Aero
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Donald Van Schuppen 1282 Aero Archer, FL Dutch Acres
2. Gregory Popp 1610 Aero Ormond Beach, FL Halifax Sailing Association
3. Jeffrey Leach 1278 Aero West Palm Beach, FL Sailfish Club
4. Daniel Meade 1761 Aero Palm Beach, FL Sailfish Club of Florida
5. Paul Gingras 1378 Aero Palm Beach, FL The Sailfish Club of Florida
 


Collegiate 420
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. James Valenti 6 / 1 Collegiate 420 Melbourne, FL FIT Sailing
2. Lauren LeBlanc 2 Red Collegiate 420 Port Orange, FL Halifax Youth Sailing
3. Tammy Durante 5 / M1 Collegiate 420 Melbourne, FL Melbourne
4. Samantha Schroeder 3 / M1 Collegiate 420 Indialantic, FL Melbourne yacht club
5. Timothy Brustoski 1 / S3 Collegiate 420 Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
6. Joseph Evans 6 / 0 Collegiate 420 Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne yacht club
7. Logan Pifer 4 Collegiate 420 Indialantic, FL MYC
8. Natalie Powers M2 Collegiate 420 Indialantic, FL MYC
9. Connor Cassidy M88 Collegiate 420 Melbourne, FL MYC
10. Alden Findley Y4 Collegiate 420 Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
11. Brenden Williams 19 Collegiate 420 Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
12. Johnmark Gaponiuk 23 / Y7 Collegiate 420 Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
13. Bryan Dejesus Camacho 15 / Y8 Collegiate 420 Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
14. Holly Gandolfo 26 / Y5 Collegiate 420 Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
15. Virginia Zedda 13 / Y6 Collegiate 420 Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Robert Camp 209352 Laser Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
2. Hal Gilreath 185518 Laser Jacksonville, FL Florida
3. Steve Caron 1 Laser Daytona Beach, FL halifax Youth Sailing
4. Courtney Voehl 5 Laser Jensen Beach, FL Island Village Racing
5. Juan Gaitan 196117 Laser Okeechobee, FL LESC
6. kevin ratigan 194253 Laser Orlando, FL Muskegon Yacht Club / SSS
7. Brian Gilcher 192093 Laser Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
8. David Hartman 199916 Laser Vero Beach, FL NOMAD
9. Matt Craven 206107 Laser Melbourne, FL None
10. Robert Bryant 185786 Laser Rochester, NY Rochester Yacht Club
11. Peter Hansen 173953 Laser Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
12. David Hiebert 210876 Laser Jupiter, FL Usssmc
 


Open (Portsmouth)
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jeff Herter 25 Open (Portsmouth) Casselberry, FL Lake Monroe Sailing Association
2. Olivier Fleury 15 Open (Portsmouth) Winter Park, FL LMSA
3. Kevin Raymond 488 Open (Portsmouth) Orange City, FL Lmsa
4. Harry Stapor 41 Open (Portsmouth) West Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
5. John Drawe 114 Open (Portsmouth) Sebastian, FL MYC
6. Tom Ray 125 Open (Portsmouth) Orange Park, FL Rudder Club
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Benjamin Mohrman 7730 Open Bic Melbourne Beach, FL EGYC/Space Coast Sailing
2. Sailor Mohrman 7663 Open Bic Melbourne Beach, FL EGYC/Space Coast Sailing
3. Daniel Martin 9099 Open Bic Port Orange, FL Halifax Sailing
4. alice leroux 9076 Open Bic Ormond Beach, FL Halifax Youth Sailing
5. Nick Crull US 23 Open Bic Fort Pierce, FL TCYSF
6. Luke Kuchar 5176 Open Bic Fort Pierce, FL TCYSF
7. Caroline Locke 8997 Open Bic Fort Pierce, FL USSCMC
8. Julie Zahniser 6245 Open Bic Fort Pierce, FL USSCMC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Joe Blouin 271 Sunfish Tampa, FL DIYC
2. Judy Weatherly 2 Sunfish Jensen Beach, FL Island Village Racing
3. John H (Jack) Clark 81167 Sunfish Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yach Club
4. Fritz Hanselman 78744 Sunfish Port St. Lucie, FL Melbourne yacht club
5. Holly Hanselman 79226 Sunfish Port St. Lucie, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
6. Chris Gates 49333 Sunfish Indialantic, FL MYC
7. david silverman 76380 Sunfish IHB, FL MYC
8. Dick Tillman 76333 Sunfish Merritt Island, FL MYC
9. Lynda Bryant 77269 Sunfish Rochester, NY Rochester Yacht Club