Registrants For
 HOWLER REGATTA 2019


October 26-27, 2019
196 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paola ALVAREZ

210460 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
2. Conner BRANDON

216668 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
3. Parker BUSTAMANTE

197214 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
4. Mcaulay Carter

199393 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
5. Cole CREP

4 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
6. Kathryn DANIELSON

195494 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St Petersburg YC
7. Daniel DE OLIVEIRA

9 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. Spencer DOMINGUEZ

120912 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
9. Lucia GIL

209376 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
10. Eva GONZALEZ

210106 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
11. Kevin GOSSELIN

215481 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
12. Alessandro GREGORI

7 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
13. Jake HOMBERGER

208388 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
14. Conor KELLETT

156950 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
15. Sebastian LOPEZ

151800 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
16. Jackson MCALILEY

208098 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC
17. Tommy MCCORMICK

161956 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
18. Tyler MORRIS

216316 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
19. Sidney MOYER

209672 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
20. Marlon MULKAY

8 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
21. Jack REDMOND

167360 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
22. Benjamin REESER

166131 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
23. Luciana SOLORZANO

206614 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
24. William WARDLAW

204770 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
25. Peyton WEAVER

208396 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
26. Bruno WENCELBLAT

187366 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
27. Evan WERN

208677 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Francisco AGUERREBERE

88 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
2. Martin BARRERA

215643 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
3. Samuel CLARK

207861 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
4. Parker ECKERT

206574 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. Javier GARCON

200550 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
6. Marina GEILEN

206109 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
7. Alex GONZALEZ

214909 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC
8. Jack GONZALEZ

101 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
9. Dorje HOPKINS

90822 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
10. Humberto PORRATA

208099 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
11. Preston WEAVER

204115 Laser Radial *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jad ABEDRABBO

11437 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
2. Leah ABRAMS

17777 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
3. Jazminne ALONSO

1476 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
4. Ethan ARIAS

19194 Optimist Green *, * USA Upper Keys SC
5. Ricardo ARREGUI

19092 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
6. Paloma BARRERA

18673 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
7. Davide BAZZONI

8877 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. Elena BAZZONI

19635 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
9. Kai BENJAMIN

3233 Optimist Green *, * USA Gulfstream SC
10. Mateo BERNAL

8 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
11. Sander BLOCK

436 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
12. Martin CORDOBA

17785 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
13. Loic CORMOULS HOULES

18811 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
14. Finn COX

10167 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
15. Ethan COX

21482 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
16. Diogo CRUZ

17279 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
17. Afonso CRUZ

2229 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
18. Sebastian DRUCK

114 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
19. Fynn DU PLESSIS

17742 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
20. Alexander DUIS

10 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
21. Alexander EDLIN

2227 Optimist Green *, * USA Upper Keys SC
22. Alejandro ESCUDERO

21322 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
23. Nico FLORES

1543 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
24. Sydney FRAIND

20797 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
25. Colin GARRATY

14684 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
26. Leila GELLEY

101 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
27. Julia GIL

21438 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
28. Alex HASE

16 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
29. Lucas HENRICH

9635 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
30. Daniela HERNANDEZ

21303 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
31. Dmytro IEGOROV

20866 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
32. Brody JAUREGUI

21818 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
33. Jahan JAYANETTI

240 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
34. Sebastian JURADO

10001 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
35. Christian JURADO

2007 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
36. Connor KARR

20411 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
37. Alexandra KOLAYA

9350 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
38. Cecilia KORB

111 Optimist Green *, * USA Buzzards YC
39. R Finn LORENTZEN

18053 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
40. Kai MARO

21503 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
41. Nathaniel MCCORMICK

2145 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
42. Felix MONES RUIZ

17852 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
43. Kailee MOURE

20401 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
44. Pablo MUNOZ

17717 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
45. Nayla NAVARRETE

1564 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
46. Mia NORITAKE

18293 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
47. Timothy O'LOUGHLIN

20685 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
48. Tegan O'QUINN

1881 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
49. Nicolas OJESTO

12 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
50. Sofia ORTEGA

22 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
51. Elina OSWALD

10400 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
52. Lincoln PAUL-HUS

197 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
53. Maximus PAUL-HUS

482 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
54. Theodore “Duke” PAUL-HUS

5644 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
55. Luis PERE

8571 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
56. David PORZECANSKI

612 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
57. Marin REDMOND

22280 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC / NBYC
58. Padron ROGELIO

1325 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
59. Corbin SCHAEFER

1945 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
60. Alex SCHMITT

7010 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
61. Joaquim SIMOES

22276 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
62. Jet SPEIGEL

24 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
63. Willem STAUBITZ

11 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
64. Shannon STOIK

8280 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
65. Alexandra STORBIN

116053 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
66. Viktor STORBIN

12801 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
67. Bergen SUKPHISIT

5050 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
68. Katharine SULLIVAN

