29er
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Anna Morineau 2692 ZoƩ Roosen
29er / CHK Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
2. Ashley Ferreira 2603 Claire Stewart
29er / CHK RCYC
3. Alec Watters 820 Nick Langhorne
29er / CHK Saskatoon Sailing Club
4. Georgia Phillips 2669 Henrik Parker
29er / CHK RVYC/RCYC
5. griffin cudmore-keating 250 Nathan Corcoran
29er / CHK BYC
6. Kate Sargent 8 Siobhan Golonka
29er / CHK RVYC
7. Thomas Staples 2693 William Staples
29er / CHK RSTLYC
8. Audrey Staples 2594 Walker Moffat
29er / CHK RSTLYC
9. Willa Cuthbertson 827 Clea Yates
29er / CHK RCYC
10. Emily Roy 625 Sophie Carter
29er / CHK RNSYS
11. Patrick Desrochers 177 Aidan Ryall
29er / CHK RCYC
12. Nelson Fretenburg 2004 William Mendham
29er / CHK WVYC/RVYC
13. Fraser Buck 2598 Ethen Kinsman
29er / CHK RVYC
14. Morgan Kittson 2604 Adrianna Baird
29er / CHK RStLYC
15. Galen Richardson 2592 Will Bonin
29er / CHK Royal Canadian Yacht Club
16. Michael Black 1252
[Pending]
29er / NOT RACING BYC
 


420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Linus Rieger 7000 Michael Dandy
420 / CHK BHYC
2. Ben Mosher 6935 Will Birch
420 / CHK HYC
3. Calvin Groen 4043 Quin Tammaro-Dong
420 / CHK TS&CC
4. Alexander Lyakishev 7205 Cate Balasubramanian
420 / CHK RCYC/EYC
5. Katherine Hunt 7482 Emilie Bellion
420 / CHK RCYC
6. Venita Konig-Hession 30 Marko Sathler-Vojnov
Marko Sathler-Vojnov
Marko Sathler-Vojnov
Marko Sathler-Vojnov
Marko Sathler-Vojnov
420 / CHK TSCC
7. Sebastian McClay 7081 Quinn Szemeczko
420 / CHK BHYC
8. Scott Leduc 7519 Jack Porter
420 / CHK BCC
9. Jude Bennett 7001 Stefan Rankovic
420 / CHK Bronte Harbour Yacht Club
10. Sam Harris 5642 Loick Kneppert
420 / CHK Kingston Yacht Club
11. India Quick 4153 Stirling Scott
420 / CHK TS&CC
12. Logan Corcoran 7425 Michael Tahir
420 / CHK BHYC
13. Ben Mowatt 1052 Malcolm Dunphy
420 / CHK Rothesay Yacht Club
14. Thomas West 6811 Josephine Erb
420 / CHK Sail Parry Sound
15. Sydney Bowman 8171 Jaden Pitt
420 / CHK NYC/OST
16. Nixon Francis 7577 Ruby Farr
420 / CHK RCYC
17. Wil Peters 5246 Matthew Tiplady
420 / CHK BHYC
18. Ekin Berktay 7327 Emma Sampson
420 / CHK Port Credit Yacht Club
19. Grace Augspurger 5641 Anna Lafleur
420 / CHK KYC
20. Sydney Barz 8402 Mason Barz
420 / CHK BHYC
21. Matthew Burbidge 4042 Chris Mouland
420 / CHK TSCC
22. Hyla Mosher 7537 Aird Nesbitt
420 / CHK Hudson Yacht Club
23. Dominic Theriault 5867 Ben Cripton
420 / CHK SKIRT/RNSYS
24. Simon Meggeson 7481 Phoebe Tufts
420 / Switch RCYC
 


I420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack Groves 56215 Alex Fraser
I420 / CHK RNSYS/HYC
2. John Gogan 56205 David Frost
I420 / CHK RNSYS/NYC
3. Moritz Heidenreich 56198 Savannah Taylor
I420 / CHK RNSYS
4. Maya Heidenreich 56197 Elsie Gillis
I420 / CHK Royal Nova Scotian Yacht Squadren
5. Tate Howell 56211 Madeline Gillis
I420 / CHK RCYC/RNSYS
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Annalise Balasubramanian 1
Laser 4.7 / CHK RCYC
2. Isabel Foy 201229
Laser 4.7 / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
3. Spencer Leman 204468
Laser 4.7 / CHK RCYC
4. Maia Kazmer-Shishis 199935
Laser 4.7 / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Cailem Austin 20446
Laser Radial / Hudson Yacht Club
2. Giacomo Guadagni 205443
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
3. Isabella Gillard 199927
Laser Radial / CHK West Vancouver Yacht Club
4. Noah Hastings 182788
Laser Radial / CHK FBYC
5. Matthew Lalonde 199743
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC
6. Alex Cherniavskii 8
Laser Radial / CHK West Vancouver Yacht Club
7. Matthew Kwasniewski 208747
Laser Radial / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
8. Hunter Dejean 192085
