The 5th Annual Little Bay Day Junior Regatta
Seaside Park Yacht Club | July 15, 2022

Optimist (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 15, 2022 1:42:18 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: White (30 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
8058   Clara Wetzel [White]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   43   48   48   [58]   46   185  
1  
2  
15846   Minna Goethert [White]   Mantoloking YC   45   51   [53]   44   47   187T  
2  
3  
13409   Summer Smith [White]   Seaside Park YC   46   46   [52]   45   50   187T  
3  
4  
20989   Mannix Mahoney [White]   SPYC   44   47   [68]   47   52   190  
4  
5  
11770   William Burns [White]   Lavallette Yacht Club   [79/DNS]   45   50   50   54   199T  
5  
6  
18381   Dylan Heimmel [White]   SPYC   52   [58]   46   52   49   199T  
6  
7  
9300   Bryce Anderson [White]   LYC   54   49   49   [57]   48   200  
7  
8  
19784   Ritt Sadrian [White]   Bay Head Yatch CLub   55   52   47   48   [57]   202  
8  
9  
17220   Harper O'Leary [White]   Pine Beach Yacht Club   51   [53]   51   51   51   204  
9  
10  
15677   Ryan Miller [White]   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   47   50   56   [61]   55   208  
10  
11  
21355   Daisy Durling [White]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   50   54   [58]   55   53   212  
11  
12  
15252   Brandon Bellish [White]   SPYC   49   [59]   55   53   58   215  
12  
13  
15641   James Gangeri [White]   BHYC   48   55   61   54   [67]   218  
13  
14  
19359   Heath Brezee [White]   NBYC   [66]   61   57   56   56   230  
14  
15  
14632   Peter Ponzini [White]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   57   57   59   [66]   61   234  
15  
16  
18388   Aubree Rodriguez [White]   Shore acres yacht club   60   60   54   62   [66]   236  
16  
17  
17001   Declan Jones [White]   Bay Head Yacht Club   [63]   56   60   59   62   237  
17  
18  
20321   Vivian Durling [White]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   53   [71]   65   63   60   241  
18  
19  
9726   Victoria Viciedo [White]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   56   [67]   62   64   64   246  
19  
20  
9750   Keylee Dunn [White]/
Grace Ciak  
IHYC/    65   64   [69]   60   59   248  
20  
21  
14888   Kate Reid [White]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   [69]   62   64   65   63   254  
21  
22  
23518   Ellie Bachman [White]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   61   69   63   [71]   65   258  
22  
23  
13245   Lilly Schlenker [White]   BHYC   62   [79/DNC]   67   68   68   265  
23  
24  
14565   Samantha Karam [White]   Bay Head Yacht Club   58   63   73   73   [79/DNC]   267  
24  
25  
14647   Emma Cicirelli [White]   MYC   64   66   70   [74]   69   269  
25  
26  
6745   Brandon Munroe [White]   Ihyc   67   68   [71]   69   71   275  
26  
27  
21441   Colin Karmen [White]   BHYC   68   70   [74]   70   74   282  
27  
28  
3469   Liliana D'Avella [White]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   70   74   72   [75]   73   289  
28  
29  
22633   Coco Curtis [White]   Bay Head Yacht Club   [79/DNF]   72   75   72   72   291  
29  
30  
12882   Gus Packer [White]   BHYC   71   73   [79/OCS]   76   75   295  
30  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network