Registrants For
2019 Rainbow Regatta
FWSA, CYC Bowchasers and Windlasses at Clearwater Community Sailing Center

March 17-18, 2019
79 people have registered for this event

Opti
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Florence Connor

Bitterends 91 Opti / [Master] / 0 02/22/2019
2. Mary Ellen Fiore

Windlasses 17218 Opti Opti / / 0 02/28/2019
3. miriam staveley

bitter ends 9192 dinky dow Opti / [Master] / 0 02/13/2019
4. Dee Gill

SPYC SS101 Licensed to keel Opti / / 0 02/20/2019
5. Judy Clapp

SPYC SS105 Margo Opti / [Master] / 0 03/01/2019
6. Rhonda Provine

Windlasses 16780 IOD Opti / / 0 03/01/2019
7. Susan Carroll

Bitter ends 9136 Opti / / 0 02/20/2019
8. Robin Babka

Windlasses 17312 Opti / [Master] / 0 02/27/2019
9. Suzanne boohar

Rhumb runners Boca ciega yacht club R 10 No name Opti / [Master] / 0 02/17/2019
10. MARY LITTEL

Venice Women's Sailing Squardron 9135 Opti / / 0 02/21/2019
11. Carolyn Holmes

Venice Womens Sailing Squadron 19175 Mad Salty Dog Opti / / 0 02/18/2019
12. Connie Lippowitsch

Venice 19068 Opti Opti / / 0 02/18/2019
13. Carol Hansen

SPYC SS 102 Classes '03 '04 '05 Opti / / 0 03/06/2019
14. Iris Mastry

SPYC Salty Sisters 104 Ardith Opti / [Master] / 0 03/08/2019
15. Joanne Simmons

Salty Sisters- SPYC SS106 Opti / / 0 02/21/2019
16. Claire MacFayden

Bitter Ends / Venice Yacht Club 671 Opti / / 0 02/19/2019
17. Judy Karr

Venice 19933 Kazoodie Opti / [Master] / 0 02/15/2019
18. Martha Cochran

Broad Reachers BR12 N/A Opti / [Master] / 0 03/06/2019
19. Holly Dowling

Windlasses 9533 Opti / / 0 02/28/2019
20. Deborah Walcutt

St Petersburg Yacht Club BR 14 Opti / [Master] / 0 03/06/2019
 


Pram
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sarah Richards

SPYC SS 5 Pram / / 0 02/22/2019
2. Susan Foote

Windlasses W54 Pram / / 0 02/28/2019
3. Fran Abilock

Windlasses W 53 Pram / / 0 02/28/2019
4. Patti Chapin

Dinghy Dames DD7 Mary Pram / / 0 02/22/2019
5. Lisa Conlon

Windlasses W 20 Pram / / 0 03/01/2019
6. Mary Lou Dean

Clearwater Yacht Club 4 Pram / [Master] / 0 02/23/2019
7. Cathy McNally

Clearwater Yacht Club CYC7 Pram / / 0 02/23/2019
8. Denise Bissonnette

Windlasses W31 Pram Pram / / 0 02/09/2019
9. PJ Summerville

Tampa Yacht & country Club TYC 3 Pram / / 0 03/07/2019
10. Julie Sargent

Tampa Yacht and Country Club 4 TYC Pram / [Master] / 0 03/06/2019
11. Connie Bruno

T.I. Tackers TI 5 T.I. Tackers Pram / [Master] / 0 03/06/2019
12. Nancy Kadau

Salty Sisters SPYC SS 1 Pram / / 0 03/06/2019
13. Lori Leadbetter

Salty Sister SPYC SS 2 Pram / / 0 03/06/2019
14. Lucille Charron

Treasure Island Tackers T.I. 6 Treasure Island Pram / / 0 03/06/2019
15. Anne Picozzi