10676 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
69. Nicholas TORTI

20546 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
70. George TURNER

22921 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
71. Isabel VEIGA

88 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
72. Oliver VON PETERFFY

18309 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
73. Marina WARDLAW

15049 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
74. Elizabeth XYDAS

16898 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
75. Thomas ZAYDON

924 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gustavo ALONSO

21812 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
2. Minx ANTHONY

20467 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
3. Arantxa ARGIBAY

21037 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
4. James ASTURIAS

21936 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
5. Carlos BECKMANN

971 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
6. Kyla BENESCH

18309 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
7. Emilio BOCANEGRA

21503 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Lauderdale YC
8. Beck BRILL

22750 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
9. Camden BUSTAMANTE

21877 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
10. Marea CASCIOLA

33566 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
11. David Mateo COATES

22863 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
12. Pierre-Charles COUTURE

20382 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
13. Luca DAMIANO

22470 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Lauderdale YC
14. Antonio DE ANDRADE

22756 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
15. Sophie DE LEON URBAN

21555 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
16. Matthew DIAZ

17115 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Lauderdale YC
17. Jose Guillermo DIAZ-SAN ANTONIO

1802 Optimist RWB Red *, * PUR Club Nautico San Juan
18. Graceanna DIXON

22680 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
19. Reese ELLIS

18298 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
20. Ryder ELLIS

14691 Optimist RWB White *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
21. Alejandro FERRER

408 Optimist RWB Blue *, * PUR Club Nautico San Juan
22. Fernando FIGUEROA

22751 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
23. Ian FOX

21699 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
24. Garrett FOX

22082 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
25. Amelia FRENCH

22282 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
26. Sophia FULLER

9710 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
27. Finnegan GRAINGER

19350 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
28. Owen GRAINGER

20916 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
29. Keith GRUPENHOFF

22775 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
30. Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN

19309 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
31. Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN

19294 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
32. John HARTNEY

7377 Optimist RWB White *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
33. Isabella HENRICH

22335 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
34. Oliver HOLT

22760 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
35. Skye JOHNSON

22894 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
36. Miles JULIEN

21924 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
37. Ryan KEENAN

18649 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
38. Tanner KRYGSVELD

113 Optimist RWB Red *, * ISV Coral Reef YC
39. Alfonso LANSEROS

22588 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
40. Riccardo LOPEZ-CEPERO

5151 Optimist RWB Red *, * PUR Club Nautico San Juan
41. Ava MCALILEY

22274 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
42. Teddy MCCORMICK

21452 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
43. Millie MCCORMICK

17663 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
44. Dorothy MENDELBLATT

22527 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
45. Adam MENDELBLATT

22229 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
46. Reid MENDELBLATT

22353 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
47. Brooke MERTZ

22822 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
48. Taylor MERTZ

22820 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
49. Connor MERTZ

18674 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
50. Simone MOSS

20783 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
51. Umi NORITAKE

21855 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Lauderdale YC
52. Pierce OLSEN

22582 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Miami YC
53. Fynn OLSEN

22581 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Miami YC
54. Sara ORTIZ VEY

18478 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
55. Cadance OSWALD

21550 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
56. Guan Marco PIOVANETTI

1408 Optimist RWB Blue *, * PUR CRYC / CNSJ
57. Mateo PUYANA

21278 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
58. Veer RAVAL

22415 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
59. Daniil RIABYKH

22560 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
60. Danny RIANO

22598 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
61. Robert RICHARDS

114 Optimist RWB Blue *, * ISV St. Thomas YC
62. Ian RICHARDSON

11371 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
63. Cole ROGERS

21422 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
64. Carlos ROIG

21200 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
65. Audrey RUSSLER

20834 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
66. Jonathon SCHWARTZ

20401 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
67. Maximilian SEUSS

21308 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
68. Christopher SHAFFER

12900 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
69. Ana SMITH

22664 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Lauderdale YC
70. Danielle SMITH

19293 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
71. Natalia SORBO

22376 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
72. Matthew ST. ROMAIN

21962 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Lauderdale YC
73. Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE

20797 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC / Coconut Grove SC
74. Daniel VAN PUFFELEN

22545 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
75. Anna VASILIEVA

21977 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
76. Mariano VEIGA

9293 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
77. Carlo VELAZQUEZ

22662 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
78. Spencer VON PETERFFY

19238 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
79. Pierce WEBER

22906 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
80. Brody WOOD

21870 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
81. Wesley WOOD

18122 Optimist RWB White *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
82. Carolina ZAGER

22195 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
83. Brayden ZAWYER

16898 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network