Aero
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jeffrey Leach 1278 Aero West Palm Beach, FL Sailfish Club
2. Donald Van Schuppen 1282 Aero Archer, FL Dutch Acres
3. Paul Gingras 1378 Aero Palm Beach, FL The Sailfish Club of Florida
4. Gregory Popp 1610 Aero Ormond Beach, FL Halifax Sailing Association
5. Daniel Meade 1761 Aero Palm Beach, FL Sailfish Club of Florida
 


Collegiate 420
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Joseph Evans 6 / 0 Collegiate 420 Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne yacht club
2. James Valenti 6 / 1 Collegiate 420 Melbourne, FL FIT Sailing
3. Tammy Durante 5 / M1 Collegiate 420 Melbourne, FL Melbourne
4. Samantha Schroeder 3 / M1 Collegiate 420 Indialantic, FL Melbourne yacht club
5. Lauren LeBlanc 2 Red Collegiate 420 Port Orange, FL Halifax Youth Sailing
6. Natalie Powers M2 Collegiate 420 Indialantic, FL MYC
7. Timothy Brustoski 1 / S3 Collegiate 420 Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
8. Logan Pifer 4 Collegiate 420 Indialantic, FL MYC
9. Alden Findley Y4 Collegiate 420 Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
10. Holly Gandolfo 26 / Y5 Collegiate 420 Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
11. Virginia Zedda 13 / Y6 Collegiate 420 Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
12. Johnmark Gaponiuk 23 / Y7 Collegiate 420 Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
13. Bryan Dejesus Camacho 15 / Y8 Collegiate 420 Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
14. Brenden Williams 19 Collegiate 420 Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
15. Connor Cassidy M88 Collegiate 420 Melbourne, FL MYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Steve Caron 1 Laser Daytona Beach, FL halifax Youth Sailing
2. Courtney Voehl 5 Laser Jensen Beach, FL Island Village Racing
3. Peter Hansen 173953 Laser Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
4. Hal Gilreath 185518 Laser Jacksonville, FL Florida
5. Robert Bryant 185786 Laser Rochester, NY Rochester Yacht Club
6. Brian Gilcher 192093 Laser Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
7. kevin ratigan 194253 Laser Orlando, FL Muskegon Yacht Club / SSS
8. Juan Gaitan 196117 Laser Okeechobee, FL LESC
9. David Hartman 199916 Laser Vero Beach, FL NOMAD
10. Matt Craven 206107 Laser Melbourne, FL None
11. Robert Camp 209352 Laser Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
12. David Hiebert 210876 Laser Jupiter, FL Usssmc
 


Open (Portsmouth)
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Olivier Fleury 15 Open (Portsmouth) Winter Park, FL LMSA
2. Jeff Herter 25 Open (Portsmouth) Casselberry, FL Lake Monroe Sailing Association
3. Harry Stapor 41 Open (Portsmouth) West Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
4. John Drawe 114 Open (Portsmouth) Sebastian, FL MYC
5. Tom Ray 125 Open (Portsmouth) Orange Park, FL Rudder Club
6. Kevin Raymond 488 Open (Portsmouth) Orange City, FL Lmsa
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Nick Crull US 23 Open Bic Fort Pierce, FL TCYSF
2. Luke Kuchar 5176 Open Bic Fort Pierce, FL TCYSF
3. Julie Zahniser 6245 Open Bic Fort Pierce, FL USSCMC
4. Sailor Mohrman 7663 Open Bic Melbourne Beach, FL EGYC/Space Coast Sailing
5. Benjamin Mohrman 7730 Open Bic Melbourne Beach, FL EGYC/Space Coast Sailing
6. Caroline Locke 8997 Open Bic Fort Pierce, FL USSCMC
7. alice leroux 9076 Open Bic Ormond Beach, FL Halifax Youth Sailing
8. Daniel Martin 9099 Open Bic Port Orange, FL Halifax Sailing
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Judy Weatherly 2 Sunfish Jensen Beach, FL Island Village Racing
2. Joe Blouin 271 Sunfish Tampa, FL DIYC
3. Chris Gates 49333 Sunfish Indialantic, FL MYC
4. Dick Tillman 76333 Sunfish Merritt Island, FL MYC
5. david silverman 76380 Sunfish IHB, FL MYC
6. Lynda Bryant 77269 Sunfish Rochester, NY Rochester Yacht Club
7. Fritz Hanselman 78744 Sunfish Port St. Lucie, FL Melbourne yacht club
8. Holly Hanselman 79226 Sunfish Port St. Lucie, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
9. John H (Jack) Clark 81167 Sunfish Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yach Club