Registrants For
2019 Laser Pacific Coast Championships
Bellingham Yacht Club

September 21-22, 2019
41 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ethyn Ko
*

200138 Laser Radial
*, * RVYC
2. Garry Cotter


208057 Laser Radial
Squamish, BC Squamish Yacht Club
3. Hanne Weaver


208049 Laser Radial
Gig Harbor, WA Seattle Yacht Club, Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
4. Casey Pickett
*

191537 Laser Radial
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
5. Luke Vincent
*

216339 Laser Radial
*, * RVicYC
6. Emma Powell
*

206165 Laser Radial
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
7. Sammy Farkas
*

208820 Laser Radial
*, * SYC/BYC
8. Marina West
*

210707 Laser Radial
*, * Friday Harbor
9. Dayne Hall
*

175236 Laser Radial
*, * Narrows Race Team
10. Natalie Serbousek
*

210172 Laser Radial
*, * SYC/BYC
11. Maura Dewey


213897 Laser Radial
Victoria, BC RVYC
12. Nico Konyk
*

156528 Laser Radial
*, * Mount Baker
13. Kelley Poole
*

210626 Laser Radial
*, * RVicYC
14. Sarah Sherley
*

210107 Laser Radial
*, * Mount Baker Rowing and Sailing Center
15. Benjamin Humer
*

182002 Laser Radial
*, * Hollyburn Sailing Club
16. Bryce Stanger
*

214644 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
17. Corbin Torralba
*

198658 Laser Radial
*, * Narrows Race Team
18. Finn Bohan
*

146 Laser Radial
*, * RVYC
19. Erik Anderson
*

18 Laser Radial
*, * Sail Sand Point / CYC
20. Thomas Kraak
*

210621 Laser Radial
*, * CYC/ABYC
21. Chase Custodinho
*

214552 Laser Radial
*, * RVYC
22. Cruz Custodinho
*

214550 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Vancouver YC
23. Benjamin Daniel


210105 Laser Radial
Nanaimo, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
24. Nicholas Chesemore
*

182899 Laser Radial
*, * Mount Baker
25. Allan Clark


175948 Laser Radial
North Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver
26. TIm Mendham
*

214585 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Vancouver YC
27. Cameron Holland


197054 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC RVYC
28. Trevor Davis
*

213878 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Victoria YC
29. Jack Carroll
*

210702 Laser Radial
*, * SYC
30. Fraser Buck


214652 Laser Radial
Tsawwassen, BC RVYC
31. Bob Ennenberg


194474 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
32. Dane Petrakis
*

199999 Laser Radial
*, * seattle yacht club
33. Barrett Lhamon
*

172473 Laser Radial
*, * PMYC
34. Blake Bundesmann
*

161986 Laser Radial
*, * Mt. Baker Sailing Team
35. Kai Vurno


208048 Laser Radial
Eastsound, WA Orcas Island Yacht Club
36. Luke Ramsay


197177 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
37. Tanja Smutny


195952 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC JSCA
38. Peter Woytkowiak


198045 Laser Radial
North Vancouver, BC JSC
39. Tim Murphy


206057 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC Jsca
40. Cailin Tucker
*

208071 Laser Radial
*, * Orcas Island Yacht Club
41. Jacek Suski


199919 Laser Radial
Delta, BC JSCA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network