Registrants For
2016 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP REGATTA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club

January 16-18, 2016
37 people have registered for this event

I-420s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Julian MARTIN

Nico Martin
53964 I-420s
Houston, TEXAS Seabrook Sailing Club/ Royal Vancouver Yatch Club
2. Madeleine RICE

Kimmie Leonard
55616 I-420s
Garden City, New York LIMA / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
3. Matt LOGUE

Cameron Giblin
55447 I-420s
Cos Cob, Connecticut Riverside Yacht Club
4. Henry BURNES

Peter Barron
55918 I-420s
Boston, MA Wianno Yacht Club
5. Thomas RICE

Walter Henry
55317 I-420s
Garden City, New York LIMA / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
6. Kyle MERGENTHALER

Garrett Mergenthaler
53900 I-420s
Cornelius, NC Lake Norman YC
7. Teagan CUNNINGHAM

Meghan Gonzalez
55296 I-420s
Saddle River, New Jersey BLYC -- LISOT
8. Sam GAVULA

Richard von Waldow
55988 I-420s
Villanova, PA Bay Head YC/LISOT
9. Connor MRAZ

William MacDonald
55997 I-420s
brooklyn, NY Chester Yacht Club
10. Joseph HERMUS

Christopher Byrnes
55617 I-420s
Bellport, Ny Bellport Bay Yacht Club/LIMA
11. Scott McKINNEY

Jack Glenn
55621 I-420s
New York, NY Orient Yacht Club/LIMA
12. James PAUL

Nick Chisari
53963 I-420s
Darien, CT Stamford YC/LISOT
13. John MASTRANDREA

Michael Mastrandrea
55339 I-420s
Webster, New York Rochester Yacht Club
14. Timothy DANILEK

Pierce Ornstein
53629 I-420s
Stamford, CT Noroton YC
15. Julia REYNOLDS

Anne SIDAMON-ERISTOFF
54067 I-420s
Southport, Connecticut Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT
16. AnaClare SOLE

Sophia Sole
55147 I-420s
Houston, TX Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/GCYSA
17. Alyson TURNER

virginia alex
55999 I-420s
Lakewood, New York Chautauqau Lake Yacht Club
18. Ryan VITTIMBERGA

Max Vittimberga
55148 I-420s
Fort Lauderdale, Florida LYC/CRYC
19. Kathryn HALL

Ashton Borcherding
55873 I-420s
Haverford, PA LISOT
20. Dylan ASCENCIOS

Hunter Skinner
55917 I-420s
Spring, TX Lakewood Yacht Club/ LISOT
21. Sinead McMANUS

Claudia Loiacono
54066 I-420s
Palm City, Florida CRYC/LIMA
22. Jack JOHANSSON

Ian Robinson
53962 I-420s
Coral Gables, FL CRYC
23. Josh DOCHODA


[Pending]
53691 I-420s
St.Pete, Florida SPYC
24. Zane TINNELL

Reese Guerriero
55146 I-420s
robstown, Texas corpus christi yacht club
25. Emma KANETI

Catherine Mollerus
55916 I-420s
Mamaroneck, NY Larchmont YC
26. Anna-Luisa BRAKMAN

Grace Austin
55494 I-420s
Darien, CT Noroton Yacht Club / Lisot
27. Macey McCANN

Lenox Butcher
55143 I-420s
Kemah, Texas Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
28. Carmen COWLES

Emma Cowles
55876 I-420s
Larchmont, NY LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club
29. Eduardo MINTZIAS

Ariel Casaretto
55900 I-420s
Weston, FL CRYC/LIMA
30. Helen HORANGIC

Theodora Horangic
53337 I-420s
Menlo Park, CA CRYC/LIMA
31. Alexandra MARES

GiGi Arias
55618 I-420s
Salado, TX Houston Yacht Club/GCYSA
32. Joshua TEMKO

Alexandra Tillinghast
56027 I-420s
Palm Harbor, Florida DYSA/CCSC/American YC/LISOT
33. Eli BURNES

Noble Reynoso
55341 I-420s
Boston, Ma Wianno Yacht Club/LISOT
34. Trevor BORNARTH

Kathryn Bornarth
54629 I-420s
Stuart, FL Edward Teach Youth Sailing Association/LIMA
35. Emily HAIG

Julia Zaleski
55912 I-420s
Beach Haven, NJ LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
36. Alex ABATE

Marcus Abate
55116 I-420s
Kemah, TX Lakewood yacht Club
37. Shawn HARVEY

James Westerberg
55173 I-420s
Coconut Grove, Florida Coral Reef Yacht Club/LISOT
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network