Registrants For
Laser Midwinters West & SCYYRA Ullman/Frost
Santa Barbara Yacht Club

March 23-25, 2018
79 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Alberto José Vargas

152935 Laser Radial Mérida, Yuc. MEX MEX
2. Marcus Huttunen

206054 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
3. Jack Yeung

187407 Laser Radial West Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
4. Taft Buckley

190402 Laser Radial Redondo Beach, CA USA USA
5. Mariana Campa Mánica

210733 Laser Radial Boca del Río, Ver. MEX MEX
6. Payne Donaldson

183915 Laser Radial Santa Barbara, CA USA USA
7. Annika Fedde

190191 Laser Radial Ventura, CA USA USA
8. Marianna Shand

198698 Laser Radial Chula Vista, CA USA USA
9. TJ MAHONEY

203959 Laser Radial Walnut Creek, CA USA USA
10. Sarah Young

208028 Laser Radial Tiburon, CA USA USA
11. AnaLucia Clarkson

208050 Laser Radial Seattle, WA USA USA
12. Natalie McCaffery

196845 Laser Radial Santa Barbara, CA USA USA
13. Nicholas Sessions

199567 Laser Radial Mill Valley, CA USA USA
14. Adrian Elizondo Garza

200591 Laser Radial Santiago, NL MEX MEX
15. Conrad Miller

199714 Laser Radial Portland, OR USA USA
16. DAVID WOOD

209731 Laser Radial CORONA DEL MAR, CA USA USA
17. Caden Scheiblauer

208059 Laser Radial Carpinteria, CA USA USA
18. Owen Timms

208821 Laser Radial Olympia, WA USA USA
19. Matthew Wallace

210873 Laser Radial Rye, NY USA USA
20. Abbie Carlson

210706 Laser Radial Beaux Arts, WA USA USA
21. MARIA JOSE PORTER

158941 Laser Radial Ciudad de México, CDMX MEX MEX
22. Dave Leuck

204389 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
23. Parker Carlson

208066 Laser Radial Bellevue, WA USA USA
24. Julia Rychlik

171154 Laser Radial THOUSAND OAKS, CA USA USA
25. JOSH DEAN

208070 Laser Radial PORT MOODY, BC CAN CAN
26. Sammy Farkas

208820 Laser Radial Bellingham, WA USA USA
27. Gavin McJones

196143 Laser Radial Rancho Palos Vedes, California USA USA
28. Diego Escobar

189794 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
29. Maitheas Davis

174234 Laser Radial Bowen Island, BC CAN CAN
30. BOB ENNENBERG

194474 Laser Radial VANCOUVER, BC CAN CAN
31. Justin Zmina

177246 Laser Radial RPV, CA USA USA
32. John Majernik

208056 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
33. Alex Cherniavskii

200605 Laser Radial West Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
34. Adeline Ruiz

210665 Laser Radial Honolulu, HI USA USA
35. Francisco Castillo

176046 Laser Radial Boca del rio, Veracruz MEX MEX
36. isabella bertold

182662 Laser Radial Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
37. Benjamin Stevens

175174 Laser Radial San Francisco, CA USA USA
38. Maximilian Doane

200129 Laser Radial Bainbridge Island, WA USA USA
39. Ansgar Jordan

195987 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
40. Grace Austin

200553 Laser Radial Greenwich, CT USA USA
41. Chris Salas

213884 Laser Radial Rancho Palaos Verdas, CA USA USA
42. Kanoa Pick

210682 Laser Radial Honolulu, HI USA USA
43. Luke Vincent

210623 Laser Radial Victoria, BC CAN CAN
44. Cameron Holland

197054 Laser Radial Boulder, CO USA USA
45. Bastien Rasse

206576 Laser Radial Huntington Beach, CA USA USA
46. Will foox

200589 Laser Radial Lafayette, CA USA USA
47. Taisei Hatter

210663 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
48. Marcy Olivia Lowthian

167505 Laser Radial Honolulu, HI USA USA
49. Christopher Stoll

210108 Laser Radial Mercer Island, WA USA USA
50. Grant Gridley

204228 Laser Radial Portland, OR USA USA
51. Caleb Yoslov

212597 Laser Radial Corte Madera, CA USA USA
52. LUKE GIBBONS

186541 Laser Radial Redmond, WA USA USA
53. daren sathasivam

208381 Laser Radial Rancho palos verdes, CALIFORNIA USA USA
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Frank Buckley

182345 Laser Standard Redondo Beach, CA USA USA
2. Emilio Castelli

167136 Laser Standard Sebastopol, CA USA USA
3. Cameron Feves

208381 Laser Standard Long Beach, CA USA USA
4. Lukas Kraak

190480 Laser Standard Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA USA USA
5. Drea Keswater

206586 Laser Standard Torrance, CA USA USA
6. Jorge SUAREZ

203751 Laser Standard Long Beach, CA USA USA
7. Joseph Hou

210685 Laser Standard Newport Beach, CA USA USA
8. Frank Glynn

192937 Laser Standard El Segundo, CA USA USA
9. Lance Kim

206110 Laser Standard Livermore, CA USA USA
10. Gabriel El Hajji

184565 Laser Standard Honolulu, HI USA USA
11. Matthew Stranaghan

208069 Laser Standard West Vancouver, British Columbia CAN CAN
12. Hendrik Reidel

210331 Laser Standard Reno, NV USA USA
13. Charles Tripp

198697 Laser Standard San Pedro, CA USA USA
14. JAMES OZAKI

184386 Laser Standard San Diego, CA USA USA
15. Paul Didham

USA 211822 Laser Standard San Diego, CA USA USA
16. Peter Hurley

209289 Laser Standard New York, NY USA USA
17. Kevin Taugher

USA 197041 Laser Standard Huntington Beach, CA USA USA
18. Robert Torok

210109 Laser Standard Squamish, BC CAN CAN
19. Jamie Moran

176213 Laser Standard La Jolla, CA USA USA
20. David Elliott

208074 Laser Standard Chestermere, Alberta CAN CAN
21. justin foox

185874 Laser Standard Lafayette, CA USA USA
22. John Owen

210695 Laser Standard Saanichton, BC CAN CAN
23. Ian Elliott

208391 Laser Standard Victoria, BC CAN CAN
24. Julian Soto

181847 Laser Standard Menlo Park, CA USA USA
25. Tom Laube

195597 Laser Standard San Diego, CA USA USA
26. ELI GROBIN

159042 Laser Standard DEL MAR, CA USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network