Comet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Talbott Ingram

Lee Ingram
Gemini II 4151 Comet
Ocean, NJ Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club
2. Mark Buruchian

Shannon Buruchian
Beast II 3956 Comet
Highland Lakes, NJ Highland Lakes Comet Fleet
3. Bradley MEADE

Greg Aikman
N/A 4152 Comet
West Haven, CT Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
4. Kevin Buruchian

Ashley Buruchian
Gifted 4088 Comet
Auburn, MA MYC
 


Day Sailer
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Gaffney

Andrew Stead
Buonavita 1359 Day Sailer
Waltham, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gary Werden

Brandon Dickerman
Desperado 5613 Flying Scot
Sharon, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
2. Tim Mallette

Kristin Funsch
Flying Auk 18 Flying Scot
Deerfield, NH SBYC
3. David Osler

Steve Osler
StarlieJ 5217 Flying Scot
Stamford, CT Old Greenwich CT.
4. Dave Rousseau

Hien Smit Sabinga
Tanasia 4555 Flying Scot
Canton, MA MYC
5. Harvey Davidson

Emma / Steve Davidson /Gilman
Kachow 5857 Flying Scot
Sharon, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
6. Randy Rubinstein

Scott Rubinstein
5990 Flying Scot
Walpole, Massachusetts MYC
7. Don Bennett

Michael Ganshirt
4756 Flying Scot
Easton, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
8. Dennis Dubuc

Heidi Ceog
Brother Bill 5157 Flying Scot
Sharon, MA MYC
9. Greg Kampf

Diane Kampf
Thanks Gram 6130 Flying Scot
Whitinsville, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David L Ryan


211 Laser
Milton, MA DBMS
2. Ryan Henderson


156687 Laser
Portsmouth, NH none
3. Sterling Worrell


66 Laser
Hopkinton, MA None
4. Aleksei Semeniuk


188122 Laser
Watertown, MA QYC
5. Peter Meissner


s/v Sunflower 11826 Laser
Norton, MA MYC
6. Judith Krimski


Juju Bee 191464 Laser
Quincy, MA Laser Training Cabarete
7. Gary Orkney


170776 Laser
Enfield, NH Mascoma Sailing Club
8. Dan Abram


N/A 1 Laser
Boston, MA MYC
9. Jack Beusmans


209717 Laser
Medford, MA Quannapowitt
10. Bryan Gregory


42 42 Laser
PLYMOUTH, MA DBMS
11. David M Crawley


RUN D.M.C. 210675 Laser
Acton, MA DYC
12. Paul Keohan


829 Laser
Duxbury, MA DBMS
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Myers


Satisfaction 2639 RS Aero
Warwick, RI WHYC
2. Derek Stow


Aerobian 2507 RS Aero
Tiverton, RI Massapoag YC
3. Eric Aker


1422 RS Aero
Medfield, MA none
4. Andrew McConnell


WAKINYAN 2249 RS Aero
Westport, CT none
5. Chris Stow


1421 1421 RS Aero
Foxboro, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
6. Boris Mezhibovskiy


1126 RS Aero
Brooklyn, NY Sebago (SCC)
7. Karen Binder


RS Aero 1987 RS Aero
Bristol, RI n/a
8. Philip Myerson


8 RS Aero
Saugatuck, CT Cedar Point YC
9. Sally Sharp


sharp 'n fast 1986 RS Aero
Enfield, NH Mascoma Sailing Club
10. Marc Jacobi


2210 RS Aero
Norwalk, CT Cedar Point YC
11. Angela Hickey


2119 RS Aero
Winthrop, MA cpyc
12. Melissa Solnick


1 RS Aero
New York, NY Fraglia Vela Riva
13. David Solnick


1983 RS Aero
New York, NY Fraglia Vela Riva
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Teo Waalberg


4347 Sunfish
Boston, MA BU sailing
2. Lee Parks


5785 Sunfish
Newport, RI Newport YC
3. Alan Beckwith


55900 Sunfish
Medfield, MA Medfield YC
4. Kimmy Jackman


S.S. Mola Mola 4872 Sunfish
West Hartford, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
5. Melinda Telford
*

11 Sunfish
*, * MYC
6. Simon Bertocci


4350 Sunfish
East Granby, CT East Granby
7. Faye Flam


4729 Sunfish
Providence, RI MYC
8. J P Mann


right corner pocket 010 Sunfish
Stow, MA Quannapowitt YC
9. Doug Brown


4400 Sunfish
Annandale, NJ Hunterdon Sailing Club
10. Susan Mallows


77897 Sunfish
Annandale, NJ Hunterdon Sailing Club
11. Andy David


40728 Sunfish
Franklin, MA Barrington Frostbite
12. Bill Brangiforte


61299 Sunfish
Weymouth, MA Barrington Frostbite
13. Mike WHEELER


4760 Sunfish
WHARTON, NJ hunterdon sailing club
14. WILLIAM KRESIC


4355 Sunfish
Ridgefield, CT HLCC / UCONN
15. Robert Buttner


9102 Sunfish
Plymouth, MA Chetolah Yacht Club
16. Artur Zembowicz


2 Sunfish
Belmont, MA BCYC
17. Elizabeth Clinton-Genovese


Tiller time 43433 Sunfish
Marblehead, MA Marblehead
18. Shannon Nardi


81289 Sunfish
Waterford, CT Niantic Bay YC/UCONN
19. Mary Charles


14 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
20. Ken Charles


12 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
21. Scott Greenbaum


54311 Sunfish
Scituate, MA unknown
22. John Fonseca


Lucy 40725 Sunfish
Newport, RI Sail Newport
23. Lyndsay Stockwell


Big Tuna 4704 Sunfish
Hamden, CT UCONN Alumni
24. Marta Chlus


4860 Sunfish
Wethersfield, CT Bantam Lake Yacht Club
25. Paul Dierze


4875 Sunfish
Topsfield, MA Topsfield Yacht Club
26. Jack Heffelfinger


Fishvergnugen 4840 Sunfish
Mount Laurel, NJ Riverton Yacht Club
27. Bob Tomsey


60136 Sunfish
Highland Lakes, NJ ---
28. Andrew Silhavy


4331 Sunfish
Vernon, CT UConn
29. Chris Williams


49615 Sunfish
Philadelphia, PA Brant Beach YC
30. Mark Stoughton


Needs Work 3929 Sunfish
Norton, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
31. Austin Williams


60544 Sunfish
Wethersfield, CT UConn
32. Les Johnston


29629 Sunfish
Medway, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
33. John Eckart


51883 Sunfish
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
34. Bernadette Levesque


4411 Sunfish
Easton, MA MAssapoag Yacht Club