420
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Reed Weston ????? 420 Oshkosh, WI
2. Jake Bowman 1 420 *, *
3. Emily Scherer 2779 420 Oshkosh, WI
4. Edward Hansen 3985 420 *, *
 


E Scow
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Mike Karrels J4 E Scow Oshkosh, Wisconsin
2. Bill Wyman J5 E Scow Oshkosh, WISCONSIN
3. Will Wyman J8 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
4. Aaron Lynn J 19 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
5. Bob Cummins J22 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
6. Tom Castle J25 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
7. John Scherer J54 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
8. Max Wyman J55 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
9. Jon Schloesser J-80 E Scow Winneconne, WI
10. Brian Peterson J-2 E Scow Oshkosh, WI
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Abe Weston ????? Laser *, *
2. Dan Gale 15 Laser Oshkosh, WI
3. John Scherer 165896 Laser Oshkosh, WI
4. Sean Lennon 183847 Laser Bayside, WI
5. Tom Adams 213961 Laser Neenah, WI
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Carrie Gale Carrie Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
2. Kate Wyman 00 Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
3. Paige Whealon Paige Laser Radial Fond du Lac, WI
4. Grace Toney Grace Laser Radial *, *
5. GT Dup NA Laser Radial *, *
6. Emily Scherer 156895 Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
7. Cathy Scherer 165896 Laser Radial Oshkosh, WI
 


Optimist Dinghy
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Lacey Domiter Lacey Optimist Dinghy *, *
2. Maria Castle Maria Optimist Dinghy *, *
3. Harry Hirschberg Harry Optimist Dinghy *, *
4. Elsa Hirschberg Elsa Optimist Dinghy *, *
5. Ethan Bowman Ethan Optimist Dinghy *, *
6. Lizzy Lynn Lizzy Optimist Dinghy *, *
7. Gracelynn Toney Grace Optimist Dinghy Oshkosh, WI
8. Quinn Krempien Quinn Optimist Dinghy *, *
9. Collin Krempien Collin Optimist Dinghy *, *
10. Clay Poquette Clay Optimist Dinghy *, *
11. Benjamin Byczek Ben Optimist Dinghy Oshkosh, WI
 


X Boat
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jacob Bowman J1 X Boat *, *
2. Jack Scherer J2 X Boat *, *
3. Drake Lauritch J4 X Boat *, *
4. Grace Toney J13 X Boat *, *
5. Meredith Weston J 20 X Boat *, *
6. James Smith J22 X Boat *, *
7. Maria Castle J25 X Boat *, *
8. Burke Buser J32 X Boat *, *
9. JUDAH VICTOR J35 X Boat *, *
10. Quintin Barkell J98 X Boat *, *
11. Harry A. Hirschberg J151 X Boat *, *