Registrants For
2019 CBYRA
Junior Sailing High Points Regatta

June 22-October 27, 2019
87 people have registered for this event

C420 Crew
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lucy Lobaugh AYC1
C420 Crew / Annapolis Yacht club
2. Linnea Forsberg 8580
C420 Crew / Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Ryan Tatelbaum 2
C420 Crew / Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Lachlan Hooper 5825
C420 Crew / NERYC
5. isabella Webb 7289
C420 Crew / NERYC
6. Wade Anthony 3733
C420 Crew / RHYC
7. Ty Ryan 7838
C420 Crew / SSA
 


c420 Skipper
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Zander King 5964
c420 Skipper / Annapolis yacht Club
2. Tad Clifton 6987
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Matt Budington 8580
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Nick Budington 8579
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Peter Lobaugh 5790
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
6. William Donald AYC
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
7. George Carty morethan1
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Chase Conway 8075
c420 Skipper / AYC
9. John Thomas Mason 1645
c420 Skipper / FBYC
10. Nicholas Savage GI 5
c420 Skipper / GIYS
11. Ian Ronald 5825
c420 Skipper / NERYC
12. skylor sweet 7289
c420 Skipper / NERYC
13. Olivia Sowa 7535
c420 Skipper / NERYC
14. Marguerite Lejeune 3733
c420 Skipper / RHYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Adams 158770
Laser / Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Joshua Bendura 190238
Laser / FBYC
3. Joshua Almany 191980
Laser / FBYC
4. Morey Levy 203629
Laser / Fbyc
5. Jack Cabell 187977
Laser / FBYC
6. Jordan Bendura 208760
Laser / FBYC
7. Reed McAllister 177329
Laser / FBYC
8. Logan Hayes 200622
Laser / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
9. Andrew Ciszewski 166915
Laser / fishing bay yacht club
10. Magnus Weissenberger 170331
Laser / GIYS
11. MORGAN ESSEX 187173
Laser / NERYC
12. Robert Shand 4848
Laser / NERYC
13. Jennifer Permenter 201217
Laser / NYCC
14. Noah Macielag 153375
Laser / RHYC
15. Ben Anthony 164214
Laser / RHYC
16. Jack Armstrong 1
Laser / Rock Hall Yacht Club
17. Lucy Paskoff 175212
Laser / Sailing Center Chesapeake
18. Robby Meek 200404
Laser / Severn Sailing Association
 


Multiple or Undecided
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Mae Wallace Angus 3196
Multiple or Undecided / FBYC
2. Walker Angus 18100
Multiple or Undecided / FBYC
3. Eleanor Patterson 3196
Multiple or Undecided / FBYC
4. Mason Chapman 8582
Multiple or Undecided / FBYC
5. Audrey Commerford 7535
Multiple or Undecided / NERYC
6. Lochlann Ludwig 297
Multiple or Undecided / Sailing Center Chesapeake
7. Daniel Unangst 4143/175212
Multiple or Undecided / SCC
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Dylan Scales 12318
Opti / Alice Grabowski
2. Lizzy Scales 10641
Opti / Alice Grabowski
3. Mason Cook 6154
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Sofia Forsberg 20775
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Christopher Draper 22667
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Tommy McGeady 8729
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
7. Beylen Gode 19788
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Clare Kammeier 15693
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Conor Mastromarco 20367
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Daniel Draper 9399
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
11. Robbie Wilmer 20369
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Owen MacWilliams 18948
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Ben Gendell 14931
Opti / Annapolis YC
14. Campbell Conway 20811
Opti / AYC
15. Kyle Reinecke 20595
Opti / AYC
16. Julia Kozlowski 15765
Opti / BCSC
17. Georgia Wensell 9752
Opti / FBYC
18. Noah Wensell 21798
Opti / FBYC
19. Kayla Roper 21782
Opti / FBYC
20. Bo Angus 22562
Opti / FBYC
21. John Paul Kadunc 12923
Opti / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
22. Cal King 19147
Opti / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
23. Pierce Brindley 14167
Opti / Hampton Yacht Club
24. Amelon Rule 20662
Opti / Hampton Yacht Club
25. Kyle Pfrang 22455
Opti / Hampton Yacht Club
26. Leila Pfrang 15512
Opti / Hampton Yacht Club
27. Tatiana Marcic 20891
Opti / Maryland Yacht Club
28. luca webb 22852
Opti / NERYC
29. Lilliana webb 21294
Opti / NERYC
30. Nathan Jensen 20956
Opti / NERYC
31. Jamie Cottage 10586
Opti / North East River Yacht Club
32. Rebecca Schill 19187
Opti / NYCC
33. Audrey Permenter 21260
Opti / NYCC
34. Ashton Perkins 19416
Opti / SSA
35. Flora Cole 15446
Opti / SSA
36. Jake Beaver 16186
Opti / SSA
37. Ava Arepally 20616
Opti / TAYC
38. Hartley Cooper 19067
Opti / TAYC
39. Nathan Richards 6914
Opti / TAYC
40. Willem DeSimone 15924
Opti / Tred Avon Yacht Club
41. Luca DeSimone 21073
Opti / Tred Avon Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network