Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Taylor Eastman 5165 Helen Field
Club 420 / Barnstable
2. Aidan Downey 5922 Joseph Russo
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
3. Meghan Berg 5748 Stefan Hulsebosch
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
4. John Egger 6150 Ben Snow
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
5. Brooke Shachoy 7814 Reed Shachoy
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
6. Jack Murray 6151 Kevin p Mccarthy
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
7. Nicholas Memoli 7053 Emily Wang
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
8. Madeline Pope 6549 Ava Ciffolillo
Club 420 / Beverly YC
9. Davis Chase 6680 David Kiley
Club 420 / Buzzards
10. James Kiley 8448 Bella Luciano
Club 420 / Buzzards
11. Scott Mooney 0255 David Shlimak
Club 420 / Buzzards sailing school
12. Jack Murray 6448 Elizabeth Peterson
Club 420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
13. pATRICK FEARONS F99 Julian Sudofsky
Club 420 / BYC
14. Ali Hulsebosch 7165 Caroline Downey
Club 420 / BYC
15. Parker Tonissi 7718 Elizabeth Lonergan
Club 420 / BYC
16. Christopher King 7375 Katherine Nicholas
Club 420 / Chapoquoit Yacht Club
17. Molly Hanarahan 7166 Caroline King
Club 420 / Chapoquoit Yacht Club
18. Harris Padegs 7556 Ashley Dart
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
19. Jack Murphy 6457 Connor Blanchet
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
20. Francis Selldorff 7815 Meaghan Costa
Club 420 / Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
21. Piers Klein 5168 Polina Vitrouk
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
22. Max Eberstadt-Beattie 7769 Ben Arquit
Club 420 / Edgartown
23. Charlotte Reaman 5931 Madden Pinkerton
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
24. Alexander Kessler 7500 Alex Marshman
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
25. Taylor Walshe 7499 Teddy Danziger
Club 420 / Eyc
26. Milo Walshe 5930 Timothy Norton
Club 420 / Eyc
27. James Reynolds 7768 Katherine Mitchell
Club 420 / EYC
28. George Coyle 5932 Alexandra Brizius
Club 420 / EYC
29. Brian Coppola 466 Eric Wilchek
Club 420 / Falmouth Harbor Sailing School
30. Jessica Friedman 3916 Walker Stressenger
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
31. Christopher Zullig 1724 Julia Henderson
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
32. Nathan Borovick 467 Claire Coppola
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
33. Joshua Shapiro 3915 Rebekah Morrison
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
34. Julia Wyatt 1723 Jack Papetti
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
35. Cam McManus 7307 Kylie Willis
Club 420 / Hyannis
36. Charles Downey 1116 Lindsay Mcmanus
Club 420 / Hyannis
37. Matthew Kettlewell 7310 Sheila Gadbois
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
38. Matthew Hersey 7305 Mikayla Mathieu
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
39. Caroline Martone 7309 Anna Wiatrowski
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
40. Jack Howard 7823 Lilly Mathieu
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
41. Joan Kiely 7306 Veronica Smith
Club 420 / Hyannis/Grand Cove
42. Megan McCullough 1115 Julie Coffman
Club 420 / HYC
43. Emily Pelliccia E Madelyn Kuo
Club 420 / Ithaca Yacht Club
44. Abi Light 6995 Sylvie Studier
Club 420 / Ithaca Yacht Club
45. John Rogers 7677 Joseph Mecenas
Club 420 / Ithaca Yacht Club
46. Karina Steenberg 6806 Nathaniel Keyes
Club 420 / Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club
47. Hattie Slayton 6805 Katie Forrest
Club 420 / KYC
48. Cecily Page 6804 jackson lardner
Club 420 / KYC
49. James Taaffe 6954 tristram ravenscroft
Club 420 / Nantucket Community Sailing
50. Charles Kilvert 7557 Leslie Phillips
Club 420 / Nantucket Yacht Club
51. Scott Yenor 7337 Tom Broadus
Club 420 / Nantucket Yacht Club
52. Hadley Walsh 7062 Jackson Tabors
Club 420 / NBYC
53. Thomas Walker 7318 Izaiah Farr
Club 420 / NBYC
54. Morgan Ravenscroft 6611 Porter Wilson
Club 420 / NCS
55. Caitlyn Tabors 7063 Victoria Pajak
Club 420 / New Bedford
56. Reed Fortier 7317 Sabrina Pires
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
57. Santiago Hirschmann 7312 Elizabeth Davis
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
58. Olivia First 7277 Olivia Johnson
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
