Coach
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Clay Johnson
Coach Point Pleasant, NJ USA CERT
2. Paige Railey
Coach Clearwater, FL USA Clearwater
3. Pedro Fernandez
Coach Guaynabo, Guaynabo PUR CNSJ
4. BRIAN SWINGLY
Coach New London, CT USA COAST GUARD ACADEMY
5. Ian Lineberger
Coach Saint Petersburg, FL USA Davis Island YC
6. Miguel Andrade
Coach , FPV/CVVC
7. Rosie Chapman
Coach Houston, TX USA GCYSA
8. Brett Davis
Coach Clearwater, FL USA Lasergold Sailing
9. John Casey
Coach Fort Lauderdale, FL USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Erik Bowers
Coach Fort Lauderdale, FL USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. Ryan Eric Minth
Coach Houston, TX USA LISOT / C-vane
12. Chris Cowan
Coach Hamilton, ON CAN Ontario Saiilng
13. Shaun Priestley
Coach Warwick, Warwick BER Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
14. Allan Clark
Coach North Vancouver, BC CAN Royal Vancouver
15. Ken Dool
Coach Kingston, ON CAN Sail Canada
16. Lisa Ross
Coach Halifax, NS CAN Sail Nova Scotia
17. Cam Hoard
Coach Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
18. Robert Dean
Coach Sausalito, CA USA SFYC
19. Alden Shattuck
Coach Stuart, FL USA XMRT
 


Laser
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. forrest wachholz
Laser Kingston, ON CAN Barrie YC/OST
2. BRENDAN GILMAN
Laser Manasquan, NJ USA BAY HEAD YACHT CLUB
3. Lance Kim
Laser Birmingham, AL USA Birmingham Sailing Club
4. Patrick Shanahan
Laser Saint Petersburg, FL USA Brown Sailing
5. David Elliott
Laser Chestermere, AB CAN Calgary Yacht Club
6. Chase Burwell
Laser Clearwater, FL USA Carlouel Yacht Club
7. Robert Gruskos
Laser Oceanport, New Jersey (NJ) USA Clemson Sailing
8. PEDRO FERNANDEZ
Laser San Juan, San Juan PUR Club Nautico de San Juan
9. Richard Gordon
Laser Ridgefield, CT USA Coast Guard Academy
10. phil paxton
Laser calgary, alberta CAN CYC
11. Leopoldo Seifert
Laser Zapopan, Jal. MEX CYC
12. Peter McGriff
Laser Montrose, AL USA Fairhope Yacht Club
13. Scott Rasmussen
Laser Cape Coral, FL USA Fort Myers
14. Ian Hunter
Laser Niceville, FL USA Fort Walton Yacht Club
15. John Owen
Laser Saanichton, BC CAN John Owen
16. Robert Davis
Laser Gananoque, ON CAN Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC
17. Sean Guinness
Laser Blue Hill, ME USA KYC
18. Brendan Aulthouse
Laser Belleville, ON CAN KYC
19. Hugh Macrae
Laser Kingston, ON CAN kyc
20. Malcolm Lamphere
Laser Lake Forest, IL USA Lake Geneva Yacht Club / Chicago Yacht Club
21. Carson Shields
Laser Clear Lake Shores, TX USA Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA
22. Peter Hurley
Laser New York, NY USA Mantoloking Yacht Club
23. Paul Didham
Laser San Diego, CA USA Mission Bay Yacht Club
24. Conrad Vandlik
Laser Tonka Bay, MN USA MYC
25. Henry Marshall
Laser Auburndale, MA USA none
26. Marek Zaleski
Laser Norwalk, CT USA Noroton YC
27. JESIEL PAREDES SALAZAR
Laser SANTIAGO, NUEVO LEON MEX NUEVO LEON
28. ADRIAN ELIZONDO GARZA
Laser Santiago, N.L. MEX NUEVO LEON
29. James Juhasz
Laser Oakville, ON CAN Ontario sailing team
30. Noah Collinson
Laser Toronto, ON CAN RCYC/OST
31. Stephen Gerlach
Laser Reddington Beach, FL USA Reddington Beach YC
32. Spencer Dalzell
Laser Bedford, Nova Scotia CAN RNSYS
33. Luke Ruitenberg
Laser Head of Saint Margarets Bay, NS CAN RNSYS
34. Alexander Heinzemann
Laser Delta, BC CAN Royal Vancouver Yacht club