Club Treasure Island TI 4 Pram / / 0 03/06/2019
16. Beverly Brennan

Treasure Island T.I. 7 Treasure Island Pram / / 0 03/06/2019
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Karen Feeney

windlasses 81312 Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/01/2019
2. cyndi paxton

sarasota sailing squadron 4730 Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 02/07/2019
3. Denise Goldberger

Dinghy Dames 14 Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 02/16/2019
4. Jill Joos

Bitter Ends 44045 Shivoo Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 02/13/2019
5. DENISE DAVIS

windlasses 39301 Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/25/2019
6. Ann Carroll

Bitter Ends 80095 Hot Flash Sunfish / [Master] / 0 02/13/2019
7. Rita Steele

Luffing Lassies 8450 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 02/25/2019
8. Marty Williamson

Windlasses 78026 Sunfish Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 03/03/2019
9. Paula Shur

Windlasses 79477 Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 02/23/2019
10. Barbara Meyer

Rhumb Runners BCYC 87260 sunfish Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/17/2019
11. Emily Wagner

Dinghy Dames, Davis Island Yacht Club 43909 Sunfish / [Apprentice] / 0 02/14/2019
12. Janet Kreutzer

Windlasses 3930 Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 02/09/2019
13. Debbie Dietrick

Davis Islands 608587 Deb-On-Air Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/21/2019
14. Chris Kelly

Windlasses 76278 Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 01/30/2019
15. Joy Sheets

Windlasses 755 Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 02/12/2019
16. Sharon Williams

Windlasses 61672 Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/17/2019
17. Amanda Hus

Dinghy Dames @ DIYC 55 Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/21/2019
18. Cynthia Grant

Bitter Ends 150 Tipsy Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/19/2019
19. Rosemary McMullen

Luffing Lassies 88552 Sunfish Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/21/2019
20. Linda Schwartz

Luffing Lassies 80858 Max Wind Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 02/21/2019
21. Ursula Olsen

Luffing Lassies 53100 Independence Sunfish / [Master] / 0 02/21/2019
22. Jacki Booker

Luffing Lassies 3760 Sunfish Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/21/2019
23. Ann Albert

Dinghy Dames 47411 Ann Albert Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 03/04/2019
24. Jennifer Means

Luffing Lassies 81479 Sunfish Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 02/21/2019
25. Katheryn Ferry

Luffing Lassies 78686 PUFF Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/21/2019
26. Bonnie sevier

Davis island yacht club 55246 Sunfish Sunfish / [Master] / 0 03/06/2019
27. Karen McLarty

halifax sailing association 81309 Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 03/16/2019
28. Kathleen Ahern-Gray

Luffing Lassies 27958 Sunfish Sunfish / [Master] / 0 02/21/2019
29. Jennifer Southward

Luffing Lassies 77668 Scallywag Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/21/2019
30. Linda Green

Luffing Lassies 50 Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/21/2019
31. Beverly Greene

Luffing Lassies 80618 Sunfish Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/21/2019
32. Susan Gaillard

Luffing Lassies 88 Sunfish Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 02/21/2019
33. Cindy Fallman

DIYC Dinghy Dames 8386 Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 03/04/2019
34. Henriette van Eck

Luffing Lassies 52686 Sunfish Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/21/2019
35. Rebecca Herrman

Luffing Lassies 3347 Sunfish Sunfish / [Apprentice] / 0 02/21/2019
36. Tina Haase

Bitter Ends 29115 Smoothie Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/19/2019
37. jennifer holmberg

TYCC 81419 Jen’sRig Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 03/06/2019
38. Susan St.John

Bitter Ends 77590 Susie Q Sunfish / [Salt] / 0 02/13/2019
39. Del Palmer

Davis Island Yacht Club 121 Del-lusional Sunfish / [Master] / 0 02/13/2019
40. Marjorie Whiteman

Venice 44052 Wild Thing Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/18/2019
41. Lynne Randall

Davis Island Yacht Club 81022 Sailynne Away Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/22/2019
42. Nancy Marik

Bitter Ends 80850 Sunfish / [Super Salt] / 0 02/19/2019
43. Nanette Grantham

DIYC 25 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 03/02/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network