29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maxime Mimeault
*
Juliette Leprohon
449 29er
Checked-in
*, * CVGR
2. Renee Davies
*

[Pending]
2 29er
*, * GRYC
3. Patrick Desrochers
*
Aidan Ryall
2592 29er
checked in
*, * RCYC
4. Nathan Duffar-Calder
*
Andreas Steinitz
CAN 2790 29er
Checked In
*, * RStLYC
5. Eric Omielan
*
William Lloyd
2189 29er
Checked In
*, * RStLYC
6. Marion Lafrance-Berger
*
Solange Pacarar
655 29er
Checked in
*, * RSTLYC
7. PAIGE KITTSON
*
ANDREA Kapusy
2789 29er
Checked in
*, * RSTLYC
8. Loick Lépine
*
Adham El-Gamal
1095 29er
Checked in
*, * RStLYC
9. Hunter Hoy
*
Philip Adelman
2594 29er
Both checked in. skipper/crew switch
*, * RStLYC
 


Boardsailing
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. ERIC BOUILLET
*

CAN-10 Boardsailing
checked in
*, * NONE
 


Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rémi Tran
*
Anthony Biello
4626 Club 420
Checked In
*, * BDYC
2. Benjamin Hogg
*
Brendan Haines
6034 Club 420
Checked In
*, * BDYC
3. Owen Henderson
*
Tim Williams
8633 Club 420
Checked In
*, * BrocYC
4. Ethan MacLean
*
Luke Gardiner
7044 Club 420
checked in
*, * BrocYC
5. Brendan Chinn
*
Madison Petruska-Sullivan
7751 Club 420
Checked In
*, * BYC
6. Cedric Chinn
*
Karina Petkun
7276 Club 420
checked in
*, * BYC
7. Emil Nowosielski-Tessier
*
Bryn Jensen
8234 Club 420
Checked In
*, * BYC
8. Olivia Myrand
*
Gabriella Brissette-Forte
17752 Club 420
checked in
*, * BYC
9. Arman Jaffray
*
Carolane Beauregard
6934 Club 420
checked in
*, * BYC
10. Kayla Reonegro
*
Maxim Petkun
7752 Club 420
checked in
*, * BYC
11. Walid Hammadi
*
Béatrice Lacasse
6866 Club 420
Checked In
*, * CDLM
12. Alexandra Bourgault
*
Alyssa Roberge
7388 Club 420
Checked in - switch Skipper
*, * CDLM
13. joanna malenfant
*
mariana esquivel Guevara
7654 Club 420
Checked in
*, * CDLM
14. François Gagné
*
William Hu
7927 Club 420
Checked in, skipper & crew switched
*, * CDLM
15. Edward Frechette
*
Loic St-Onge
7928 Club 420
Checked In
*, * CDLM
16. Maxime Blanchet
*
Sofia Breton
7931 Club 420
Checked in - switch Skipper
*, * CDLM
17. Gabriele Raffaele Surprenant-Gentile
*
William Tougas
7932 Club 420
Checked In
*, * CDLM
18. Gaelle Lavoie-Da Silva
*
Nils Letenneur
7935 Club 420
Checked In - switch skipper
*, * CDLM
19. Sebastian Nowik
*

[Pending]
11 Club 420
*, * Hudson Yacht Club
20. Paul Hollander
*
Gabriel Dinsmore Savage
7538 Club 420
Checked In
*, * HYC
21. Riley Staveley
*
Christoph Michaud
6936 Club 420
Checked In
*, * HYC
22. Brandon Murray
*
Peter Buddle
6935 Club 420
Checked In
*, * HYC
23. Nicholas Bourgeois
*
George Potter
7537 Club 420
Checked In
*, * HYC
24. Luke Strickland
*
Christian Voyer
8232 Club 420
Checked in
*, * NSC
25. Jessica Hemstead
*
Christopher Walker
7083 Club 420
Checked In
*, * NSC
26. Adam Girling
*
Peter Roman
6901 Club 420
Checked In
*, * PCYC
27. Kamar Razek
*
Alec Girling
7589 Club 420
Checked In
*, * PCYC
28. Isabelle Ouimet
*
Léa Fortier
7536 Club 420
Checked In
*, * PCYC
29. Lucas Forlini
*
Spiro Andrianakos
560 Club 420
checked in
*, * RStLYC
30. Tessa Hason
*
Victoria Hason
6494 Club 420
Checked In
*, * RStLYC
31. Nicolas Boucher
*
Rory Krnjevic
7605 Club 420
checked in
*, * RstlYC
32. Sébastien Hubert
*
Simone Shapiro
8235 Club 420
checked in
*, * RSTLYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philippe Doucet
*

