Registrants For
Board Bash
Lake Norman Yacht Club

September 23-24, 2017
41 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jaime Espinosa 155197
Laser / 201162
2. Dean Karrigan 182367
Laser / Carolina Sailing Club
3. Stanley Hassinger 21
Laser / Columbia sailing club
4. raymond flynn 180543
Laser / CSC
5. Alan Barton 170336
Laser / Jiyc
6. Rob Bowden 170345
Laser / JIYC
7. William gilden 140544
Laser / NA
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Colin Sherry 138907
Laser Radial / [Junior] Atlanta Yacht Club
2. Floris Stratman 205506
Laser Radial / [Open] Floris Stratman
3. Graham Cosby 186561
Laser Radial / [Junior] Jiyc
 


Optimist B/W/R
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Josie Sherry 6008
Optimist B/W/R / Blue Atlanta Yacht Club
2. Edward Sammons 11542
Optimist B/W/R / Blue Lake Norman Yacht Club
3. Kathleen Hale 10180
Optimist B/W/R / Red LNYC
4. Danielle Ketner 10403
Optimist B/W/R / Red LNYC
5. Joshua Denoncourt 4
Optimist B/W/R / Red LNYC
6. conner brandon 19866
Optimist B/W/R / Blue LNYC
7. Leighton McGee 16440
Optimist B/W/R / Blue LNYC
8. John Cole McGee 18702
Optimist B/W/R / Red LNYC
9. Rohan Patel 8115
Optimist B/W/R / Blue LNYC
10. Andrew Atkinson 15376
Optimist B/W/R / White LNYC
11. George Atkinson 16472
Optimist B/W/R / Blue LNYC
12. John Rhodes 4108
Optimist B/W/R / Blue LNYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Giselle Espinosa 4095
Optimist Green / 201162
2. Sofia Espinosa 11440
Optimist Green / 201162
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Young 80588
Sunfish / Columbia Sailing Club
2. David Phillips 81139
Sunfish / Columbia sailing club
3. Jim Edwards 72548
Sunfish / Columbia Sailing Club
4. David Parshall 4139
Sunfish / Csc
5. John Butine 3884
Sunfish / Lake Norman YC
6. Tim Porter 88
Sunfish / LNYC
7. Nevin Williams 7
Sunfish / LNYC
8. Tyler Williams 86299
Sunfish / LNYC
9. Neha Patel 1
Sunfish / LNYC
10. Matthew Denoncourt A
Sunfish / LNYC
11. Mark Evans 81173
Sunfish / LNYC
12. Wes Sunderland 8
Sunfish / LNYC
13. Nancy Rhodes 35083
Sunfish / LNYC
14. Alli Volk 8
Sunfish / LNYC Junior Member
15. Johnny Meyer 78463
Sunfish / none
16. John Meyer 117
Sunfish / none
17. Jacob Fitzgerald Lime green
Sunfish / Tara Fitzgerald
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network