35. Max Gallant
Laser Victoria, BC CAN Royal Victoria yacht club
36. Michael Thomas
Laser Pointe-Claire, QC CAN RstLYC
37. Ian Elliott
Laser Victoria, BC CAN RVic, ComoxBSC
38. Hendrik Reidel
Laser Reno, NV USA Saint Francis Yacht Club/Tahoe Yacht Club
39. juan ignacio Perez
Laser Zapopan, Jal. MEX san cristobal
40. John Porter
Laser Savannah, GA USA Savannah
41. Jake Vickers
Laser Annapolislis, MD USA Severn Sailing Association
42. Dustin Brennan
Laser New Orleans, LA USA Southern yacht club
43. Colin Brego
Laser Cruz Bay, St John ISV St. Thomas YC
44. Emerson Cowart
Laser Savannah, GA USA SYC/LYC
45. Greg Martinez
Laser Kemah, TX USA TCYC
46. Enrique Arathoon
Laser , Team ESA
47. Ford McCann
Laser Kemah, TX USA Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
48. Max Guerriero
Laser Jonesboro, AR USA Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
49. Marshall McCann
Laser Houston, TX USA Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
50. Christopher Barnard
Laser Los Angeles, CA USA US Sailing Team
51. Yanic Gentry
Laser Zapopan, Jal. MEX Vallarta Yacht Club
52. Stefano Peschiera
Laser Charleston, SC USA YCP
53. Rob Hallawell
Laser Milford, CT USA YCYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Katie Nelson
Laser 4.7 Tampa, FL USA DIYC
2. Brandon Geller
Laser 4.7 Tampa, FL USA DIYC
3. Crista Abberger
Laser 4.7 Tampa, FL USA DIYC
4. Parker French
Laser 4.7 Fairhope, AL USA Fairhope Yacht Club
5. Michael Morley
Laser 4.7 Fort Lauderdale, FL USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Thomas Connell
Laser 4.7 Naples, FL USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Lauren Connell
Laser 4.7 Naples, FL USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Michael Burns
Laser 4.7 Pass Christian, MS USA Pass Christian Yacht Club
9. Will Murray
Laser 4.7 Sarasota, FL USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
10. Devin Wade
Laser 4.7 Sarasota, FL USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
11. Abbie Carlson
Laser 4.7 Beaux Arts, wa USA Seattle Yacht Club
12. Parker Carlson
Laser 4.7 Bellevue, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
13. Xavier Shattuck
Laser 4.7 Charlotte, NC USA Severn Sailing Assoc.
14. SARAH GRACE
Laser 4.7 VIENNA, VA USA Severn Sailing Association
15. lauren ehnot
Laser 4.7 Manasquan, NJ USA Surf City Yacht Club
16. Allison Weinbecker
Laser 4.7 Jacksonville, FL USA The Florida Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Megan Ploch
Laser Radial Pelham, New York USA American Yacht Club
2. Matthew Wallace
Laser Radial Rye, NY USA American Yacht Club
3. Tyler Mowry
Laser Radial Annapolis, MD USA Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Daniel Escudero
Laser Radial Peachtree City, GA USA Atlanta Yacht Club / Bay of Quinte Yacht Club
5. DAVID WOOD
Laser Radial CORONA DEL MAR, CA USA BALBOA YACHT CLUB
6. Nicole Moeder
Laser Radial New York, NY USA Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Henryk Luczynski
Laser Radial Stirling, ON CAN BQYC
8. Michael Pinto
Laser Radial Ocean City, NJ USA CERT
9. Antonio Miranda
Laser Radial Miami, FL USA CGSC
10. Caroline O'Malley
Laser Radial Winnetka, IL USA Chicago Yacht Club
11. James Wagner
Laser Radial Chicago, IL USA Chicago Yacht Club
12. Will Davies
Laser Radial Chicago, IL USA Chicago Yacht Club
13. Sylvette M. Perez
Laser Radial San Juan, PR PUR Club Nautico de San Juan
