Registrants For
FRIDAY NIGHT REGISTRATION -Cleveland Yachting Club LEUKEMIA CUP REGATTA - All Fleet, Women's, Double Handed
The Cleveland Yachting Club
July 26, 2019
24 people have registered for this event
PHRF
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Mark Carrabine Seth Young
Black Seal
- 180
PHRF -
cleveland, Ohio
Lakeside
2.
Rob Ralston/Ted Pinkerton Peggy Allen/Chris Brown -
Shakedown Street
- 236
PHRF -
Avon Lake, OH
CYC / EYC
3.
John Barker -
Bear
- 335
PHRF -
Canton, 44
ssc
4.
Andrew Drumm Andrew Drumm
D2
- 101
PHRF -
Bay Village, OH
-
5.
Chip Schaffner -
Fall Line
- 144
PHRF -
Avon Lake, OH
CYC
6.
Michael Ripich -
Puffin
- R 54
PHRF -
Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Yanch
7.
Jim Mackey Jim Mackey Chad Atzemis Chris Winkel Katie Fegen Katie McNeill Connor Sawyer
DagnAbbott!
- 136
PHRF -
Bay Village, OH
EWYC
8.
Jim Uhlir Trio Brothers
Trio
- 50259
PHRF -
Cleveland, Ohio
EWYC
9.
Robert Mock -
Unbridled
- 52000
PHRF -
Newbury, OH
EWYC
10.
David Samanich James Wilson
Kraken
- 372
PHRF -
Rocky River, OH
Cleveland Yacht Club
11.
Russell Gallagher - keagan Gallagher
destiny
- 52937
PHRF -
MENTOR ON THE, OH
MHYC
12.
Robert Wilber Robert Wilber
Mrs Ed
- 40903
PHRF -
Avon Lake, OH
Cleveland Yacht Club
13.
Todd Imbler -
OnePass
- 350
PHRF -
Cleveland Heights, OH
Edgewater Yacht Club
14.
Susan McIntyre Suzie Zack
PurSue
- 49
PHRF -
Cleveland, OH
Edgewater Yacht club
15.
David Fagnilli Steve Trapp Bob Schilling John Trapp
Lovely Lady
- R 115
PHRF -
Lakewood, OH
Cleveland Yachting Club
16.
Ken Block -
OutletXpress
- 41046
PHRF -
Richmond Heights, Ohio
Edgewater Yacht Club
17.
Heidi Backus Riddle - Gretchen Backus Loper Susan Backus Starr Amy Backus Tyler Parsons Pam Moes Gregory Heidi Backus Riddle
Nuts
- 3422
PHRF -
Vermilion, OH
Vermilion Boat Club
18.
Charley Bredt -
Pop n Jack
- 6
PHRF -
Independence, OH
cleveland yachting club
19.
Hugh Scott Seaholm - W. Rampe W. Rampe Andrew Brush Emily Brush Russell Diemer Bret Diemer
Papa's Toy
- 093
PHRF -
Waite Hill, OH
Mentor Harbor Yachting Club
20.
Dennis Marquard -
Scorpion
- R-2
PHRF -
Westlake, OH
CYC
21.
Dale Hollingsworth Doug Kohler
Slingshot
- 208
PHRF -
WILOUGHBY HLS, OH
NA
22.
George Raynor -
Hardtack
- 30168
PHRF -
Willoughby, OH
Chagrin Lagoons Yacht Club
23.
Chuck Simon Liquor Box Race Team
Liquor Box
- 31181
PHRF -
Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Yachting Club
24.
Chuck Simon Sheehan/McSweeney
Black Box
- 376
PHRF -
Avon, OH
CYC/EYC