59. Jeremy Kunen 5894 Noah Garfield
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
60. Allie Kunen 6390 Nicholas Steinert
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
61. Keelin Davis 6382 Jessica Hunnewell
Club 420 / Quissett Yatch Club
62. Kevin Gallagher 8766 Ariana Smaldone
Club 420 / Sakonnet Yacht Club
63. Bradley Kelly 7211 Ellie Mitchell
Club 420 / Stone Horse
64. Jonathan Noyes 658 Luke Welch
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
65. Owen Ward 7231 Riley Noyes
Club 420 / Stone Horse Yacht Club
66. Connor Mcavoy 7261 Davis Lemay
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
67. Benny Binder 6424 Maeve Fiske
Club 420 / VHYC
68. Caelan Watts 6427 Elizabeth O'Brien
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
69. Anna Flaherty 6426 Emily Moore
Club 420 / Vineyard haven yacht club
70. Michael Houllahan 7738 Lizzy Massman
Club 420 / WBC/WDYC
71. Brad Seferian 369 Matthew Sweeney
Club 420 / West Dennis Yacht Club
72. Isaac Goldman 6035 LILLY DIPIETRO
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
73. Alexander Falcone 1026 Marissa Walsh
Club 420 / wild harbor Yacht Club
74. Meg Higgins 5897 Erin Schick
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Hailee McSweeney 10505
Optimist Championship / White Agamenticus Yacht Club
2. Grace Gear 20551
Optimist Championship / Red Agamenticus Yacht Club
3. Will Correia 2805
Optimist Championship / White Beverly
4. Drew Mastovsky 181
Optimist Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
5. Luke Tougas 1444
Optimist Championship / White Beverly Yacht Club
6. Jon Ciffolillo 4271
Optimist Championship / White Beverly Yacht Club
7. George Flatley BSS2
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Sailing School
8. Sam Murray 15214
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Sailing School
9. Ella Notis 14074
Optimist Championship / White Chapoquoit Yacht Club
10. Anna Parks 9219
Optimist Championship / Red Cohasset Yatch Club
11. Evelyn Donahue 21297
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
12. Tristan Blair 10706
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
13. Isabella Giordano 12029
Optimist Championship / Red Edgartown Yacht Club
14. Zachary Ward 14580
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
15. Charlie Case 20625
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
16. Gwendolyn Donahue 19396
Optimist Championship / Red Edgartown Yacht Club
17. Cooper Walshe 16316
Optimist Championship / Red Eyc
18. Samara Walshe 20282
Optimist Championship / White Eyc
19. Robert Champ 21116
Optimist Championship / Red EYC
20. Nicholas Boer 19881
Optimist Championship / Red EYC
21. L. Turner Brown 7075
Optimist Championship / Red EYC
22. Ashton Argento 20977
Optimist Championship / Blue Falmouth yacht club
23. Deason Brown 20549
Optimist Championship / Red Falmouth Yacht Club
24. Jack Murphy 3119
Optimist Championship / Blue FYC
25. Ben Wayne 20463
Optimist Championship / Blue FYC
26. Abby Wayne 9926
Optimist Championship / White FYC
27. Maddie Murphy 16317
Optimist Championship / Red FYC
28. Maria Medeiros 21167
Optimist Championship / Blue FYC
29. William Anderson TBD
Optimist Championship / White FYC
30. Nicholas Dreyer 9849
Optimist Championship / Blue FYC
31. Jack homa 11877
Optimist Championship / White hyannis yacht club
32. Grace Cotoia 13910
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
33. Peter Cotoia 14577
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
34. Marita Nothacker 7171
Optimist Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club
35. Olivia Demmin 16326
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
36. James McCullough 19210
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
37. Thomas Conaty 18018
Optimist Championship / White Hyannis Yacht Club/Grand Cove Yacht Club
38. Sam Gulachenski 14599
Optimist Championship / Red Hyc
39. Brooks Jordan 11985
Optimist Championship / Red Missy Jordan
40. Patience Gifford 8005
Optimist Championship / White Nantucket Yacht Club
41. Thibault Antonietti 2005
Optimist Championship / Red Nantucket Yacht Club
42. Meredith Broadus 8006
Optimist Championship / Blue Nantucket Yacht Club
43. Gillian Antonietti 2006
Optimist Championship / Blue Nantucket Yacht Club
44. Lillian Vittone 1116
Optimist Championship / White Nantucket Yacht Club
45. Merle Durant 21070
Optimist Championship / Blue NBYC
46. Evan Dolan 21069
