Registrants For
2019 CBYRA
Junior Sailing High Points Regatta

June 22-October 27, 2019
87 people have registered for this event

C420 Crew
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Wade Anthony 3733
C420 Crew / RHYC
2. Linnea Forsberg 8580
C420 Crew / Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Lachlan Hooper 5825
C420 Crew / NERYC
4. Lucy Lobaugh AYC1
C420 Crew / Annapolis Yacht club
5. Ty Ryan 7838
C420 Crew / SSA
6. Ryan Tatelbaum 2
C420 Crew / Annapolis Yacht Club
7. isabella Webb 7289
C420 Crew / NERYC
 


c420 Skipper
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Matt Budington 8580
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Nick Budington 8579
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
3. George Carty morethan1
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Tad Clifton 6987
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Chase Conway 8075
c420 Skipper / AYC
6. William Donald AYC
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
7. Zander King 5964
c420 Skipper / Annapolis yacht Club
8. Marguerite Lejeune 3733
c420 Skipper / RHYC
9. Peter Lobaugh 5790
c420 Skipper / Annapolis Yacht Club
10. John Thomas Mason 1645
c420 Skipper / FBYC
11. Ian Ronald 5825
c420 Skipper / NERYC
12. Nicholas Savage GI 5
c420 Skipper / GIYS
13. Olivia Sowa 7535
c420 Skipper / NERYC
14. skylor sweet 7289
c420 Skipper / NERYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Adams 158770
Laser / Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Joshua Almany 191980
Laser / FBYC
3. Ben Anthony 164214
Laser / RHYC
4. Jack Armstrong 1
Laser / Rock Hall Yacht Club
5. Joshua Bendura 190238
Laser / FBYC
6. Jordan Bendura 208760
Laser / FBYC
7. Jack Cabell 187977
Laser / FBYC
8. Andrew Ciszewski 166915
Laser / fishing bay yacht club
9. MORGAN ESSEX 187173
Laser / NERYC
10. Logan Hayes 200622
Laser / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
11. Morey Levy 203629
Laser / Fbyc
12. Noah Macielag 153375
Laser / RHYC
13. Reed McAllister 177329
Laser / FBYC
14. Robby Meek 200404
Laser / Severn Sailing Association
15. Lucy Paskoff 175212
Laser / Sailing Center Chesapeake
16. Jennifer Permenter 201217
Laser / NYCC
17. Robert Shand 4848
Laser / NERYC
18. Magnus Weissenberger 170331
Laser / GIYS
 


Multiple or Undecided
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Mae Wallace Angus 3196
Multiple or Undecided / FBYC
2. Walker Angus 18100
Multiple or Undecided / FBYC
3. Mason Chapman 8582
Multiple or Undecided / FBYC
4. Audrey Commerford 7535
Multiple or Undecided / NERYC
5. Lochlann Ludwig 297
Multiple or Undecided / Sailing Center Chesapeake
6. Eleanor Patterson 3196
Multiple or Undecided / FBYC
7. Daniel Unangst 4143/175212
Multiple or Undecided / SCC
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Bo Angus 22562
Opti / FBYC
2. Ava Arepally 20616
Opti / TAYC
3. Jake Beaver 16186
Opti / SSA
4. Pierce Brindley 14167
Opti / Hampton Yacht Club
5. Flora Cole 15446
Opti / SSA
6. Campbell Conway 20811
Opti / AYC
7. Mason Cook 6154
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Hartley Cooper 19067
Opti / TAYC
9. Jamie Cottage 10586
Opti / North East River Yacht Club
10. Willem DeSimone 15924
Opti / Tred Avon Yacht Club
11. Luca DeSimone 21073
Opti / Tred Avon Yacht Club
12. Christopher Draper 22667
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Daniel Draper 9399
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Sofia Forsberg 20775
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
15. Ben Gendell 14931
Opti / Annapolis YC
16. Beylen Gode 19788
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Nathan Jensen 20956
Opti / NERYC
18. John Paul Kadunc 12923
Opti / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
19. Clare Kammeier 15693
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
20. Cal King 19147
Opti / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
21. Julia Kozlowski 15765
Opti / BCSC
22. Owen MacWilliams 18948
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
23. Tatiana Marcic 20891
Opti / Maryland Yacht Club
24. Conor Mastromarco 20367
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
25. Tommy McGeady 8729
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
26. Ashton Perkins 19416
Opti / SSA
27. Audrey Permenter 21260
Opti / NYCC
28. Kyle Pfrang 22455
Opti / Hampton Yacht Club
29. Leila Pfrang 15512
Opti / Hampton Yacht Club
30. Kyle Reinecke 20595
Opti / AYC
31. Nathan Richards 6914
Opti / TAYC
32. Kayla Roper 21782
Opti / FBYC
33. Amelon Rule 20662
Opti / Hampton Yacht Club
34. Dylan Scales 12318
Opti / Alice Grabowski
35. Lizzy Scales 10641
Opti / Alice Grabowski
36. Rebecca Schill 19187
Opti / NYCC
37. luca webb 22852
Opti / NERYC
38. Lilliana webb 21294
Opti / NERYC
39. Georgia Wensell 9752
Opti / FBYC
40. Noah Wensell 21798
Opti / FBYC
41. Robbie Wilmer 20369
Opti / Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network