Registrants For
29th ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club

August 01-02, 2016
62 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Pearse Dowd 21833
Optimist / White Pleon YC
2. Danielle Koelbel 20037
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay MS
3. Madeline Koelbel 20041
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay MS
4. Gavin Monaghan 20046
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay MS
5. Philip Tribble 20040
Optimist / Red Duxbury Bay MS
6. Jamie Tribble 20042
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay MS
7. Devin Rappe 20035
Optimist / Red Duxbury Bay MS
8. Porter Bell 20949
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
9. Meredith Broadus 21194
Optimist / Red Nantucket YC
10. Andrew Engel 20605
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
11. Johny Sargent 9099
Optimist / Blue Wild Harbor YC
12. Noah Sargent 11045
Optimist / Red Wild Harbor YC
13. Matthew Lopes 18019
Optimist / Red Wild Harbor YC
14. Sam Murray 15214
Optimist / Red Buzzards YC
15. Thibault Antonietti 21601
Optimist / Red Nantucket YC
16. Johnny Laine 20039
Optimist / White Hingham Maritime Ctr
17. Trevor Buckeridge 19991
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
18. Mary Costello 9197
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
19. Caitlin O'Connor 20667
Optimist / Blue Wild Harbor YC
20. Rebecca Murray 9417
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
21. Trent Hesselman 19450
Optimist / Red Hingham YC
22. Sam Schuhwerk 16315
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
23. Will Denker 19348
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
24. Ainsley West 20963
Optimist / White Scituate Harbor YC
25. Charlotte West 15451
Optimist / White Scituate Harbor YC
26. Luke Monnich 19473
Optimist / Red Hingham YC
27. Meredith Monnich 18875
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
28. Jackson Tedeschi 20038
Optimist / Blue Hingham Maritime Ctr
29. Sara Menesale 21
Optimist / White Hingham Maritime Ctr
30. Claire Goldman 15239
Optimist / Blue Wild Harbor YC
31. Walter Sullivan 11353
Optimist / Red West Dennis YC
32. Michael Murphy 20849
Optimist / Red Scituate Harbor YC
33. Pierce Sullivan 15676
Optimist / Red Stone Horse YC
34. Matthew Murphy 13334
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
35. Aidan Gilmartin 19844
Optimist / White Scituate Harbor YC
36. Quinn Brighton 16357
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
37. David Rome 20089
Optimist / Red Wild Harbor YC
38. Caroline Roche 16846
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
39. Jack Welburn 12458
Optimist / Blue Stone Horse YC
40. William Kelleher 20047
Optimist / Red Duxbury Bay MS
41. Brady Welburn 15670
Optimist / White Stone Horse YC
42. Lawrence Quinn SBC3
Optimist / Blue Satuit Boat Club
43. Evan daSilva 20115
Optimist / Red Hyannis YC
44. William Sichol 13919
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
45. Haley Nelson 19758
Optimist / Red Hingham YC
46. Priscilla Reed Van Ogtrop 21311
Optimist / Blue Nantucket YC
47. Tasman Claridge 22
Optimist / Blue Hingham Maritime Ctr
48. Daniel Kszystyniak 20036
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay MS
49. Sean McCaffrey 19176
Optimist / Blue Quannapowitt Yacht Club
50. Emily O'Connor 4442
Optimist / Blue Hull YC
51. Brendan Geary 636
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
52. Kate Rogers 19777
Optimist / Red Hingham YC
53. Tom Rogers 16979
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
54. Carter Devlin 20043
Optimist / Red Duxbury Bay MS
55. Jack Homa 11877
Optimist / Blue Hyannis YC
56. Eliza Dunn 19140
Optimist / Red Hingham YC
57. Abby Dunn 20343
Optimist / White Hingham YC
58. Patience Gifford 21598
Optimist / Blue Nantucket YC
59. Colman Schofield 20956
Optimist / Red Wianno
60. Landon Cormie 19476
Optimist / Blue VHYC
61. Conrad Schofield 14967
Optimist / Blue Wianno
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network