Optimist Championship / Blue NBYC
47. Colin Sousa TBA
Optimist Championship / Blue NBYC
48. Asa Gonsalves USA 9171
Optimist Championship / White NBYC
49. Nicholas Hardy 21307
Optimist Championship / Red NBYC / FAST
50. Charlie Fairfax 16508
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
51. Conrad Gilchrest USA 13622
Optimist Championship / Red New Bedford Yacht Club
52. Jana Laurendeau 21306
Optimist Championship / Red OYC/FAST
53. Tim First 19462
Optimist Championship / Red Quissett Yacht Club
54. Anna Olsen 20100
Optimist Championship / Red Quissett Yacht Club
55. Max Steinert 17632
Optimist Championship / Red Quissett Yacht Club
56. Ethan Burt 14973
Optimist Championship / Blue Quissett Yacht Club
57. Hadley Smith 0113
Optimist Championship / White Quissett Yacht Club
58. Alex Gonzalez 20497
Optimist Championship / Red Stage Harbor Yacht Club
59. Jack Welburn 12458
Optimist Championship / Blue Stone Horse
60. Pierce Sullivan 14980
Optimist Championship / Blue Stone Horse Yacht Club
61. Emma Sullivan 15676
Optimist Championship / Red Stone Horse Yacht Club
62. hurley white 7744
Optimist Championship / Red vhyc
63. Sam Riley 112860
Optimist Championship / Blue VHYC
64. Dylan Biggs USA 3
Optimist Championship / Blue VHYC
65. Landon Cormie 19476
Optimist Championship / Blue VHYC
66. felix colon 12860
Optimist Championship / Blue vhyc
67. Juliet StGermain 15508
Optimist Championship / Blue vhyc
68. Tommy Styron 21136
Optimist Championship / Red VHYC/LISOT
69. Harrison Stevens 21044
Optimist Championship / Blue Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
70. Gwyneth Howell 10384
Optimist Championship / Blue Vineyard Haven Yacht Cluyb
71. Orson Gillick Morris 12168
Optimist Championship / Red Vineyard Haven YC/ Fast
72. Huck Whittemore 12617
Optimist Championship / Blue Weekapaug Yacht Club
73. jack duffy 11366
Optimist Championship / Blue whyc
74. sam duffy 9193
Optimist Championship / Blue whyc
75. Jane Matthews 13587
Optimist Championship / Blue WHYC
76. Noah Sargent 11045
Optimist Championship / Red WHYC
77. Johny Sargent 9099
Optimist Championship / Blue WHYC
78. Paige Long 11580
Optimist Championship / Blue WHYC
79. kaileigh shea 19
Optimist Championship / Blue whyc
80. Claire Goldman 15239
Optimist Championship / Blue WHYC
81. Julie Walsh 7525
Optimist Championship / Blue WHYC
82. Sophia McManus 19140
Optimist Championship / White Wianno
83. Timothy Hibben 16778
Optimist Championship / Blue Wianno Yacht Club
84. Colman Schofield 20956
Optimist Championship / Blue Wianno yacht club
85. Conrad Schofield 14967
Optimist Championship / White Wianno yacht club
86. David Rome 20089
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
87. Parker Dalton 10698
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
88. Matthew Lopes 18019
Optimist Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
89. Stephen Affanato 9585
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
90. Caroline West 6462
Optimist Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Patrick Shachoy 18725
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
2. Piper Hughes 15217
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
3. Natasha Sudofsky 4567
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
4. Maeve Egger ISV8008
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
5. Brendan McIntire 206
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
6. Toni Ciffolillo 149250
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
7. Cullen Mccarthy 18143
Optimist Green / Byc
8. Jackson Gage 20976
Optimist Green / Falmouth Yacht Club
9. Kevin O'Neill 15451
Optimist Green / FYC
10. Marc Gadbois 14235
Optimist Green / Hyannis Yacht Club
11. Lassiter Foregger 2004
Optimist Green / Nantucket Community Sailing
12. Clara Oates 2002
Optimist Green / Nantucket Community Sailing
13. Priscilla Reed van Ogtrop 1115
Optimist Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
14. Charlie Lavallee 1112
Optimist Green / Nantucket Yacht Club
15. Sophia Hausladen 14675
Optimist Green / NBYC
16. Thomas Quann 3313
Optimist Green / NBYC
17. Amelia Walker 15009
Optimist Green / NBYC
18. Will Fairfax 88
Optimist Green / New Bedford Yacht Club
19. Mira Herlihy 8
Optimist Green / New Bedford Yacht Club
20. Peter Herlihy 6111
Optimist Green / New Bedford Yacht Club
21. Camilla Murray 5655
Optimist Green / New Bedford Yacht Club
22. Owen Noordzij 6614
Optimist Green / wild Harbor