Registrants For
2019 Bell Sail Central Championship at HYC Fruitbowl 
 

July 18-21, 2019
53 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jacob Townsend
*

1546 Optimist
checked in
*, * HYC/ CVDM
2. Gaël Godbout
*

CAN1788 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * GRYC
3. Vincent Godbout
*

CAN1624 Optimist
Checked in
*, * GRYC
4. HOLLY HESS
*

1549 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * BYC
5. Brodie Sorensen
*

1800 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
6. Thomas Storer
*

CAN1720 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
7. Nathaniel Storer
*

USA19975 Optimist
Checked In
*, * BYC
8. Angus Beauregard
*

1552 Optimist
Checked In
*, * HYC
9. FRANCIS-ANTHONY GEOFFRION
*

CAN1771 Optimist
checked in
*, * RstlYC
10. CAMILLE GEOFFRION
*

CAN1761 Optimist
checked in
*, * RstlYC
11. Ben Silcoff
*

CAN1553 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * GRYC
12. Noé Portelance
*

1374 Optimist
Checked in
*, * PCYC
13. Vincent Grenier
*

1648 Optimist
checked in
*, * CVDM
14. Annika Martin
*

CAN1799 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
15. Andi Kinnear
*

1796 Optimist
Checked In
*, * BYC
16. Mikaël Bouchard-Green
*

1191 Optimist
checked in
*, * CVGR
17. Jesse Edmunds
*

1418 Optimist
checked in
*, * PCYC
18. Samuel Cote
*

can32216 Optimist
checked in
*, * BDYC
19. Milan Absi
*

1608 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * RStlYC
20. Akio Dinel
*

CAN1706 Optimist
checked in
*, * BLBC / CVDM
21. Benjamin Taylor
*

CAN 1703 Optimist
Checked In
*, * PCYC
22. Bianca MacHabee
*

CAN1421 Optimist
checked in
*, * RStLYC
23. Alexander Mueller
*

12458 Optimist
Checked In
*, * RStLYC
24. Blake Conod
*

58983 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * KYC
25. Blair Conod
*

1473 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * KYC
26. Liam Downes
*

CAN 1805 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
27. Enzo Biello
*

1647 Optimist
checked in
*, * BDYC
28. Gianni Biello
*

28237 Optimist
checked in
*, * BDYC
29. Carlos Charabati
*

CAN 1744 Optimist
checked in
*, * PCYC
30. Peter Nozin
*

CAN1751 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
31. Olivia Delisle
*

1764 Optimist
checked in
*, * KYC
32. Matthew Stedman
*

1098 Optimist
Checked In
*, * PCYC
33. Jonah Fy
*

1368 Optimist
Checked in
*, * KYC
34. Eva Doucette
*

CAN1798 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * BYC
35. Branwen Craig
*

CAN1721 Optimist
checked-in
*, * BYC
36. Nicolas Capolicchio
*

USA21552 Optimist
checked in
*, * RStLYC
37. Keanu McCarthy
*

1710 Optimist
checked in
*, * PCYC
38. KOKO LEE
*

CAN 1801 Optimist
checked in
*, * PCYC
39. Jaiden Tamakuwala
*

1627 Optimist
checked in
*, * PCYC
40. Brandon Foy
*

Can 1286 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
41. Benjamin Port-Louis
*

1458 Optimist
checked in
*, * PCYC
42. Keiran van den Berg
*

1492 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * GRYC
43. Amelia Richter
*

13451 Optimist
Checked in
*, * RYC
44. Max Lee-Howes
*

1557 Optimist
Checked In
*, * SBYC
45. Vita Faid
*

CAN1465 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
46. Cole Bonnell
*

CAN1782 Optimist
checked in
*, * SBYC
47. Giacomo Weiner
*

1169 Optimist
checked in
*, * HYC
48. Zoe Pilsworth
*

1094 Optimist
checked in
*, * BYC
49. Ocean Robinson
*

1613 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * HYC
50. Christian Beck
*

1615 Optimist
checked in
*, * HYC
51. Riley Neilson
*

1393 Optimist
Checked-in
*, * HYC
52. Nicolas Rubnikowicz
*

1719 Optimist
checked in
*, * RStLYC
53. Loa Dinel
*

CAN1211 Optimist
checked in
*, * RStLYC / BLBC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network