14. Sofia Rivera Sbat
Laser Radial Carolina, Puerto Rico PUR Club Nautico de San Juan
15. Dana Rohde
Laser Radial Richmond Hill, GA USA Coast Guard Academy
16. David PEREZ
Laser Radial Doral, FL USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
17. Daniel O farril
Laser Radial Miami, FL USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
18. Kevin Merten
Laser Radial Miami, FL USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
19. James Liebl
Laser Radial Titusville, FL USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
20. Cameron Holland
Laser Radial Boulder, CO USA Community Sailing of Colorado
21. Lucia Elias Beckmann
Laser Radial Zapopan, Jal. MEX CYC
22. Curtis Wold
Laser Radial Clearwater, FL USA CYC
23. Connor Nelson
Laser Radial Tampa, FL USA DIYC
24. Louis Margay
Laser Radial Chester Springs, PA USA EYC
25. Brandon Cassard
Laser Radial Canyon Lake, TX USA GCYSA
26. Kiera O'Reardon
Laser Radial Houston, TX USA GCYSA/Houston Yacht Club
27. Kelly Cole
Laser Radial Charleston, SC USA Gcysa/Ocbc
28. Bryan Trammell
Laser Radial Houston, TX USA GCYSA/TCYC
29. Charlotte Rose
Laser Radial Houston, TX USA Houston Yacht Club
30. Coralie Vittecoq
Laser Radial Montreal-West, QC CAN Hudson Yacht Club
31. Alexander Hankins
Laser Radial Seabrook, TX USA HYC/Lakewood Yacht Club/GCYSA
32. Lawson Levine
Laser Radial Highland Park, IL USA Lake Forest Sailing
33. Asher Zittrer
Laser Radial Seabrook, TX USA Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA
34. Christine Klingler
Laser Radial Darien, CT USA Larchmont Yacht Club
35. Sophia Reineke
Laser Radial Fort Lauderdale, FL USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
36. Hallie Schiffman
Laser Radial Sarasota, FL USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
37. Lucas Sawin
Laser Radial Mount Pleasant, SC USA Lauderdale Yacht Club / Hobcaw Yacht Club
38. Chase Carraway
Laser Radial Wrightsville Beach, NC USA Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC
39. Denver Rozzo
Laser Radial Palm Beach Gardens, FL USA Lauderdale YC
40. Luke Welker
Laser Radial Fort Lauderdale, FL USA Lauderdale YC
41. Ricky Welch
Laser Radial Long Beach, MS USA Long Beach Yacht Club/GCYSA
42. Christian Ehrnrooth
Laser Radial Ocean Ridge, FL USA LYC
43. Collin Porter
Laser Radial Savannah, GA USA LYC
44. Carrson Pearce
Laser Radial Pickton, TX USA LYC/SCYC
45. Mike Schmidt
Laser Radial Pasadena, MD USA Magothy River Sailing Association
46. Dane Brazinski
Laser Radial Mantoloking, NJ USA Mantoloking Yacht Club
47. Diego Escobar
Laser Radial Chula Vista, CA USA MBYC and GCYSA
48. Marcus Huttunen
Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA MBYC/SDYC/GCYSA
49. Luke Arnone
Laser Radial Mantoloking, NJ USA MYC/CERT
50. JOSEPH HOU
Laser Radial Newport Beach, CA USA NHYC/ABYC
51. Christina Sakellaris
Laser Radial Milton, MA USA none
52. Carly Broussard
Laser Radial Louisville, KY USA none
53. Alexandra Talbot
Laser Radial Mattituck, NY USA Old Cove Yacht Club/LISOT
54. Liam Bruce
Laser Radial Oakville, ON CAN OST
55. Cameron Bruce
Laser Radial Mississauga, ON CAN OST / PCYC
56. Ian Doell
Laser Radial Toronto, ON CAN OST/ ABYC
57. Hunter Dejean
Laser Radial Toronto, ON CAN OST/ Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club
58. Clara Gravely
Laser Radial Toronto, ON CAN OST/ABYC
59. Campbell Patton
