Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Brendan Connelly
Terrence Connelly
EYC 83 Flying Scot *, * Ephraim YC & Encinal YC
2. David Helmick
Elizabeth Gheorghita
6143 Flying Scot Eustis, FL LESC
3. Cain Goettelman
Gordy Roberts
6022 Flying Scot Sturgeon Bay, WI EYC
4. Mark Taylor

? 6099 Flying Scot Tampa, FL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
5. Harry Carpenter
Karen Carpenter
Beach House on the Moon 6248 Flying Scot Oakland, MD Deep Creek Yacht Racing Assoc.
6. Kingsley Brown
Hal Whitacre
Blew By U 4175 Flying Scot Sister Bay, WI eyc
7. Ben Williams
Deb Aronson
Catitude 6144 Flying Scot Urbana, Illinois Clinton Lake Sailing Association
8. LOREN WILDE

Dancer 3447 Flying Scot Madison, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
9. Max Gifford

Drost EYC 81 Flying Scot *, * Ephraim yacht Club
10. Jamie Rimovsky
Rachel Rimovsky
Essie 3951 Flying Scot Mahomet, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
11. Shannon Wilfert
Mark Wilfert
Flying Finn 4113 Flying Scot Oconomowoc, Wi LMSC
12. Nancy Claypool
Carol Claypool
Flying Scot 3445 3445 Flying Scot NEW ORLEANS, US Ephraim Yacht Club
13. Frank Gerry
Marianne Gerry
HOB 6131 Flying Scot Sugar Grove, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
14. Dan Mielke
Max Mielke
Eli Gallagher
Hummel Hummel EYC 82 Flying Scot New Smyrna Beach, FL eyc
15. John Dischner
Charles Dischner
KONA II 6051 Flying Scot Wilmette, IL EYC
16. James Moyle
Bob Moyle
Merry Way 2447 Flying Scot Forest Lake, MN Clinton Lake Sailing Association (Fleet 135)
17. Derek Waleffe
Margaret Gheorghita
Milton EYC 84 Flying Scot Verona, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
18. Richard Wojnar
Susan McIntyre
morquan 1482 Flying Scot Champaign, IL Clinton lake sailing association
19. Jim Colegrove
Jennifer Colegrove
Popeye 4615 Flying Scot Lake Mills, WI CLSA
20. Alan Shaklee

Quiksilver 4565 Flying Scot Urbana, IL Fleet 135
21. Bill Vogler
Jill Rendleman
Saluki 6140 Flying Scot Cobden, IL Carlyle Sailing Association
22. John Eckart
Connie Eckart
Scotty McFly 6177 Flying Scot Norton, MA Massapoag YC
23. Michael Faugust
Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust
Silver Bullet 6137 Flying Scot Baileys Harbor, WI EYC
24. Craig Rost
Kelly Chang
Tegan 5631 Flying Scot Champaign, IL CLSA Fleet 135
25. Bruce Kitchen
Lynn Kitchen
The Kitchen Sink III 6086 Flying Scot Maineville, OH Cowan Lake Sailing Association
26. Griff Goetsch
Paul Jirtle
Think Fast! 4810 Flying Scot Sturgeon Bay, WI EYC
27. Hugh Haggerty
Sarah Olson
Thirsty Dragon 5373 Flying Scot Sturgeon Bay, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
28. Abby O'Rourke
Laura Therien
Undaunted 2922 Flying Scot Park Ridge, IL Ephraim Yacht Club
29. Eric Bussell
Stacey Rieu
Wildcard 6135 Flying Scot Philo, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association