Registrants For
Back to School Regatta 6th Annual Dinghy Challenge Cup

September 14-15, 2019
35 people have registered for this event

Club 420(spinnaker and trap)
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Ashley Alfortish
7220 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) Spinnaker Southern Yacht Club
2. Ruston Breisacher
6 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) Non-spinnaker St. Stanislaus
3. William Diaz
8719 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) Non-spinnaker St. Stanislaus
4. Conner Fanberg
5800 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) Spinnaker BWYC/ SYC
5. James Graham
4863 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) Spinnaker Ponchartrain Yacht Club
6. Joel Grumme
130 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) Non-spinnaker St. Stanislaus
7. Darren Grumme
34 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) Non-spinnaker St. Stanislaus
8. Dylan McKnight
4859 Club 420(spinnaker and trap) Spinnaker Pontyc
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Jac Clary
4802 Optimist Green SYC
2. Annelise Cotaya
22 Optimist Green Southern Yacht Club
3. Amy Mackenroth
7733 Optimist Green Southern Yacht Club
4. Charles Montgomery
21121 Optimist Green Southern Yacht Club
5. Joshua Wallo
10 Optimist Green Southern Yacht Club
6. Tripp Yount
4121 Optimist Green SYC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Liam Christopher
18311 Optimist RWB BLUE SYC
2. Riley Clary
2038 Optimist RWB BLUE SYC
3. Brayden Cope
21279 Optimist RWB BLUE Southern Yacht Club
4. Kate Cummings
20015 Optimist RWB BLUE SYC
5. Georgia Gibbons
21427 Optimist RWB BLUE SYC
6. Arthur Meade
10203 Optimist RWB WHITE Southern Yacht Club
7. Jack Meade
8471 Optimist RWB WHITE Southern Yacht Club
8. Logan Rosiere
8433 Optimist RWB BLUE 191
 


Singlehanded
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Todd Edwards
76453 Singlehanded BWYC
2. Clinton Edwards
8 Singlehanded BWYC
3. Anders Fanberg
181836R Singlehanded BWYC
4. Zachary Fanberg
181836 Singlehanded BWYC
5. Gunther Jenkins
5316 Singlehanded Pontchartrain yacht club
6. Paul Rees
USA 117 Singlehanded Pontchartrain Yacht Club
7. Bill Ross
USA 1 Singlehanded Pontchartrain yacht club
 


VXOne/Viper 640
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Chris Alexander
276 VXOne/Viper 640 Gulfport Yacht Club
2. Rob Doolittle
125 VXOne/Viper 640 Pontchartrain yacht club
3. Thomas Duffy
36 VXOne/Viper 640 Pass Christian Yacht Club
4. Larry Frost
211 VXOne/Viper 640 Southern Yacht Club
5. John Kramer
105 VXOne/Viper 640 Pontchartrain yacht club
6. Sarah Taylor
98 VXOne/Viper 640 BWYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network