420
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jake Bowman 1 420 *, *
2. Edward Hansen 3985 420 *, *
3. Emily Scherer 2779 420 Oshkosh, WI
4. Reed Weston ????? 420 Oshkosh, WI
 


E Scow
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Tom Castle J25 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
2. Bob Cummins J22 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
3. Mike Karrels J4 E Scow Oshkosh, Wisconsin
4. Aaron Lynn J 19 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
5. Brian Peterson J-2 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
6. John Scherer J54 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
7. Jon Schloesser J-80 E Scow Winneconne, WI
8. Max Wyman J55 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
9. Will Wyman J8 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
10. Bill Wyman J5 E Scow Oshkosh, WISCONSIN
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Tom Adams 213961 Laser Neenah, WI
2. Dan Gale 15 Laser Oshkosh, WI
3. Sean Lennon 183847 Laser Bayside, WI
4. John Scherer 165896 Laser Oshkosh, WI
5. Abe Weston ????? Laser *, *
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. GT Dup NA Laser Radial *, *
2. Carrie Gale Carrie Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
3. Cathy Scherer 165896 Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
4. Emily Scherer 156895 Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
5. Grace Toney Grace Laser Radial *, *
6. Paige Whealon Paige Laser Radial Fond du Lac, WI
7. Kate Wyman 00 Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
 


Optimist Dinghy
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ethan Bowman Ethan Optimist Dinghy *, *
2. Benjamin Byczek Ben Optimist Dinghy Oshkosh, WI
3. Maria Castle Maria Optimist Dinghy *, *
4. Lacey Domiter Lacey Optimist Dinghy *, *
5. Harry Hirschberg Harry Optimist Dinghy *, *
6. Elsa Hirschberg Elsa Optimist Dinghy *, *
7. Quinn Krempien Quinn Optimist Dinghy *, *
8. Collin Krempien Collin Optimist Dinghy *, *
9. Lizzy Lynn Lizzy Optimist Dinghy *, *
10. Clay Poquette Clay Optimist Dinghy *, *
11. Gracelynn Toney Grace Optimist Dinghy Oshkosh, WI
 


X Boat
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Quintin Barkell J98 X Boat *, *
2. Jacob Bowman J1 X Boat *, *
3. Burke Buser J32 X Boat *, *
4. Maria Castle J25 X Boat *, *
5. Harry A. Hirschberg J151 X Boat *, *
6. Drake Lauritch J4 X Boat *, *
7. Jack Scherer J2 X Boat *, *
8. James Smith J22 X Boat *, *
9. Grace Toney J13 X Boat *, *
10. JUDAH VICTOR J35 X Boat *, *
11. Meredith Weston J 20 X Boat *, *