C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Walker Angus 8582 Mason Chapman
C420 / FBYC
2. William Donald AYC#3 Raam Fox
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Aiden Bowman 3023 Nick Holman
C420 / Lewes Yacht Club
4. Ava Farley 9568 Maddy Scales
C420 / Severn Sailing Association
5. Nicholas Savage GI 3 Maggie Nolan
C420 / GIYS
6. Olivia Sowa 7535 Audrey Commerford
C420 / NERYC
7. Matt Budington 8580 Linnea Forsberg
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Reese Meyers BCSC1 Thomas Krulak
[Pending]
C420 / BCSC
9. Nick Budington 8579 Ryan Tatelbaum
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Rachel Delie 3021 Sarah Krajewski
C420 / Lewes Yacht Club
11. Marguerite Lejeune 3733 Wade Anthony
C420 / RHYC
12. Wynne Williams AYC 4 Anna Howell
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
13. William Wrightson 3311 Liam Edgell
C420 / Tred Avon YC
14. Alden Smallwood 2079 Nelson DeVries
C420 / MRYC
15. Tyler Egeli 4143 Steven Twenlow
C420 / Sailing Center Chesapeake
16. John Thomas Mason 1645 Henry Van Ciszewski
C420 / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
17. Peter Lobaugh 5790 Molly Roden
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Ian Ronald 5825 Lachlan Hooper
C420 / NERYC
19. Isabela Hillmann 7791 Katie Yost
C420 / Miles River Yacht Club
20. Mina Swier 2931 Anne Dolan
C420 / Lewes Yacht Club
21. Jonathan Stevenson 5063 Conner Anderson
C420 / SCC
22. Chiara Kalinski 4768 Coard Benson
C420 / TAYC
23. Anna Groszkowski 8094 Addison Lisiewski
C420 / SSA
24. Max Penders 4114 Alex Brenia
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
25. skylor sweet 7289 isabella Webb
C420 / NERYC
26. Mae Wallace Angus 3196 Eleanor Patterson
C420 / FBYC
27. Vincent Dyer 6914 Grace Hamilton
C420 / MRYC
28. Jackson Park 7054 Chase OMalley
C420 / AYC
29. Tate Bothner 4769 Izzy Wu-Karr
C420 / BCSC
30. Beckett Kumler 8669 Orion Adelman
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
31. Nolan Corson AYC 5 Cal Morris-Berlin
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
32. Andrew Tollefson AYC#2 Lucy Lobaugh
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
33. Chase Conway 8075 Katelyn Herter
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
34. Cornelia McDowell 319 Olivia Gilmore
C420 / FBYC
35. Tyler Hughes AYC 6
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club (AYC)
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Robert Mullikin 145418
Laser Radial / MRYC
2. Jack Armstrong 1
Laser Radial / Rock Hall Yacht Club
3. MORGAN ESSEX 187173
Laser Radial / NERYC
4. Magnus Weissenberger 170331
Laser Radial / GIYS
5. Jack McDonnell 203962
Laser Radial / GIYS
6. Ben Anthony 164214
Laser Radial / RHYC
7. Noah Macielag 153375
Laser Radial / RHYC
8. Jack O'Donnell 44
Laser Radial / TAYC
9. Ryan Evans 302
Laser Radial / Lewes Yacht Club
10. Emma Kurtz 184472
Laser Radial / Rock Hall Yacht Club
11. Philip Ralph 205406
Laser Radial / TAYC
12. Ivan Yelk 166167
Laser Radial / Lewes Yacht Club
13. Cole Canuel 210869
Laser Radial / Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Jean-Pierre Piasecki 192060
Laser Radial / TAYC
15. Brooke Bogdan 211538
Laser Radial / [Junior] NERYC
16. Robert Shand 4848
Laser Radial / [Junior] NERYC
17. Lochlann Ludwig 171223
Laser Radial / [Junior] Sailing Center Chesapeake
18. Lucy Paskoff 175212
Laser Radial / [Open] SCC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Noah Wensell 21798
Optimist / Blue FBYC
2. Trey Burman 20770
Optimist / Blue SSA
3. Christopher Draper 22667
