Registrants For
2019 Cowford Cup
The Florida Yacht Club

May 18-19, 2019
57 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bobby Newland
*

66 420
*, * LEYSF
2. Adelaide Vazzana
*

99 420
*, * Lake Eustis Youth Sailing
3. Lily Theisen
*

FYC 13 420
*, * The Florida Yacht Club
4. Thomas Mazzeo
*

7280 420
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
5. Barrie Snyder
*

FYC 10 420
*, * The Florida Yacht Club
6. Charlie Lawrence
*

FYC 14 420
*, * FYC
7. Matheus Jaensch
*

9 420
*, * Lake Eustis Sailing Club
8. Rohan Jones
*

FYC 8 420
*, * FYC
9. Elyse Bernthal
*

78 420
*, * SAYC
10. Cross Thomas
*

FYC 2 420
*, * Florida Yacht Club
11. Kai Priester
*

42 420
*, * SAYC
12. Jocelyn Grannis
*

6 420
*, * SAYC
13. Wade Morris
*

FYC 4 420
*, * FYC
14. Augustus Gardner
*

09 420
*, * SAYC
15. Joseph Bradley
*

FYC 15 420
*, * BK sailing team
16. Colin Molnar
*

3 420
*, * Halifax Sailing Association
17. Lauren Eichler
*

FYC 12 420
*, * FYC
18. Cappy Goodwin
*

FYC 11 420
*, * Florida Yacht Club
19. Siena Branch
*

4 420
*, * Halifax youth sailing
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Weiss
*

201274 Laser Radial
*, * Davis Island Yatch Club
2. Tyler Baker
*

162336 Laser Radial
*, * HSA
3. Neil Bunce
*

185464 Laser Radial
*, * SCYC
4. Christopher McCollum
*

184410 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
5. Ava Edinger
*

128 Laser Radial
*, * diyc
6. Daniel Martin
*

8 Laser Radial
*, * Halifax Sailing Association
7. Bradlee Anderson
*

187307 Laser Radial
*, * SCYC
8. Davis McLauchlin
*

179490 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
9. Nolan Orlando
*

19 Laser Radial
*, * Halafax Youth Sailing
10. Ian iles-lee
*

206097 Laser Radial
*, * davis island youth sailing foundation
11. Reid Nelson
*

177265 Laser Radial
*, * Davis island Yacht Club
12. William weinbecker
*

206155 Laser Radial
*, * The Florida Yacht Club
13. Bridget Monahan
*

204419 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
14. Ian Brown
*

176266 Laser Radial
*, * DIYC, Tampa FL
15. Maggie Mclauchlin
*

188922 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Curren Burkley
*

20409 Optimist
Red
*, * FYC
2. McRae Busey
*

8979 Optimist
*, * Florida Yacht Club
3. Charles Sweeney
*

20681 Optimist
Blue
*, * SAYC
4. River Keysers
*

20188 Optimist
Red
*, * SAYC
5. Blake Vincent
*

97925 Optimist
White
*, * DIYSF
6. Petra Humphrey
*

20252 Optimist
Blue
*, * CYC NC
7. Bode Snider
*

22449 Optimist
Blue
*, * SCYC
8. Scott Busey
*

12785 Optimist
Red
*, * Florida Yacht Club
9. Callen Burnett
*

21487 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC/DIYC
10. Christopher Shaffer
*

12900 Optimist
White
*, * DIYC
11. Ian Richardson
*

11371 Optimist
Blue
*, * DIYSF
12. Mary Katherine Monahan
*

18034 Optimist
Red
*, * FYC
13. Stella Herford
*

14949 Optimist
Blue
*, * FYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cade Spohr
*

17856 Optimist Green
*, * The Florida Yacht Club
2. Ava Green
*

U6 Optimist Green
*, * FYC
3. Connor Orlando
*

114244 Optimist Green
*, * Halafax Youth Sailing
4. Maya Jones
*

U4 Optimist Green
*, * FYC
5. Anna Andert
*

144 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Eustis Youth Sailing Foundation
6. Maija Andert
*

17413 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Eustis Youth Sailing Foundation
7. Nathan Allen
*

14646 Optimist Green
*, * FYC
8. Nevie Collins
*

13774 Optimist Green
*, * Florida Yacht Club
9. Keegan Skipper
*

33 Optimist Green
*, * St Augustine Yacht Club
10. Luke Jacobs
*

TBD1 Optimist Green
*, * St. Augustine Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network