Registrants For
2019 Doug D'Alessandro One Day Only Optimist Regatta
Mantoloking Yacht Club

August 05, 2019
128 people have registered for this event

Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aiden Adrian Bernal
*

12733 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood yacht club
2. Elle McEnroe
*

14626 Green Fleet
*, * Member
3. Juliana Ponzini
*

2023 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
4. Anna Hnatt
*

11357 Green Fleet
*, * MCYC
5. Levi Naseef
*

6378 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
6. Ellie Espinosa
*

19185 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
7. Josie Caricato
*

3005 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
8. Pippa McKenzie
*

12655 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
9. Henry Franklin
*

4216 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
10. Aiden Kelly
*

7331 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
11. Jack McAteer
*

5973 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
12. Ella Reid
*

8006 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
13. Alexandra Kuzloski
*

8731 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
14. Kaitlin O’Connor
*

11748 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
15. Patrick Kennedy
*

823 Green Fleet
*, * MCYC
16. Reid Lomer
*

13247 Green Fleet
*, * BYC
17. Ben D’Avella
*

345 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
18. Emilie Lovallo
*

5388 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
19. Juliet Kachoogian
*

14644 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
20. Julia Agugliaro
*

3463 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
21. Catherine Dunn
*

4417 Green Fleet
*, * MCYC
22. John McCabe
*

10846 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
23. Hudson DePaul
*

12477 Green Fleet
*, * MCYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emily Tierney
*

7204 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
2. Grayson Sinnett
*

11508 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
3. Gillian Gasior
*

16010 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
4. Kip Rand
*

22182 Optimist
Red
*, * Bay Head Yacht club
5. DJ Redlinger
*

12019 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Piper Walsh
*

18466* Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking
7. CJ Walsh
*

8466 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking
8. Brynn Penque
*

19724 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
9. Grace Penque
*

13319 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
10. Henry Cook
*

18667 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay head yacht club
11. James Burns
*

7663 Optimist
Red
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
12. Liam Burns
*

4676 Optimist
White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
13. Cooper Naseef
*

12464 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
14. Max Naseef
*

12328 Optimist
Red
*, * MYC
15. Will Pringle
*

21917 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
16. Phineas Manogue
*

19033 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
17. Jack Tonzola
*

20523 Optimist
Red
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
18. Grace Voorhees
*

14854 Optimist
Red
*, * MYC
19. Thomas Walden
*

22081 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
20. Sage Sakowicz
*

22270 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
21. Teddy McKenzie
*

21952 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
22. Carter O’Connell
*

18466 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
23. Charlie OConnell
*

16475 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
24. Chase Corbett
*

20373 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
25. Gianna Pasquale
*

12465 Optimist
Red
*, * Mantoloking
26. Gabriel Pasquale
*

22372 Optimist
Red
*, * Mantoloking
27. Lily Glosenger
*

17337 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
28. Aly Breckenridge
*

21064 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
29. Harrison Szot
*

8130 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
30. George Breckenridge
*

22186 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
31. Charlotte Cundey
*

19633 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
32. Morgan Maletis
*

17074 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
33. Seth Santos
*

16895 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
34. Clare Daniels
*

4044 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
35. Colin Caricato
*

11132 Optimist
Red
*, * MYC
36. Parley Dougherty
*

16616 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
37. Connor Feeney
*

12683 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
38. Carleigh Feeney
*

1000 Optimist
White
*, * MRYC
39. Margaret Burns
*

11750 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
40. Fletcher Callahan
*

15305 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
41. Madeline Brisby
*

8092 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
42. West Walker
*

14632 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
43. Aidan O'Gwen
*

19941 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
44. Alex Emmons
*

11329 Optimist
Blue
*, * Nbyc
45. Teague Walker
*

21379 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
46. Denis Nunan
*

18561 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
47. Mary Bathgate
*

118667 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head
48. Anneliese Scala
*

3559 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
49. Kilian Walker
*

21910 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
50. Leighton Houston
*

15202 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
51. Sean Keeley
*

27016 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
52. Will Hummel
*

14299 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
53. Walker Lapham
*

21281 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
54. Beau Woody
*

15465 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
55. Avery Hoffman
*

20713 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
56. Claire Hoffman
*

21939 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
57. Blythe Hoffman
*

21947 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
58. Jack Pentony
*

22106 Optimist
Blue
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
59. Ryan Lomer
*

5415 Optimist
Red
*, * BYC
60. Addison Dunn
*

9750 Optimist
Red
*, * IHYC
61. Alex Moeder
*

20685 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
62. Caio Sullivan
*

21745 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
63. Jackson Bubnowski
*

2 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
64. Dailey Totams
*

3683 Optimist
White
*, * NBYC
65. tatianna Febles-Perez
*

83 Optimist
Blue
*, * BYC
66. Chloe Cunningham
*

17039 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
67. Zoe Cunningham
*

6847 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
68. Edward Huneke
*

20661 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
69. Ryan Readlinger
*

15002 Optimist
Blue
*, * NBYC
70. Thomas Wagner
*

15287 Optimist
Red
*, * mantoloking yacht club
71. Rosemary Wagner
*

3566 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
72. Tyler Bilanin
*

13526 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
73. Madeline Dolan
*

21414 Optimist
Red
*, * Lavallette
74. Mia Dutton
*

6087 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking
75. Carys Dutton
*

13287 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking
76. Owen Irish
*

14945 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
77. Annie Irish
*

14707 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
78. Rex Salzer
*

6904 Optimist
Blue
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
79. Reese Schultz
*

12840 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
80. Tommy Dunn
*

7445 Optimist
White
*, * Mcyc
81. Corey Dooren
*

7821 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River YC
82. Jules Buczkowski
*

15489 Optimist
Blue
*, * MCYC
83. Miles Cundey
*

21853 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
84. Cole Buczkowski
*

14855 Optimist
White
*, * MCYC
85. Marcus O'Rourke
*

22245 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
86. Natalie Todd
*

10589 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
87. Emma Mullins
*

10184 Optimist
White
*, * MRYC
88. Kyle Kachoogian
*

12466 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
89. Mae Schlenker
*

18028 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
90. Jack Schlenker
*

13245 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
91. Greyson Colman
*

19781 Optimist
Blue
*, * Seaside Park
92. Scarlett Colman
*

8448 Optimist
Blue
*, * Seaside Park
93. Charlie Caffray
*

21257 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
94. Chetty Thomas
*

15734 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking
95. Kate Outcalt
*

16614 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
96. Jasper Thomas
*

5520 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking
97. Ellie McCabe
*

15935 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
98. Maggie Carolan
*

16751 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
99. Bridget Felser
*

11636 Optimist
Blue
*, * MCYC
100. Tyson OGrady
*

13607 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
101. Katharine Shea
*

21508 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
102. Jack Shea
*

666 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
103. Lexi Sadrian
*

17006 Optimist
White
*, * Lee Sadrian
104. Matthew Laufer
*

18381 Optimist
Red
*, * MRYC
105. Brady Parkes
*

15001 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network