187702 Laser
checked in
*, * NSC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anna Parolin
*

116639 Laser 4.7
Checked-In
*, * BYC
2. Florence Leprohon
*

1 Laser 4.7
*, * CVGR
3. Emily Mellor
*

8 Laser 4.7
Checked-in
*, * GRYC
4. Nicola Gilmour
*

5 Laser 4.7
checked in
*, * GRYC
5. Tapio Gruber
*

71 Laser 4.7
Checked-in
*, * GRYC
6. James Fair
*

204459 Laser 4.7
Checked-In
*, * KYC
7. Charles Williams
*

181207 Laser 4.7
Checked-in
*, * PCYC
8. Alessandro Bassi
*

181887 Laser 4.7
Checked-In
*, * PCYC
9. Olivia Robin
*

210716 Laser 4.7
Checked-in
*, * RStLYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Stansfield
*

2044 Laser Radial
Checked-in
*, * BrocYC
2. Carson Wright
*

6643 Laser Radial
Checked-in
*, * BrocYC
3. Simon von Cramon
*

162395 Laser Radial
Checked In
*, * BrocYC
4. Vivian Shaw
*

187115 Laser Radial
Checked In
*, * BrocYC
5. Ruby Ferris
*

195928 Laser Radial
Checked-in
*, * BrocYC
6. Parker Scanga
*

193323 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * BYC
7. Antonin Rivard-Ménégoz
*

188646 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * CVDM
8. Yanna Garnier
*

209616 Laser Radial
Checked-in
*, * CVDM
9. Simon Deschesnes
*

187143 Laser Radial
Checked-in
*, * CVDM
10. Theo Spooren
*

200201 Laser Radial
checked-in
*, * CVDM
11. Hugo Lemieux
*

198331 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * CVGR
12. Adam Cotton
*

210530 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * CVGR
13. Vincent Polan
*

88 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * CVGR
14. Olivier Julien
*

210701 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * CVS
15. Ian Hunter
*

918 Laser Radial
Checked-in
*, * GRYC
16. Cameron MacGillivray
*

195592 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * GRYC
17. Cailem Austin
*

203632 Laser Radial
Checked-In
*, * HYC
18. Simon Chamberland
*

191993 Laser Radial
Checked-in
*, * HYC
19. Malcolm MacGillivray
*

201275 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * NSC
20. Connor Quinlan
*

213056 Laser Radial
Checked-in
*, * NSC
21. Kofi Dinel
*

CAN 194158 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * RStLYC / BLBC
22. Alexis Delplace
*

214045 Laser Radial
Checked-in
*, * SBYC
23. Bronwyn Legg
*

69474 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * ShBYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Enzo Biello
*

1647 Optimist
checked in
*, * BDYC
2. Gianni Biello
*

28237 Optimist
checked in
*, * BDYC
3. Samuel Cote
*

can32216 Optimist
checked in
*, * BDYC
4. Akio Dinel
*

CAN1706 Optimist
checked in
*, * BLBC / CVDM
5. Brandon Foy
*

Can 1286 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
6. Zoe Pilsworth
*

1094 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
7. Annika Martin
*

CAN1799 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
8. Andi Kinnear
*

1796 Optimist
Checked In
*, * BYC
9. Eva Doucette
*

CAN1798 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * BYC
10. Brodie Sorensen
*

1800 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
11. Branwen Craig
*

CAN1721 Optimist
checked-in
*, * BYC
12. Peter Nozin
*

CAN1751 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
13. Vita Faid
*

CAN1465 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
14. Liam Downes
*

CAN 1805 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
15. Thomas Storer
*

CAN1720 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
16. Nathaniel Storer
*

USA19975 Optimist
Checked In
*, * BYC
17. HOLLY HESS
*

1549 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * BYC
18. Vincent Grenier
*

