Registrants For
2019 Doug D'Alessandro One Day Only Optimist Regatta
Mantoloking Yacht Club

August 05, 2019
128 people have registered for this event

Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aiden Adrian Bernal
*

12733 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood yacht club
2. Henry Franklin
*

4216 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
3. Reid Lomer
*

13247 Green Fleet
*, * BYC
4. Juliana Ponzini
*

2023 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
5. Kaitlin O’Connor
*

11748 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Emilie Lovallo
*

5388 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
7. Anna Hnatt
*

11357 Green Fleet
*, * MCYC
8. Patrick Kennedy
*

823 Green Fleet
*, * MCYC
9. Catherine Dunn
*

4417 Green Fleet
*, * MCYC
10. Hudson DePaul
*

12477 Green Fleet
*, * MCYC
11. Elle McEnroe
*

14626 Green Fleet
*, * Member
12. Alexandra Kuzloski
*

8731 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
13. Juliet Kachoogian
*

14644 Green Fleet
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
14. Levi Naseef
*

6378 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
15. Ellie Espinosa
*

19185 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
16. Josie Caricato
*

3005 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
17. Pippa McKenzie
*

12655 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
18. Aiden Kelly
*

7331 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
19. Ella Reid
*

8006 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
20. Ben D’Avella
*

345 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
21. Julia Agugliaro
*

3463 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
22. John McCabe
*

10846 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
23. Jack McAteer
*

5973 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mary Bathgate
*

118667 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head
2. Kip Rand
*

22182 Optimist
Red
*, * Bay Head Yacht club
3. Henry Cook
*

18667 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay head yacht club
4. Will Pringle
*

21917 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Jack Tonzola
*

20523 Optimist
Red
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Carter O’Connell
*

18466 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Charlie OConnell
*

16475 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
8. Charlotte Cundey
*

19633 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Fletcher Callahan
*

15305 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
10. Sean Keeley
*

27016 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
11. Beau Woody
*

15465 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
12. Avery Hoffman
*

20713 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
13. Claire Hoffman
*

21939 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
14. Blythe Hoffman
*

21947 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
15. Miles Cundey
*

21853 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
16. Charlie Caffray
*

21257 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
17. Tyson OGrady
*

13607 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
18. Jack Pentony
*

22106 Optimist
Blue
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
19. Phineas Manogue
*

19033 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
20. Thomas Walden
*

22081 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
21. Harrison Szot
*

8130 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
22. Morgan Maletis
*

17074 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
23. Parley Dougherty
*

16616 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
24. Denis Nunan
*

18561 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
25. Leighton Houston
*

15202 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
26. Alex Moeder
*

20685 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
27. Chloe Cunningham
*

17039 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
28. Zoe Cunningham
*

6847 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
29. Edward Huneke
*

20661 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
30. Tyler Bilanin
*

13526 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
31. Owen Irish
*

14945 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
32. Annie Irish
*

14707 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
33. Marcus O'Rourke
*

22245 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
34. Natalie Todd
*

10589 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
35. Mae Schlenker
*

18028 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
36. Jack Schlenker
*

13245 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
37. Kate Outcalt
*

16614 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
38. Brady Parkes
*

15001 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
39. Ryan Lomer
*

5415 Optimist
Red
*, * BYC
40. tatianna Febles-Perez
*

83 Optimist
Blue
*, * BYC
41. Grayson Sinnett
*

11508 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
42. Chase Corbett
*

20373 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
43. Will Hummel
*

14299 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
44. Addison Dunn
*

9750 Optimist
Red
*, * IHYC
45. Madeline Dolan
*

21414 Optimist
Red
*, * Lavallette
46. Sage Sakowicz
*

22270 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
47. Margaret Burns
*

11750 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
48. Madeline Brisby
*

8092 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
49. Lexi Sadrian
*

17006 Optimist
White
*, * Lee Sadrian
50. Emily Tierney
*

7204 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
51. Gillian Gasior
*

16010 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
52. Brynn Penque
*

19724 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
53. Grace Penque
*

13319 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
54. Lily Glosenger
*

17337 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
55. Reese Schultz
*

12840 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
56. James Burns
*

7663 Optimist
Red
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
57. Liam Burns
*

4676 Optimist
White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
58. Piper Walsh
*

18466* Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking
59. CJ Walsh
*

8466 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking
60. Gianna Pasquale
*

12465 Optimist
Red
*, * Mantoloking
61. Gabriel Pasquale
*

22372 Optimist
Red
*, * Mantoloking
62. Mia Dutton
*

6087 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking
63. Carys Dutton
*

13287 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking
64. Chetty Thomas
*

15734 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking
65. Jasper Thomas
*

5520 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking
66. DJ Redlinger
*

12019 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
67. Walker Lapham
*

21281 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
68. Thomas Wagner
*

15287 Optimist
Red
*, * mantoloking yacht club
69. Rosemary Wagner
*

3566 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
70. Tommy Dunn
*

7445 Optimist
White
*, * Mcyc
71. Jules Buczkowski
*

15489 Optimist
Blue
*, * MCYC
72. Cole Buczkowski
*

14855 Optimist
White
*, * MCYC
73. Bridget Felser
*

11636 Optimist
Blue
*, * MCYC
74. Seth Santos
*

16895 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
75. Kyle Kachoogian
*

12466 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
76. Maggie Carolan
*

16751 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
77. Corey Dooren
*

7821 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River YC
78. Connor Feeney
*

12683 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
79. Carleigh Feeney
*

1000 Optimist
White
*, * MRYC
80. Emma Mullins
*

10184 Optimist
White
*, * MRYC
81. Matthew Laufer
*

18381 Optimist
Red
*, * MRYC
82. Cooper Naseef
*

12464 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
83. Max Naseef
*

12328 Optimist
Red
*, * MYC
84. Grace Voorhees
*

14854 Optimist
Red
*, * MYC
85. Teddy McKenzie
*

21952 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
86. Aly Breckenridge
*

21064 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
87. George Breckenridge
*

22186 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
88. Clare Daniels
*

4044 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
89. Colin Caricato
*

11132 Optimist
Red
*, * MYC
90. West Walker
*

14632 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
91. Teague Walker
*

21379 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
92. Anneliese Scala
*

3559 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
93. Kilian Walker
*

21910 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
94. Ellie McCabe
*

15935 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
95. Alex Emmons
*

11329 Optimist
Blue
*, * Nbyc
96. Dailey Totams
*

3683 Optimist
White
*, * NBYC
97. Ryan Readlinger
*

15002 Optimist
Blue
*, * NBYC
98. Greyson Colman
*

19781 Optimist
Blue
*, * Seaside Park
99. Scarlett Colman
*

8448 Optimist
Blue
*, * Seaside Park
100. Caio Sullivan
*

21745 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
101. Aidan O'Gwen
*

19941 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
102. Jackson Bubnowski
*

2 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
103. Katharine Shea
*

21508 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
104. Jack Shea
*

666 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
105. Rex Salzer
*

6904 Optimist
Blue
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network