Registrants For
2019 Pinata Regatta and Division 2 Championship

October 11-13, 2019
38 people have registered for this event

16A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steve Leo


[Pending]
114514 16A
Thousand Oaks, CA
2. Robert West

Lance West
110451 16A
Glendale, AZ
3. Jeffrey Perlmutter

Susan Stockdale
514 16A
Tucson, AZ
4. Barbara Perlmutter

Lani Krauss
Chica 2016 16A
Tucson, AZ
5. PETER KRAUSS

Sandy KRAUSS
81564 16A
Tucson, AZ
6. Joel Zimmerman

Diane Zimmerman
110455 16A
Tucson, AZ
7. Jeffrey Newsome

michelle eatough
WIPit 1313 16A
long beach, CA
8. blair wallace

Sasha Wallace
115077 16A
Tahoe City, CA
9. DAN campana

Susie Campana
114705 16A
La Crescenta, CA
10. Tony Krauss

Kirsten Perkins
Grumpy T 115190 16A
Tucson, AZ
11. John Hauser

Linda Hauser
Waterpig 92 16A
HUNTINGTN BCH, CA
12. Quinn DeAngelis

Ryan DeAngelis
114414 16A
Scottsdale, AZ
13. Roger Brown

Shawn Bates
114583 16A
Lake Forest, CA
14. Mark Ashburn

Makaela Wallace
114779 16A
Las Vegas, NV
15. Rex Miller

kate richter
rex 769 16A
Lake Havasu City, AZ
16. Bill Feil

Renee Cousino-Feil
105325 16A
Phoenix, AZ
17. Roger Hensler

Patricia Marlene Hensler
fastcat 66 16A
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
 


16B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ron Pacheco


[Pending]
114840 16B
Santa Fe, NM
2. John Lovegrove

Leslie Cox
2355 16B
Tucson, AZ
3. jim Stohlquist

Emma Richardson
Jim Stohlquist 075 16B
Alamosa, CO
 


16C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Laura Mitchell

Tbd Tbd
86466 16C
Crested Butte, CO
2. Steven Dawson

Nicole Dawson
Sea Eagle 72395 16C
Chandler, AZ
3. Bryan Eisenbise

Jeremy Eisenbise
Boomer 74115 16C
Orange County, CA
4. Paul Guarino

Kathleen Ferguson
Ma ma ma my Banana 5311 16C
Tucson, AZ
5. orrin smith

bret callaway
101879 16C
tucson, AZ
 


18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Denny Osburn

Susan Osburn
3456 18
Carlsbad, CA
2. Kevin McGrath

Amanda Wilder
Trixie 14530? 18
Flagstaff, AZ
3. David Myers


[Pending]
Tortuga Blue 17074 18
Albuquerque, NM
4. Dave Potter

Summer Potter
B.A.B.S 185000 18
Mesa, AZ
5. Steve Murray

Joel Perkins
8 18
Carpinteria, CA
 


20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Erwin

Kathy Erwin
2020 Vision 2020 20
Atascadero, CA
2. Tom Sinnickson

Krystal kirsten's friend
Starbug 95 20
Carpinteria, CA
3. Chris Link

Guy Cordon
977 20
Riverside, CA
4. Abraham Jones


[Pending]
1927 20
Tucson, AZ
 


Wave
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephen Rogoff


5 Wave
Glendale, AZ
2. Dave Topolski


9 Wave
Phoenix, AZ
3. Larry Langer


82 Wave
Gilbert, AZ
 


Wildcat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ken Gerard

hey you do not rock the boat
When Pigs Fly 0 Wildcat
Scottsdale, AZ
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network