Laser Radial Warwick, Warwick BER RBYC/ SBC
60. Norman Struthers
Laser Radial Toronto, ON CAN RCYC, OST
61. Dale Whitmore
Laser Radial Hamilton, ON CAN RHYC/OST
62. Corinne Peters
Laser Radial Bedford, NS CAN RNSYS
63. Adriana Penruddocke
Laser Radial Hamilton Parish, Bermuda BER Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
64. Ryan Anderson
Laser Radial HALIFAX, NS CAN Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
65. JUSTIN YUEN
Laser Radial VANCOUVER, BC CAN Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
66. Talia Toland
Laser Radial Kirkland, WA USA Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Seattle Yacht Club
67. Marc Andrew Robin
Laser Radial Pointe-Claire, QC CAN RStLYC
68. MAXIME AMYOT
Laser Radial BEACONSFIELD, QC CAN RSTLYC
69. Lea Desgroseilliers
Laser Radial Vaudreuil-sur-le-Lac, QC CAN RstLYC
70. Pierre-Olivier Gagnon
Laser Radial Boucherville, QC CAN RSTLYC
71. Benjie McMaster
Laser Radial Vancouver, BC CAN RVanYC
72. Maura Dewey
Laser Radial Victoria, BC CAN RVYC
73. Brett Putnam
Laser Radial Palm Harbor, FL USA SailFit
74. Hannah Steadman
Laser Radial Saint Petersburg, FL USA Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
75. Caden Scheiblauer
Laser Radial Carpinteria, CA USA Santa Barbara YC | SBYSF | GCYSA
76. ANDREW FLORIO
Laser Radial SARASOTA, FL USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
77. MATTHEW KING
Laser Radial Sarasota, FL USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
78. nicholas lovisa
Laser Radial Sarasota, FL USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
79. Carrter Pearce
Laser Radial Manahawkin, NJ USA SCYC / LYC
80. Owen Timms
Laser Radial Olympia, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
81. AnaLucia Clarkson
Laser Radial Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
82. Christopher Stoll
Laser Radial Mercer Island, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
83. Alexander Ellis
Laser Radial Massapequa, NY USA Seawanhaka Corinthian YC / LISOT
84. Rachel Grace
Laser Radial Vienna, VA USA Severn Sailing Association
85. David Grace
Laser Radial Vienna, Virginia USA Severn Sailing Association
86. LEO BOUCHER
Laser Radial West River, MD USA Severn Sailing Associatoin
87. John Patrick Panarella
Laser Radial Mount Vernon, NY USA Shelter Island Yacht Club
88. Ben George
Laser Radial Glen Haven, NS CAN SMSC/RNSYS
89. Malcolm Benn Smith
Laser Radial Flatts, Smiths BER SPBC
90. Cameron Giblin
Laser Radial Monmouth Beach, NJ USA SSYC
91. James Paul
Laser Radial Darien, CT USA Stamford Yacht Club
92. Elizabeth Shanahan
Laser Radial Saint Petersburg, FL USA Stamford YC/LYC
93. Dixon Pearce
Laser Radial Pickton, TX USA Surf City Yacht Club
94. Christopher Araujo
Laser Radial New York, NY USA SURF CITY YACHT CLUB
95. michael ehnot
Laser Radial beach haven, New Jersey USA Surf City Yacht Club
96. Hanne Weaver
Laser Radial Gig Harbor, WA USA SYC,RVYC
97. Lillian Myers
Laser Radial Sarasota, FL USA SYSP/Gulf Coast Youth Sailing Assn
98. Sophia Sole
Laser Radial Houston, TX USA TCYC/GCYSA
99. Abigail Affoo
Laser Radial Port of Spain, POS TRI Trinidad and Tobago
100. emily wright
Laser Radial Tampa, FL USA United States Coast Guard Academy
101. Madelynn Widmeier
Laser Radial Pipersville, PA USA US Coast Guard Academy
102. Katie Krauska
Laser Radial Chanhassen, Minnesota USA Wayzata Community Sailing Center