Registrants For
2019 Cowford Cup
The Florida Yacht Club

May 18-19, 2019
57 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matheus Jaensch
*

9 420
*, * Lake Eustis Sailing Club
2. Elyse Bernthal
*

78 420
*, * SAYC
3. Rohan Jones
*

FYC 8 420
*, * FYC
4. Wade Morris
*

FYC 4 420
*, * FYC
5. Siena Branch
*

4 420
*, * Halifax youth sailing
6. Barrie Snyder
*

FYC 10 420
*, * The Florida Yacht Club
7. Charlie Lawrence
*

FYC 14 420
*, * FYC
8. Cross Thomas
*

FYC 2 420
*, * Florida Yacht Club
9. Adelaide Vazzana
*

99 420
*, * Lake Eustis Youth Sailing
10. Thomas Mazzeo
*

7280 420
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
11. Augustus Gardner
*

09 420
*, * SAYC
12. Lauren Eichler
*

FYC 12 420
*, * FYC
13. Bobby Newland
*

66 420
*, * LEYSF
14. Kai Priester
*

42 420
*, * SAYC
15. Jocelyn Grannis
*

6 420
*, * SAYC
16. Colin Molnar
*

3 420
*, * Halifax Sailing Association
17. Cappy Goodwin
*

FYC 11 420
*, * Florida Yacht Club
18. Lily Theisen
*

FYC 13 420
*, * The Florida Yacht Club
19. Joseph Bradley
*

FYC 15 420
*, * BK sailing team
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Davis McLauchlin
*

179490 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
2. Nolan Orlando
*

19 Laser Radial
*, * Halafax Youth Sailing
3. Ian iles-lee
*

206097 Laser Radial
*, * davis island youth sailing foundation
4. Bradlee Anderson
*

187307 Laser Radial
*, * SCYC
5. Ian Brown
*

176266 Laser Radial
*, * DIYC, Tampa FL
6. Ava Edinger
*

128 Laser Radial
*, * diyc
7. Bridget Monahan
*

204419 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
8. Neil Bunce
*

185464 Laser Radial
*, * SCYC
9. Daniel Martin
*

8 Laser Radial
*, * Halifax Sailing Association
10. Reid Nelson
*

177265 Laser Radial
*, * Davis island Yacht Club
11. William weinbecker
*

206155 Laser Radial
*, * The Florida Yacht Club
12. Maggie Mclauchlin
*

188922 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
13. Thomas Weiss
*

201274 Laser Radial
*, * Davis Island Yatch Club
14. Tyler Baker
*

162336 Laser Radial
*, * HSA
15. Christopher McCollum
*

184410 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Blake Vincent
*

97925 Optimist
White
*, * DIYSF
2. Christopher Shaffer
*

12900 Optimist
White
*, * DIYC
3. McRae Busey
*

8979 Optimist
*, * Florida Yacht Club
4. Charles Sweeney
*

20681 Optimist
Blue
*, * SAYC
5. Ian Richardson
*

11371 Optimist
Blue
*, * DIYSF
6. Stella Herford
*

14949 Optimist
Blue
*, * FYC
7. Petra Humphrey
*

20252 Optimist
Blue
*, * CYC NC
8. Bode Snider
*

22449 Optimist
Blue
*, * SCYC
9. Callen Burnett
*

21487 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC/DIYC
10. Curren Burkley
*

20409 Optimist
Red
*, * FYC
11. River Keysers
*

20188 Optimist
Red
*, * SAYC
12. Mary Katherine Monahan
*

18034 Optimist
Red
*, * FYC
13. Scott Busey
*

12785 Optimist
Red
*, * Florida Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Connor Orlando
*

114244 Optimist Green
*, * Halafax Youth Sailing
2. Nathan Allen
*

14646 Optimist Green
*, * FYC
3. Nevie Collins
*

13774 Optimist Green
*, * Florida Yacht Club
4. Keegan Skipper
*

33 Optimist Green
*, * St Augustine Yacht Club
5. Anna Andert
*

144 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Eustis Youth Sailing Foundation
6. Maija Andert
*

17413 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Eustis Youth Sailing Foundation
7. Luke Jacobs
*

TBD1 Optimist Green
*, * St. Augustine Yacht Club
8. Cade Spohr
*

17856 Optimist Green
*, * The Florida Yacht Club
9. Maya Jones
*

U4 Optimist Green
*, * FYC
10. Ava Green
*

U6 Optimist Green
*, * FYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network