1648 Optimist
checked in
*, * CVDM
19. Mikaël Bouchard-Green
*

1191 Optimist
checked in
*, * CVGR
20. Keiran van den Berg
*

1492 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * GRYC
21. Ben Silcoff
*

CAN1553 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * GRYC
22. Gaël Godbout
*

CAN1788 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * GRYC
23. Vincent Godbout
*

CAN1624 Optimist
Checked in
*, * GRYC
24. Angus Beauregard
*

1552 Optimist
Checked In
*, * HYC
25. Ocean Robinson
*

1613 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * HYC
26. Christian Beck
*

1615 Optimist
checked in
*, * HYC
27. Riley Neilson
*

1393 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * HYC
28. Giacomo Weiner
*

1169 Optimist
checked in
*, * HYC
29. Jacob Townsend
*

1546 Optimist
checked in
*, * HYC/ CVDM
30. Jonah Fy
*

1368 Optimist
Checked in
*, * KYC
31. Olivia Delisle
*

1764 Optimist
checked in
*, * KYC
32. Blake Conod
*

58983 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * KYC
33. Blair Conod
*

1473 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * KYC
34. Jesse Edmunds
*

1418 Optimist
checked in
*, * PCYC
35. Jaiden Tamakuwala
*

1627 Optimist
checked in
*, * PCYC
36. Benjamin Port-Louis
*

1458 Optimist
checked in
*, * PCYC
37. Benjamin Taylor
*

CAN 1703 Optimist
Checked In
*, * PCYC
38. Keanu McCarthy
*

1710 Optimist
checked in
*, * PCYC
39. KOKO LEE
*

CAN 1801 Optimist
checked in
*, * PCYC
40. Carlos Charabati
*

CAN 1744 Optimist
checked in
*, * PCYC
41. Noé Portelance
*

1374 Optimist
Checked in
*, * PCYC
42. Matthew Stedman
*

1098 Optimist
Checked In
*, * PCYC
43. Bianca MacHabee
*

CAN1421 Optimist
checked in
*, * RStLYC
44. FRANCIS-ANTHONY GEOFFRION
*

CAN1771 Optimist
checked in
*, * RstlYC
45. CAMILLE GEOFFRION
*

CAN1761 Optimist
checked in
*, * RstlYC
46. Nicolas Rubnikowicz
*

1719 Optimist
checked in
*, * RStLYC
47. Milan Absi
*

1608 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * RStlYC
48. Alexander Mueller
*

12458 Optimist
Checked In
*, * RStLYC
49. Nicolas Capolicchio
*

USA21552 Optimist
checked in
*, * RStLYC
50. Loa Dinel
*

CAN1211 Optimist
checked in
*, * RStLYC / BLBC
51. Amelia Richter
*

13451 Optimist
Checked in
*, * RYC
52. Cole Bonnell
*

CAN1782 Optimist
checked in
*, * SBYC
53. Max Lee-Howes
*

1557 Optimist
Checked In
*, * SBYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Vincent Boisvert
*

32211 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * BDYC
2. Henry Krieble
*

1175 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * BLBC
3. Tia Kinnear
*

1750 Optimist Green
Checked In
*, * BYC
4. Mia Doucette
*

CAN1786 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * BYC
5. Axel Snyder
*

1018 Optimist Green
Checked In
*, * cvdm
6. Ella Zych
*

1604 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * CVGR
7. Dominik Zych
*

1505 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * CVGR
8. Sam Niazi
*

1101 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * HYC
9. Ronin Graham
*

CAN1616 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * HYC
10. Constance Cassius de Linval
*

1 Optimist Green
Checked In
*, * HYC
11. Jack Keilty
*

1638 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * KYC
12. Milan Tamakuwala
*

1394 Optimist Green
Checked-in
*, * PCYC
13. Ulysse Portelance
*

374 Optimist Green
Checked-in
*, * PCYC
14. Roderick Zijlstra
*

808 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * PCYC
15. Diana Stedman
*

CAN1360 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * PCYC
16. Allie Boucher
*

1052 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * RStLYC
17. Gabriel Shapiro
*

1648 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * RStLYC
18. Mikayla Andrianakos
*

1060 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * RStLYC
19. Alicia Letham
*

1734 Optimist Green
checked in
*, * RStLYC
20. Violet Richter
*

1113 Optimist Green
Checked in
*, * RYC