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC/OST
9. Fergus Murdoch 210622
Laser Radial / CHK KYC
10. Samuel Wittmann 182719
Laser Radial / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
11. Lucas Fogh 177338
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC
12. Zeulewan Mordasiewicz 94803
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
13. Ryan Anderson 206606
Laser Radial / CHK RNSYS
14. Nathan Latka 209386
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
15. Logan Bickerton 193295
Laser Radial / CHK RHYC
16. Ben George 209350
Laser Radial / CHK SMSC/RNSYS
17. Martin Staadecker 209714
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
18. Kofi Dinel 198336
Laser Radial / CHK BLBC
19. Braden Johnson 214043
Laser Radial / CHK Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club
20. Norman Struthers 207227
Laser Radial / CHK RCYC / OST
21. Linus Schweizer 214038
Laser Radial / CHK Winnipeg Sailing Centre
22. Romy Craig-maheu 203682
Laser Radial / CHK CVDM
23. Sidney Meggeson 197111
Laser Radial / CHK RCYC
24. Leo Shebib 204809
Laser Radial / CHK BYC
25. Louis-Eric Leblanc 184491
Laser Radial / CHK CVDM
26. Sophie Hollett 209679
Laser Radial / CHK RNSYS
27. Owen Newbigging 210678
Laser Radial / CHK Kingston Yacht Club
28. Matthew Sauer 205444
Laser Radial / CHK Falcon Yacht Club
29. Philippe Delangis 192940
Laser Radial / CHK CVDM
30. Dale Whitmore 170764
Laser Radial / CHK Royal Hamilton Yacht Club
31. Alex MacQuarrie 209710
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC/OST
32. Ethan Ristoff 171149
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
33. Lauren Burns 187417
Laser Radial / CHK BSSC
34. Kayra Erisoglu-Akyildiz 195586
Laser Radial / CHK BYC
35. Jack Yeung 203838
Laser Radial / CHK west vancouver yacht club
36. Harrison Bruce 206038
Laser Radial / CHK Port Credit Yacht Club / OST
37. Megan Gilbey 209676
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC
38. Aethan Cubitt 206104
Laser Radial / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
39. Yanna Garnier 162063
Laser Radial / CHK CVDM
40. Andre Gagnon 204657
Laser Radial / CHK Saskatoon Sailing Club
41. Ian Doell 201205
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
42. Ellen Juhasz 170766
Laser Radial / CHK BHYC/OST
43. Peter Alberti 194165
Laser Radial / CHK Royal Canadian Yacht Club
44. Michael Magi 193376
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
45. Noah Collinson 2044
Laser Radial / CHK CSDS/RCYC
46. Julian van den Driessche 191224
Laser Radial / CHK St Thomas Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club
47. Ian Craig 214036
Laser Radial / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
48. Mait Davis 9
Laser Radial / CHK West Vancouver Yacht Club
49. Matthew Stranaghan 212992
Laser Radial / CHK WVYC
50. Stuart Cowper 208104
Laser Radial / CHK Britannia yacht club
51. Rafael Hebert 209067
Laser Radial / CHK Britannia Yacht Club
52. Jordan Oszlak 152994
Laser Radial / CHK OYS
53. Guillaume Labrecque QC
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC
54. Blair Treadwell 199378
Laser Radial / CHK RCYC
55. Josh Dean 208070
Laser Radial / CHK West Vancouver Yacht Club
56. Conal Walls 188651
Laser Radial / CHK TS&CC
57. Marc Andrew Robin 210716
Laser Radial / CHK RStLYC
58. Colin Davies 214028
Laser Radial / CHK RCYC/OST
59. Oliver van Rossem 199376
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
60. Owen Maloney 126682
Laser Radial / CHK Cvdm
61. Pierre-Olivier Gagnon 205445
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC
62. Nicholas Spears 173564
Laser Radial / CHK RCYC
63. Aidan Dennis 209339
Laser Radial / CHK PCYC
64. Bridget Latka 191571
Laser Radial / CHK ABYC
65. Jiarui (Jerry) Cao 171660
Laser Radial / CHK Bronte Harbour Yacht Club