Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Max Gifford

Drost EYC 81 Flying Scot *, * Ephraim yacht Club
2. Dan Mielke
Max Mielke
Eli Gallagher
Hummel Hummel EYC 82 Flying Scot New Smyrna Beach, FL eyc
3. Brendan Connelly
Terrence Connelly
EYC 83 Flying Scot *, * Ephraim YC & Encinal YC
4. Derek Waleffe
Margaret Gheorghita
Milton EYC 84 Flying Scot Verona, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
5. Richard Wojnar
Susan McIntyre
morquan 1482 Flying Scot Champaign, IL Clinton lake sailing association
6. James Moyle
Bob Moyle
Merry Way 2447 Flying Scot Forest Lake, MN Clinton Lake Sailing Association (Fleet 135)
7. Abby O'Rourke
Laura Therien
Undaunted 2922 Flying Scot Park Ridge, IL Ephraim Yacht Club
8. Nancy Claypool
Carol Claypool
Flying Scot 3445 3445 Flying Scot NEW ORLEANS, US Ephraim Yacht Club
9. LOREN WILDE

Dancer 3447 Flying Scot Madison, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
10. Jamie Rimovsky
Rachel Rimovsky
Essie 3951 Flying Scot Mahomet, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
11. Shannon Wilfert
Mark Wilfert
Flying Finn 4113 Flying Scot Oconomowoc, Wi LMSC
12. Kingsley Brown
Hal Whitacre
Blew By U 4175 Flying Scot Sister Bay, WI eyc
13. Alan Shaklee

Quiksilver 4565 Flying Scot Urbana, IL Fleet 135
14. Jim Colegrove
Jennifer Colegrove
Popeye 4615 Flying Scot Lake Mills, WI CLSA
15. Griff Goetsch
Paul Jirtle
Think Fast! 4810 Flying Scot Sturgeon Bay, WI EYC
16. Hugh Haggerty
Sarah Olson
Thirsty Dragon 5373 Flying Scot Sturgeon Bay, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
17. Craig Rost
Kelly Chang
Tegan 5631 Flying Scot Champaign, IL CLSA Fleet 135
18. Cain Goettelman
Gordy Roberts
6022 Flying Scot Sturgeon Bay, WI EYC
19. John Dischner
Charles Dischner
KONA II 6051 Flying Scot Wilmette, IL EYC
20. Bruce Kitchen
Lynn Kitchen
The Kitchen Sink III 6086 Flying Scot Maineville, OH Cowan Lake Sailing Association
21. Mark Taylor

? 6099 Flying Scot Tampa, FL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
22. Frank Gerry
Marianne Gerry
HOB 6131 Flying Scot Sugar Grove, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
23. Eric Bussell
Stacey Rieu
Wildcard 6135 Flying Scot Philo, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
24. Michael Faugust
Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust
Silver Bullet 6137 Flying Scot Baileys Harbor, WI EYC
25. Bill Vogler
Jill Rendleman
Saluki 6140 Flying Scot Cobden, IL Carlyle Sailing Association
26. David Helmick
Elizabeth Gheorghita
6143 Flying Scot Eustis, FL LESC
27. Ben Williams
Deb Aronson
Catitude 6144 Flying Scot Urbana, Illinois Clinton Lake Sailing Association
28. John Eckart
Connie Eckart
Scotty McFly 6177 Flying Scot Norton, MA Massapoag YC
29. Harry Carpenter
Karen Carpenter
Beach House on the Moon 6248 Flying Scot Oakland, MD Deep Creek Yacht Racing Assoc.