double Stack 2339 MC Scow
Master
Northbrook, IL LYC
50. Bill Colburn

Maureen Colburn
Tangerine 2344 MC Scow
Open
Minneapolis, MN Lake Harriet
51. Jim Gluek

Deb Gluek
2351 MC Scow
Master
Hartland, Wi Pewaukee Yacht Club
52. Tim Fredman


2353 MC Scow
Grand Master
Nashotah, WI Pine
53. Greg Riemer


2357 MC Scow
Open
Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee Yacht Club
54. Michael Gehl


2381 MC Scow
Open
Hartland, WI PLYC
55. Fritz Seidel

Izzy Seidel
RAWLSON 2387 MC Scow
Master
Nashotah, wi PLYC
56. Todd Tesar


Talk im 2401 MC Scow
Open
Clear Lake, Ia Clear Lake Yacht Club
57. Kelly Hirn

Lisa G
Ellie 2418 MC Scow
Open
Fontana, WI LGYC
58. Bill Nolte


Juice 2419 MC Scow
Master
Minneapolis, MN OYC- Okoboji
59. Doug Kracht


2427 MC Scow
Master
Mequon, WI Cedar Lake
60. Mike Risewick


Bow Movement 2436 MC Scow
Open
West Des Moines, IA Okoboji Yacht Club
61. Jim Walker

Jack Steiner
Atomic Pepper 2443 MC Scow
Open
Wauwatosa, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
62. Dan Fink

johnny ola
sicilian messenger boy 2444 MC Scow
Master
mukwonago, wisconsin pine
63. Rick Trester


Oblio 2446 MC Scow
Grand Master
West Bend, Wisconsin Cedar WI
64. JJ Hausmann

Angela Hausmann
Atomic Dog 2463 MC Scow
Open
Pewaukee, WI PYC
65. Peter Toumanoff

Susanna Toumanoff
Booboosha 2477 MC Scow
Grand Master
Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee Yacht Club
66. Chris Kubicek


Burnpile 2484 MC Scow
Master
East Troy, Wi lbyc
67. Stephen Kiss

David Kiss
2513 MC Scow
Open
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
68. Paul Reilly


John Galt 2526 MC Scow
Grand Master
Chicago, Illinois Cedar Lake Yacht Club
69. Kenny Wolfe

Virginia Hannan
2579 MC Scow
Open
Heath, Tx RCYC
70. David Perrigo

Sherri Perrigo
Hot Mess 2580 MC Scow
Master
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
71. Mitch Moylan


2583 MC Scow
Master
Hubertus, Wi Pewaukee
72. Mark Dunsworth

Sarah Ellis
2589 MC Scow
Open
Minneapolis, Minnesota White Bear Yacht Club
73. Sally Payne


2591 MC Scow
Open
Whitefish Bay, WI Cedar Lake Yacht Club
74. Ted Keller


2594 MC Scow
Open
Powell, OH TLYC/MI
75. Scott Baker

William Baker
2600 2600 MC Scow
Master
Houston, TX Clear Lake Iowa Yacht Club
76. Rod Anliker


Annie of Glattfelden 2602 MC Scow
Master
Tempe, AZ Delavan Lake Yacht Club
77. Stuart Oltrogge

Deb Tesar
No Doubt 2606 MC Scow
Master
Eagan, MN Clear Lake
78. BOB BURDICK

MYA BURDICK
Team 45 2609 MC Scow
Grand Master
PEWAUKEE, WI PEWAUKEE
79. Dan Quiram

Tami Quiram
Whistle'n 2621 MC Scow
Master
Oconomowoc, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
80. Christopher Gannon


Aries 2622 MC Scow
Master
Lake Forest, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
81. Andy Burdick

Finn Burdick
Stormin 2623 MC Scow
Open
Fontana, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network