Optimist / Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Beylen Gode 19788
Optimist / Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Conor Mastromarco 20367
Optimist / Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Michael Yost 21360
Optimist / Blue MRYC
7. Kayla Roper 21782
Optimist / Blue FBYC
8. Bo Angus 22562
Optimist / Blue FBYC
9. Luca DeSimone 21073
Optimist / Blue Tred Avon Yacht Club
10. Hartley Cooper 19067
Optimist / Blue TAYC
11. Benedict Dyer 15345
Optimist / Blue MRYC
12. Owen Bott 16575
Optimist / Red BCSC
13. Nathan Jensen 20956
Optimist / Red NERYC
14. Georgia Wensell 9752
Optimist / Red FBYC
15. Clare Kammeier 15693
Optimist / Red Annapolis Yacht Club
16. Kyle Reinecke 22595
Optimist / Red AYC
17. Ava Arepally 20616
Optimist / Red TAYC
18. James Cottage 10586
Optimist / Red North East River Yacht Club
19. Carter Spalding 11862
Optimist / Red Miles River Yacht Club
20. Rebecca Schill 19187
Optimist / Red FBYC
21. William Lindsley 15299
Optimist / Red SSA
22. EJ Brody 18961
Optimist / Red TAYC
23. Charlotte Staas 22112
Optimist / Red Fishing Bay Yacht Club
24. Charlotte Brody 714
Optimist / Red TAYC
25. Parker Herman 8714
Optimist / Red SSA
26. lilliana webb 21294
Optimist / Red neryc
27. luca webb 22852
Optimist / Red NERYC
28. Willem DeSimone 15924
Optimist / Red Tred Avon Yacht Club
29. Bailey Fletcher 3021
Optimist / Red Lewes Yacht Club
30. Maggie Mohler 19821
Optimist / Red Annapolis Yacht Club
31. Owen MacWilliams 18948
Optimist / Red Annapolis Yacht Club
32. Nicholas Tollefson 19258
Optimist / Red Annapolis Yacht Club
33. Robbie Wilmer 20369
Optimist / Red Annapolis YC
34. Ashton Perkins 19416
Optimist / White SSA
35. Cal King 19147
Optimist / White FBYC
36. Eli Waltz 15222
Optimist / White Severn Sailing Association
37. Spencer Bruning 17630
Optimist / White BCSC
38. Jake Beaver 16186
Optimist / White SSA
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Maddie Deane 280
Optimist Green / Baltimore County Sailing Center
2. Oliver Swier 3021
Optimist Green / Lewes Yacht Club
3. Michael Groszkowski 14888
Optimist Green / SSA
4. Thomas Christiansen 11630
Optimist Green / MRYC
5. Casey Burman 16559
Optimist Green / SSA
6. Daniel Draper 9399
Optimist Green / Annapolis Yacht Club
7. Parker Corson 17412
Optimist Green / TAYC
8. Charlotte Hugo 18664
Optimist Green / Annapolis Yacht Club
9. samuel de los Reyes 18485
Optimist Green / AYC
10. Chase Olavsrud 6497
Optimist Green / Tred Avon Yacht Ckub
11. Ben Gendell 14931
Optimist Green / Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Benjamin O'Nell 302
Optimist Green / Lewes Yacht Club
13. William Burke 4859
Optimist Green / Lewes Yacht Club
14. Caroline Carey 18996
Optimist Green / TAYC
15. Robert Carey, Jr. 19320
Optimist Green / TAYC
16. Elizabeth Spalding 11660
Optimist Green / Miles River Yacht Club
17. Lily Root 4067
Optimist Green / TAYC
18. Louisa Kalinski 11218
Optimist Green / TAYC
19. Blake Fitzgerald 3131
Optimist Green / Lewes Yacht Club
20. Charlie Dyke 9477
Optimist Green / SSA
21. Thomas Bain 1
Optimist Green / Lewes Yacht Club
22. William Rosenthal 9550
Optimist Green / Annapolis Yacht Club
23. Lizzy Scales 10641
Optimist Green / Severn Sailing Association
24. Riley Stazzone 31
Optimist Green / Lewes Yacht Club
25. Dylan Scales 12318
Optimist Green / Seven Sailing Association
26. Mason Bothner 261
Optimist Green / BCSC
27. Will Mohler 8794
Optimist Green / Annapolis Yacht Club
28. Will DiPaolo 3022
Optimist Green / Lewes Yacht Club
29. Dawson Cooper 19067
Optimist Green / TAYC
30. Hudson Stewart 16070
Optimist Green / TAYC